1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード ケイジーウィザード マルゴメモリー (ナリタタイシン) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 関本浩
67
52
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.16 稍 右 1800
いよかずらレース B
1/8
1/8
5人
高松亮 55K
3番
502
ソノマンマ
67
1582
(0.2)
3-4-3
40.0
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
盛岡市職員盛駿会会長
7/10
7/10
6人
南郷家 55K
8番
496
アドマイヤマス
41
1428
(1.9)
6-8
40.8
|
水沢 05.05 不 右 1800
駒形賞B1
6/10
6/10
7人
南郷家 55K
9番
495
ヴァンエボン
54
1559
(1.1)
8-8-7
39.4
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
新緑賞B1
8/12
8/12
6人
南郷家 55K
3番
496
トーホクキング
45
1314
(1.6)
8-9-9
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド センリグランピー ニューモルト (リアルシヤダイ) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 石川栄
46
43
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
雲切草レース B2四
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 55K
1番
453
タケデンブラ
46
1443
(0.2)
4-5-3
38.8
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
B2四組
3/10
3/10
5人
小林俊 55K
6番
449
フェルマグリオ
44
1412
(1.0)
6-3
37.9
|
水沢 05.06 不 右 1600
稗貫川レース B2三
3/9
3/9
4人
小林俊 55K
9番
449
サダチカガー
41
1426
(0.0)
8-6-6
37.9
|
水沢 04.23 不 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
10/12
10/12
7人
関本淳 55K
2番
443
リュウノツバサ
41
1457
(1.9)
11-11-11
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース メリーポピンズ ポレント (Polish Precedent) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 櫻田樹
56
34
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.03 良 芝左 1700
ジューンカップB2
6/12
6/12
11人
南郷家 53K
12番
450
アースグラヴ
56
1476
(0.8)
8-1-1
38.0
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
B2四組
9/10
9/10
8人
関本淳 53K
3番
454
フェルマグリオ
14
1457
(5.5)
9-9
41.9
|
水沢 05.06 不 右 1600
稗貫川レース B2三
9/9
9/9
7人
坂口裕 53K
1番
455
サダチカガー
18
1452
(2.6)
7-8-8
40.3
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
2011ファイナル
10/10
10/10
7人
小林俊 54K
7番
438
マイネルフューラ
47
1451
(2.3)
3-2-8
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー ヒルノカディス レインメロディー (Nijinsky) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 新田守
60
50
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
B2六組
1/9
1/9
5人
山本聡 55K
8番
484
センターゲイル
55
1439
(0.6)
9-9-6
39.1
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1600
松本仙翁レース C1
2/10
2/10
10人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
478
マイネアイーダ
47
1397
(0.3)
7-5
37.5
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原俊 54K
3番
484
カゼノルビー
37
1426
(1.4)
9-9
39.8
|
水沢 05.04 不 右 1600
B2五組
5/10
5/10
8人
坂口裕 55K
2番
490
マイネルハイラン
60
1422
(0.9)
5-5-5
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート マイネルリファイン レディレイナ (トウカイテイオー) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 吉田司
52
49
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
4/9
4/9
2人
小林俊 55K
6番
465
フェルマグリオ
41
1408
(0.6)
3-3
38.1
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1600
B2五組
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 55K
1番
470
コスモクルトゥー
52
1402
(1.2)
3-1
39.6
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
3/10
3/10
2人
小林俊 55K
9番
472
セイウンワキタツ
52
1456
(0.5)
6-3-3
40.9
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1600
須賀倉山レース B2
5/10
5/10
1人
山本聡 55K
2番
468
アドマイヤサム
50
1451
(1.3)
5-4-3
41.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
キンググローリアス トーホクスピリット ミニスカート (プルラリズム) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
47
42
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
百合水仙レース B2
1/10
1/10
4人
山本政 55K
8番
490
ヤマトスピリッ
47
1442
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.0
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
