1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
トーセンダンス マニプリダンス ダンシングマツリ (アフリート) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 山際孝
52
49
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
白山特別C14b(ロ
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 54K
9番
463
マイネシェリー
52
1311
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
焼岳特別C14(ロ)
3/10
3/10
1人
濱口楠 55K
1番
465
オグリボス
45
1469
(0.3)
4-3-3
40.8
|
笠松 05.25 稍 右 1400
板取川特別C15(ロ
1/10
1/10
1人
湯前良 54.5K
2番
463
デトロイトクイ
49
1310
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C15(ロ
1/10
1/10
4人
湯前良 54K
5番
461
モエレスペクタ
49
1457
(0.4)
2-2-1
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
デュランダル キョウワティアラ キョウワオーシャン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
56
40
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 06.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
5/10
5/10
8人
佐藤友 54K
1番
431
マルチトップセ
56
1442
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.5
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1600
サラ系B5・C3組B
7/9
7/9
4人
島崎和 55K
4番
438
ラブアガシ
45
1460
(2.8)
2-2-4
42.2
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
10/10
10/10
4人
花本正 54K
9番
438
コパノトヨウケ
49
1458
(1.7)
3-3-4
41.1
|
笠松 04.26 不 右 1600
サラ系B4組
10/10
10/10
3人
花本正 54K
6番
440
トーセンモーショ
11
1496
(4.3)
2-7-9
45.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ニューイングランド ニューギャロップ トーアギャロップ (ギヤロツプダイナ) |
横井将 56K
愛知 内村寛
51
33
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.06 不 右 1400
初蝉賞C2
8/10
8/10
6人
今井貴 56K
2番
473
オリオンザボ
26
1313
(2.6)
4-5-7
39.9
|
名古屋 06.22 重 右 1400
オッズパーク杯C3
4/8
4/8
4人
横井将 56K
7番
470
ニホンピロサー
28
1309
(0.9)
5-5-4
40.3
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1600
アルプス特別C1(イ
8/9
8/9
7人
横井将 56K
1番
470
マルヨハヤブサ
51
1447
(2.9)
7-8-8
40.4
|
名古屋 06.08 良 右 1400
けいた&ひろこ結婚お
5/10
5/10
3人
横井将 56K
9番
475
クラスペディ
26
1315
(1.9)
6-6-7
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ミナモダンス サンダーレインボー (サクラユタカオー) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
58
53
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 06.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
4/10
4/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
6番
446
マルチトップセ
58
1440
(0.3)
7-7-7
38.7
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1600
サラ系B5・C3組B
4/9
4/9
3人
吉井友 55K
7番
447
ラブアガシ
58
1445
(1.3)
3-4-3
40.5
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
9/10
9/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
4番
445
コパノトヨウケ
50
1456
(1.5)
5-4-5
40.6
|
笠松 04.02 良 右 1600
奈良津桜賞B2特選(
3/10
3/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
4番
446
トーセンロマネ
46
1448
(0.7)
3-4-3
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
アドマイヤボス オグリボス オグリロマンス (ノーザンテースト) |
高木健 56K
笠松 山中輝
47
34
|
10 | 3週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
焼岳特別C14(ロ)
1/10
1/10
5人
高木健 56K
8番
468
ミツアキスピカ
47
1466
(0.0)
2-2-2
41.1
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
1/9
1/9
1人
高木健 56K
3番
464
アイファーアンセ
31
1333
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.8
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組
2/9
2/9
3人
高木健 56K
6番
460
スプリングエ
30
1333
(0.0)
3-3-3
40.2
|
