1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ フェニックスクイン キャッチユアアイ (ノーザンテースト) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 葛西勝
46
39
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
じゃこうあおいレース
6/10
6/10
7人
山本聡 53K
7番
460
キャラウェイ
44
1416
(1.2)
5-5
39.8
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
4人
山本聡 53K
9番
460
フェルマグリオ
26
1440
(3.8)
3-6
41.5
|
水沢 05.06 不 右 1600
稗貫川レース B2三
5/9
5/9
2人
山本聡 53K
3番
456
サダチカガー
39
1429
(0.3)
5-5-4
38.4
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
大屋梅賞C1
1/11
1/11
2人
山本聡 53K
3番
453
モエレハナオー
46
1310
(0.0)
4-4-4
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ コスモクルトゥーラ プリティーメアー (ホリスキー) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
73
54
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
雲切草レース B2四
6/9
6/9
3人
阿部英 55K
3番
474
センリグランヒ
41
1448
(0.5)
5-5-5
39.2
|
盛岡 06.03 良 芝左 1700
ジューンカップB2
5/12
5/12
1人
阿部英 55K
3番
468
アースグラヴ
57
1475
(0.7)
10-11-10
37.2
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1600
B2五組
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 55K
2番
469
マイネルリファイ
44
1414
(1.2)
7-3
40.3
|
水沢 05.04 不 右 1800
メイカップB2
3/7
3/7
2人
阿部英 55K
3番
467
リュウノヒーロー
73
1554
(0.9)
5-4-3
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
バブルガムフェロー カキツバタフェロー カバリセレーネ (サルノキング) |
菅原辰 52K
岩手 及川良
46
24
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
雲切草レース B2四
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原辰 52K
9番
450
センリグランヒ
18
1474
(3.1)
9-8-9
41.4
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
B2四組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 52K
8番
445
フェルマグリオ
11
1461
(5.9)
10-10
41.9
|
水沢 05.06 不 右 1600
稗貫川レース B2三
8/9
8/9
9人
木村暁 53K
6番
449
サダチカガー
20
1450
(2.4)
9-9-9
39.0
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
コケモモレース B2
7/10
7/10
10人
木村暁 53K
10番
445
マイネヴィント
46
1462
(1.9)
10-10-8
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ムタファーウエク コアレスミューズ サクセスインライフ (ハイブリツジスルー) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
43
35
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
雲切草レース B2四
4/9
4/9
8人
関本淳 55K
7番
503
センリグランヒ
43
1446
(0.3)
2-2-4
39.3
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
じゃこうあおいレース
10/10
10/10
8人
関本淳 55K
6番
513
キャラウェイ
36
1428
(2.4)
6-8
40.7
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1600
B2五組
6/10
6/10
5人
関本淳 55K
4番
515
マイネルリファイ
30
1434
(3.2)
8-9
41.8
|
水沢 05.06 不 右 1600
稗貫川レース B2三
7/9
7/9
8人
関本淳 55K
4番
510
サダチカガー
31
1437
(1.1)
6-7-7
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
12 鹿毛
追
Pleasant Tap ヤマニンエグザルト Super Snoopy (Cryptoclearance) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
45
40
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
雲切草レース B2四
3/9
3/9
7人
菅原俊 55K
2番
480
センリグランヒ
44
1445
(0.2)
7-9-7
38.7
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
じゃこうあおいレース
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原俊 55K
9番
475
キャラウェイ
40
1422
(1.8)
10-10
39.1
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
9人
菅原俊 55K
4番
474
フェルマグリオ
29
1434
(3.2)
7-8
40.0
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
コケモモレース B2
8/10
8/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
8番
475
マイネヴィント
45
1463
(2.0)
7-7-10
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
8 青鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン トカチヒビキ トカチローリー (キンググローリアス) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 佐藤敏
48
40
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
雲切草レース B2四
8/9
8/9
6人
大坪慎 53K
4番
478
センリグランヒ
39
1451
(0.8)
8-7-7
39.3
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
B2五組
3/10
3/10
9人
大坪慎 53K
7番
475
ヤマトスピリッ
39
1423
(1.2)
10-8
39.6
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1600
B2五組
5/10
5/10
10人
大坪慎 53K
3番
477
マイネルリファイ
32
1431
(2.9)
9-6
41.7
|
水沢 05.04 不 右 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
10人
大坪慎 53K
1番
467
ルミナスヘイロー
48
1435
(1.6)
10-10-7
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ゲンパチドリーム ドリームストーリー (リアルシヤダイ) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 新田守
53
46
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
はなにがなレース B
2/10
2/10
7人
坂口裕 55K
7番
490
ベルウッドシ
53
1441
(0.2)
5-5-6
39.8
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
B2五組
5/10
5/10
4人
阿部英 55K
9番
490
ヤマトスピリッ
37
1426
(1.5)
8-5
40.4
|
水沢 05.04 不 右 1600
B2四組
6/10
6/10
3人
坂口裕 55K
6番
488
ルミナスヘイロー
49
1434
(1.5)
5-4-5
40.1
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
6/10
6/10
4人
坂口裕 55K
5番
505
セイウンワキタツ
43
1465
(1.4)
7-7-6
41.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
マンハッタンカフェ トウカイプライム トウカイダイナ (ギヤロツプダイナ) |
上田健 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
60
50
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1600
大磯町特別A3下
10/14
10/14
11人
酒井忍 57K
9番
541
センゲンコスモ
45
1434
(2.1)
11-12-12
39.2
|
浦和 05.31 良 左 1900
水無月特別A3下選抜
8/10
8/10
9人
酒井忍 57K
5番
541
ネオグラティア
49
2060
(3.0)
6-7-7
39.6
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 1600
小田原市特別A2下
13/14
13/14
13人
酒井忍 55K
2番
544
ピエールタイカ
45
1446
(4.0)
8-8-10
41.6
|
川崎 04.12 重 左 1600
大観山特別A2下
10/12
10/12
10人
酒井忍 55K
4番
544
ピエールタイカ
60
1409
(2.0)
9-9-8
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
リンドシェーバー アーノルドクィーン エドノマーサー (ルイヴイルサミツト) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 小林義
62
51
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.25 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
3/11
3/11
4人
小林俊 53K
8番
495
モンテムーン
52
1438
(0.5)
5-5-5
40.2
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1600
全国からの復興支援に
2/10
2/10
6人
小林俊 53K
7番
491
グラスシュータ
43
1403
(0.5)
7-5
38.5
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 芝左 1600
華鬘草レース C1
4/10
4/10
2人
小林俊 53K
2番
497
コスモスイートテ
46
1402
(0.6)
10-7
37.5
|
水沢 05.04 不 右 1600
B2五組
4/10
4/10
1人
小林俊 53K
5番
498
マイネルハイラン
62
1420
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
グランデラ ダーリングオー マルゼンカーニバル (マルゼンスキー) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 田村光
50
35
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
はなにがなレース B
9/10
9/10
8人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
458
ベルウッドシ
34
1462
(2.3)
7-10-10
40.7
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
B2五組
7/10
7/10
7人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
463
ヤマトスピリッ
29
1437
(2.6)
3-6
41.7
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1600
B2五組
8/10
8/10
8人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
462
マイネルリファイ
25
1442
(4.0)
4-8
43.4
|
水沢 05.04 不 右 1600
B2四組
5/10
5/10
7人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
450
ルミナスヘイロー
50
1433
(1.4)
2-3-3
40.2
|
|
|