大手毬レース B2三
4/10
4/10
4人
山本政 55K
10番
494
ルミナスヘイロー
46
1410
(1.9)
3-3
39.8
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
舞鶴草レース B2三
8/10
8/10
5人
山本政 55K
1番
499
ダンストンジ
32
1431
(1.2)
1-3
41.7
|
水沢 05.05 不 右 1600
B2二組
6/9
6/9
4人
山本政 55K
1番
493
ウェイアウトバ
44
1428
(0.7)
6-5-4
38.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
Storm Cat リスペクトキャット Princess Atoosa (Gone West) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
57
49
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 06.16 稍 右 1800
いよかずらレース B
7/8
7/8
6人
坂口裕 55K
2番
495
ケイジーウィサ
44
2004
(2.2)
1-1-2
42.7
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
白詰草レース B1二
5/10
5/10
4人
南郷家 55K
6番
494
ゲイリークイン
44
1417
(1.5)
9-8
39.4
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
盛岡市職員盛駿会会長
3/10
3/10
9人
坂口裕 55K
2番
485
アドマイヤマス
50
1415
(0.6)
4-3
40.1
|
水沢 05.04 不 右 1600
衣川レース B1二組
5/10
5/10
8人
坂口裕 55K
2番
490
リーガルファル
57
1425
(0.6)
6-4-5
38.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アメリカンボス ソノマンマ キャリーファースト (ルイヴイルサミツト) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 鈴木七
65
50
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.16 稍 右 1800
いよかずらレース B
2/8
2/8
3人
菊地康 55K
5番
453
ケイジーウィサ
65
1584
(0.2)
4-3-1
40.3
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
B1三組B2一組混合
5/10
5/10
5人
高橋悠 57K
4番
453
マイネヴィント
35
1417
(1.6)
6-6
40.7
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
盛岡市職員盛駿会会長
5/10
5/10
4人
高橋悠 55K
6番
452
アドマイヤマス
42
1426
(1.7)
5-6
40.9
|
水沢 05.04 不 右 1600
衣川レース B1二組
3/10
3/10
1人
高橋悠 55K
9番
459
リーガルファル
59
1423
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ヘクタープロテクター ベルウッドショット ケイアイポリス (Nureyev) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
55
49
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
はなにがなレース B
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
6番
499
ゲンパチド
55
1439
(0.2)
6-6-3
39.2
|
盛岡 06.09 稍 左 1600
都忘れレース C1三
1/10
1/10
3人
小林俊 55K
8番
491
ゲイリーアイト
47
1408
(0.2)
8-6
38.4
|
水沢 05.13 良 右 1600
雫石川レース C1二
4/10
4/10
4人
小林俊 55K
10番
500
ヤマトスピリッ
50
1447
(1.0)
10-9-6
40.3
|
水沢 04.29 稍 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
7/11
7/11
5人
小林俊 55K
5番
501
ユアアイズオン
44
1442
(0.7)
7-7-7
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ コウギョウハーブ エアレベッカ (フォーティナイナー) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千葉幸
66
44
|
10 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
B1三組B2一組混合
9/10
9/10
7人
坂口裕 53K
3番
433
マイネヴィント
26
1430
(2.9)
10-10
40.2
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1800
2012盛岡競馬開幕
1/10
1/10
5人
高橋悠 53K
10番
426
ウェイアウトバ
31
1585
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.9
|
水沢 05.04 不 右 1800
メイカップB2
6/7
6/7
7人
高橋悠 53K
1番
433
リュウノヒーロー
66
1561
(1.6)
2-2-4
40.5
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
ヒナザクラレース B
5/8
5/8
5人
村上忍 53K
5番
437
リュウノヒーロー
52
1465
(1.3)
5-6-8
42.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ノーリーズン ウェイアウトバジー エーデルダムール (アジュディケーティング) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 畠山信
62
45
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.16 稍 右 1800
いよかずらレース B
3/8
3/8
1人
山本聡 53K
8番
438
ケイジーウィサ
62
1587
(0.5)
7-7-4
40.1
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
B1三組B2一組混合
3/10
3/10
2人
山本聡 53K
6番
439
マイネヴィント
38
1411
(1.0)
5-4
40.3
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1800
2012盛岡競馬開幕
2/10
2/10
1人
山本聡 53K
2番
437
コウギョウハー
31
1585
(0.0)
5-4-3
40.3
|
水沢 05.05 不 右 1600
B2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 53K
3番
433
ヴァリエンテ
50
1421
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.2
|
|
|