1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
タップダンスシチー ケルピー イサミオテンバ (ティンバーカントリー) |
西川進 56K
北海道 小野望
23
14
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 06.19 稍 右 1700
C4-4組
4/10
4/10
3人
西川進 56K
3番
486
クラオージクン
7
1549
(0.1)
3-3-1
38.7
|
門別 06.13 良 右 1700
3歳条件4-1組
5/12
5/12
3人
伊藤千 56K
7番
492
アメジストパ
13
1537
(1.2)
3-1-1
41.2
|
門別 05.24 良 右 1700
3歳条件4-1組
取消等
伊藤千 56K
4番
|
門別 05.10 稍 右 1700
マイネルラヴ賞【北海
7/9
7/9
3人
伊藤千 56K
10番
504
ニシノファイター
23
1526
(2.4)
1-1-3
42.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド グッドグラッド ワレンダークイン (ワレンダー) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 高橋司
45
26
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 06.21 稍 右 1700
C4-5組
2/9
2/9
7人
馬渕繁 56K
8番
474
マクロバニヤン
45
1511
(1.1)
6-5-3
40.0
|
門別 06.13 良 右 1700
3歳条件4-1組
9/12
9/12
7人
馬渕繁 56K
2番
480
アメジストパ
3
1546
(2.1)
8-11-11
40.9
|
門別 05.31 良 右 1200
三石海浜公園賞3歳条
10/12
10/12
4人
馬渕繁 56K
5番
478
ニシノナンバー
25
1168
(1.7)
8-10
39.1
|
門別 05.17 稍 右 1200
3歳条件未勝利
1/12
1/12
6人
馬渕繁 56K
9番
474
ムーンラビット
32
1163
(0.1)
4-4
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ ハロータイクーン ハッタロッチ (ラストタイクーン) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 伊藤隆
43
34
|
3 | 連闘 |
門別 06.27 良 右 1200
C4-4組
2/12
2/12
1人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
484
アゾ
37
1149
(0.7)
3-2
38.5
|
門別 06.06 良 右 1200
3歳条件未勝利
1/11
1/11
3人
岩橋勇 56K
11番
480
クロタカ
43
1153
(0.0)
3-3
38.4
|
門別 05.16 稍 右 1700
3歳条件未勝利
2/10
2/10
5人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
474
ラストミッション
22
1530
(0.1)
8-7-7
39.3
|
門別 04.26 良 右 1200
3歳条件未勝利
2/10
2/10
4人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
480
シセイカイカ
34
1170
(1.1)
10-10
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
11 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス トラックタカオー マイグローリア (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
下村瑠 53K
北海道 谷口常
8
1
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 06.19 稍 右 1700
C4-4組
8/10
8/10
10人
伊藤千 56K
6番
498
クラオージクン
-1
1570
(2.2)
8-10-10
39.8
|
門別 06.05 良 右 1700
C4-3組
6/7
6/7
6人
伊藤千 56K
5番
504
オウシュウジャ
-1
1565
(2.8)
6-6-6
41.2
|
門別 05.23 良 右 1700
C4-3組
7/10
7/10
7人
阿部龍 53K
10番
508
カリエンニキテス
-1
1548
(3.1)
10-10-10
41.4
|
門別 05.09 良 右 1700
C4-3組
5/9
5/9
8人
下村瑠 53K
4番
502
チェンジアッフ
8
1540
(1.5)
7-8-7
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ ヒロイックボーイ アメリカーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田中淳
32
17
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 06.21 稍 右 1700
C4-5組
9/9
9/9
3人
服部茂 56K
9番
490
マクロバニヤン
-1
1585
(8.5)
6-7-8
47.1
|
J東京 05.19 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
10人
丸山元 56K
6番
492
ワイワイガヤカ
32
1417
(2.8)
8-9
39.8
|
J東京 04.21 良 左 1300
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
7人
三浦皇 56K
11番
488
モンサンジュヒ
19
1233
(2.4)
16-16
38.5
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