名古屋 04.30 良 右 1400
サラC24組
3/10
3/10
8人
森島貴 55K
5番
458
ダイユウコメッ
29
1337
(0.4)
4-4-4
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
レギュラーメンバー ミルエンボイ ライトミー (トレボロ) |
友森翔 56K
愛知 安部弘
32
28
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.06 不 右 1400
初蝉賞C2
9/10
9/10
7人
友森翔 56K
6番
458
オリオンザボ
26
1313
(2.6)
8-8-10
39.3
|
名古屋 06.22 重 右 1600
基至&真由子 結婚記
4/9
4/9
6人
友森翔 56K
2番
454
サマーロコガー
28
1453
(1.4)
6-6-5
41.3
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
8/9
8/9
8人
丸山真 55K
3番
455
アポロゼウス
32
1323
(2.5)
9-9-9
40.3
|
名古屋 06.08 良 右 1400
サラB8組
6/9
6/9
5人
丸山真 54K
6番
456
ユウクラリティー
26
1315
(1.2)
7-7-6
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ フィクスドスター タイキコメット (リアルシヤダイ) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 青木達
51
46
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 06.14 良 右 1600
水無月賞C2特選(イ
4/10
4/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
8番
445
ラヴァリーバ
48
1451
(1.0)
5-5-4
39.6
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
3/9
3/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
7番
441
リンドドレイ
51
1303
(0.7)
8-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
小瀬賞C2特選(イ)
6/10
6/10
2人
尾島徹 54K
9番
435
トーセンミウラ
44
1463
(0.8)
8-8-8
39.9
|
笠松 04.26 不 右 1600
C級チャンピオンC1
7/10
7/10
3人
尾島徹 54K
6番
435
ベニトンボ
40
1465
(2.2)
9-8-8
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ロックオブジブラルタル ヤマノアサカゼ イズミレディ (Bletchingly) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
70
55
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 06.14 良 右 1600
アルプス特別C1(イ
2/9
2/9
4人
藤原幹 54K
10番
426
マルヨハヤブサ
70
1427
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
2/9
2/9
3人
東川公 54K
5番
425
リンドドレイ
55
1298
(0.2)
5-5-5
39.0
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
小瀬賞C2特選(イ)
3/10
3/10
5人
東川公 54K
8番
425
トーセンミウラ
50
1457
(0.2)
5-5-5
40.0
|
笠松 04.26 不 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
5/10
5/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
10番
425
ランドスケーフ
43
1461
(1.1)
2-2-3
39.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
タップダンスシチー オモイカナウ グローバルゼロ (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 青木達
53
47
|
4 | 連闘 |
金沢 07.03 稍 右 1500
河北門カップC級(東
7/12
7/12
6人
尾島徹 54K
1番
467
ランドスケーフ
45
1383
(0.8)
1-1-2
40.5
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1600
アルプス特別C1(イ
6/9
6/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
3番
482
マルヨハヤブサ
53
1445
(2.7)
3-4-4
41.5
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
5/9
5/9
4人
佐藤友 54K
1番
472
リンドドレイ
51
1304
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.0
|
金沢 05.08 良 右 1400
石川門カップC級(東
9/12
9/12
4人
東川公 54K
7番
474
ブラザーダ
38
1320
(2.1)
2-3-4
41.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
グラスワンダー ギャクダカラ ホットマイハート (モガンボ) |
丸山真 54K
愛知 地辺幸
24
14
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.06 不 右 1400
初蝉賞C2
10/10
10/10
9人
竹下太 56K
5番
505
オリオンザボ
24
1315
(2.8)
9-9-9
39.1
|
名古屋 06.22 重 右 1400
サラB7組
10/10
10/10
9人
竹下太 56K
7番
496
ドルチェオッテ
5
1350
(4.2)
10-10-10
40.9
|
名古屋 06.08 良 右 1600
オッズパーク杯B7
9/9
9/9
8人
丸野勝 56K
3番
502
フェイクグロー
8
1485
(5.1)
6-8-9
41.2
|
名古屋 05.31 良 右 1600
サラB6組
8/8
8/8
7人
丸野勝 56K
1番
498
フィッシャーガ
17
1478
(3.5)
7-7-7
41.6
|
|
|