1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー オグリピンク オグリピンキー (トニービン) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 山中輝
49
42
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
1/9
1/9
5人
大原浩 54K
8番
398
キンイロノカゼ
49
1299
(0.6)
5-5-3
38.8
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
6/10
6/10
3人
大原浩 54K
6番
398
ビーコ
44
1320
(1.3)
9-8-8
39.7
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
2/10
2/10
2人
大原浩 55K
10番
394
アラユウセイ
38
1325
(0.3)
6-3-3
39.1
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C15(ロ
4/10
4/10
5人
大原浩 54K
7番
391
マニプリダン
37
1470
(1.3)
9-8-7
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
リンカーン ビットエクスプレス ナリタオリーブ (タイキシャトル) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 伊藤強
46
39
|
10 | 6週 |
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 54K
4番
462
トップスマイル
46
1315
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
1/9
1/9
2人
尾島徹 54K
2番
454
ダイゴテンリ
40
1319
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1400
青葉特別C16(ロ)
6/10
6/10
4人
尾島徹 54K
2番
454
トーセンミウラ
33
1341
(2.9)
4-5-5
41.7
|
笠松 04.05 重 右 1400
サラ系C20組
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 54K
3番
452
オグリブラッ
38
1314
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スリリングサンデー ジョイフルサンデー ローズパーク (ドクターデヴィアス) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
52
44
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/9
1/9
2人
濱口楠 56K
3番
541
ヤマニンパリュ
47
1296
(0.0)
4-3-1
38.6
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1800
夏木立特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
8番
535
ソユーズ
29
2023
(2.4)
9-6-5
41.7
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
サラ系C13組
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
10番
539
コスモインスパ
47
1322
(0.0)
6-4-3
39.3
|
笠松 03.27 良 右 1400
タンポポ特別C11b
4/10
4/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
4番
542
ココロ
52
1303
(0.2)
9-7-6
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
サクラバクシンオー ジョイライド グレイトサンライズ (Caerleon) |
柿原翔 56K
笠松 加藤幸
66
52
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/10
1/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
4番
498
リコーロデム
45
1298
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.1
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1600
飛騨川特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
4人
東川公 56K
6番
502
トーセンミウラ
46
1459
(2.1)
2-2-2
42.1
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1600
サラ系C11組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 56K
10番
497
テイエムカルチェ
66
1452
(1.0)
3-2-1
40.7
|
笠松 04.05 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
2/9
2/9
2人
吉井友 56K
1番
496
トーセンサイレン
51
1446
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド コパノテンジン アマーレ (トニービン) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 後藤正
59
44
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 06.14 良 右 1600
アルプス特別C1(イ
3/9
3/9
6人
大原浩 56K
2番
465
マルヨハヤブサ
59
1439
(2.1)
5-5-3
40.7
|
名古屋 06.08 良 右 1400
紫陽花特別C1
6/12
6/12
7人
大原浩 56K
6番
466
スマートソロモン
23
1319
(1.9)
6-6-7
40.5
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
3人
大原浩 56K
1番
466
オーバーアチー
49
1306
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.8
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/10
4/10
2人
大原浩 56K
4番
465
トーセンタイガ
46
1312
(0.6)
9-8-6
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
アフリート チャイナシャドウ ラヴリーハントレス (Silver Hawk) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
51
41
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 06.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組
1/10
1/10
7人
向山牧 56K
10番
474
テイエムカルチェ
51
1438
(0.9)
5-3-1
39.3
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
7/10
7/10
3人
向山牧 56K
2番
477
ランドスケーフ
30
1322
(2.5)
8-7-7
40.2
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
結愛ちゃん5歳お誕生
4/9
4/9
1人
向山牧 56K
1番
479
オトコナカセ
44
1315
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.7
|
笠松 04.26 不 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/10
4/10
3人
向山牧 56K
9番
477
ソユーズ
40
1317
(3.0)
7-7-7
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ チュウワミラクル メヤディーニ (Mr. Prospector) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 加藤幸
54
48
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/10
1/10
5人
吉井友 56K
5番
473
スカイノレイ
52
1289
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
3/10
3/10
4人
吉井友 56K
3番
480
フリーダム
54
1455
(0.5)
5-5-6
39.6
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
2/10
2/10
2人
吉井友 56K
1番
472
デンコウマオ
43
1311
(0.1)
5-5-5
38.1
|
笠松 04.23 不 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/10
2/10
3人
吉井友 56K
3番
467
カチドキ
44
1312
(0.0)
6-6-5
39.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ゲーテッドゾロア ディープアイ (フジキセキ) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 後藤保
73
59
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 06.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
7/10
7/10
4人
向山牧 56K
10番
437
マルチトップセ
53
1445
(0.8)
6-5-6
39.5
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1600
サラ系B5・C3組B
5/9
5/9
1人
東川公 57K
9番
437
ラブアガシ
52
1452
(2.0)
6-5-5
40.8
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
1人
東川公 56K
10番
442
コパノトヨウケ
59
1447
(0.6)
7-6-3
39.4
|
笠松 04.23 不 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
3/10
3/10
1人
東川公 56K
1番
442
モエレウェバリ
73
1428
(1.0)
7-7-5
37.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤドン ビーコ タイキセニョリータ (El Gran Senor) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
54
46
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
3番
432
エリモテンユウ
54
1307
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.5
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
2番
429
ローレルセラヴ
54
1300
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
3/9
3/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
4番
426
グレイトエンヘ
42
1316
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1400
青葉特別C16(ロ)
5/10
5/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
9番
433
トーセンミウラ
35
1338
(2.6)
7-7-7
40.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スエヒロコマンダー ボブリン ルンバデブンブン (ブライアンズタイム) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 伊藤好
56
53
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
1/10
1/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
7番
485
ミスイサリビ
56
1305
(0.2)
3-3-2
38.8
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
10番
482
グレイトエンヘ
53
1306
(0.4)
3-3-1
40.3
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
2/9
2/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
6番
477
イケオコリンボ
47
1310
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1400
青葉特別C16(ロ)
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
10番
487
トーセンミウラ
54
1313
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.5
|
|
|