マリエンバード ボウモア ホッジポッジ (ラムタラ) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 佐久雅
17
8
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 06.19 稍 右 1700
C4-4組
2/10
2/10
6人
五十冬 56K
5番
482
クラオージクン
8
1548
(0.0)
4-4-1
38.4
|
門別 06.14 良 右 1200
3歳条件未勝利
8/11
8/11
5人
桑村真 56K
8番
484
ウィークリーロマ
17
1176
(1.9)
1-3
40.3
|
門別 05.31 良 右 1700
3歳条件未勝利
3/10
3/10
4人
服部茂 56K
4番
482
ワールドパン
-1
1546
(0.2)
5-1-1
39.2
|
門別 05.16 稍 右 1700
3歳条件未勝利
5/10
5/10
6人
服部茂 56K
8番
482
ラストミッション
7
1544
(1.5)
10-7-8
40.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タップダンスシチー サラセルバ ベンテンサクラ (サクラチトセオー) |
山口竜 56K
北海道 佐久雅
34
19
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 06.19 稍 右 1700
C4-4組
3/10
3/10
1人
桑村真 56K
10番
558
クラオージクン
8
1548
(0.0)
5-4-5
38.4
|
門別 06.05 良 右 1700
C4-3組
2/7
2/7
1人
山口竜 56K
6番
560
オウシュウジャ
7
1539
(0.2)
5-4-3
39.0
|
門別 05.23 良 右 1700
C4-3組
3/10
3/10
8人
佐々国 56K
8番
558
カリエンニキテス
26
1521
(0.4)
6-5-5
40.4
|
門別 05.09 良 右 1000
C4-3組
5/9
5/9
5人
阿部龍 53K
8番
554
ゴールデンフ
34
1030
(1.4)
5-5
37.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ブラックタキシード エクランナクレ エクレラージュ (Dehere) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 佐藤英
37
22
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 06.19 稍 右 1700
C4-4組
5/10
5/10
5人
服部茂 54K
9番
448
クラオージクン
4
1552
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.3
|
門別 06.06 良 右 1200
C4-4組
1/8
1/8
1人
服部茂 54K
5番
442
ミーコチャン
37
1162
(0.4)
2-2
40.0
|
門別 05.23 良 右 1200
C4-4組
2/9
2/9
1人
服部茂 54K
8番
438
アルコスター
21
1175
(0.2)
2-2
39.1
|
門別 05.10 稍 右 1200
3歳条件4-1組
7/11
7/11
3人
服部茂 54K
9番
434
シセイカイカ
27
1167
(2.1)
7-7
39.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド リュウシコウ リュウダイヤモンド (ウインドストース) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 北川數
33
18
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 06.19 稍 右 1700
C4-4組
6/10
6/10
4人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
494
クラオージクン
-1
1566
(1.8)
9-8-8
39.6
|
門別 06.06 良 右 1700
C4-2組
6/10
6/10
7人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
490
サンドマエスト
33
1532
(1.6)
10-10-10
40.3
|
門別 05.23 良 右 1700
C4-3組
4/10
4/10
4人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
496
カリエンニキテス
23
1524
(0.7)
9-9-8
39.5
|
門別 05.09 良 右 1700
C4-3組
3/9
3/9
5人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
494
チェンジアッフ
18
1531
(0.6)
7-7-7
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤジャパン ラベンダーベル ダンケベルグ (バイアモン) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 齊藤正
28
23
|
8 | 連闘 |
門別 06.28 良 右 1200
C4-5組
6/12
6/12
4人
佐々国 54K
4番
458
サンミケーレ
26
1167
(1.2)
8-6
39.3
|
園田 02.23 不 右 1400
C2三4歳以上
10/10
10/10
5人
有馬澄 54K
7番
449
アイシアッテルカ
15
1321
(2.8)
10-10-10
39.5
|
園田 02.09 重 右 1400
C2三4歳以上
6/10
6/10
8人
有馬澄 54K
4番
452
パンテール
23
1315
(1.3)
6-7-6
38.8
|
園田 01.17 良 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
5/10
5/10
6人
有馬澄 54K
4番
451
エーシンミモザ
28
1328
(2.2)
10-10-10
39.1
|
|
|