1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
キングカメハメハ サイキョウアサカゼ サイキョウロマン (サンデーサイレンス) |
大塚研 55K
笠松 藤田正
79
64
|
5 |
笠松 04.27 稍 右 2500
オグリキャップ記念4
取消等
大塚研 56K
3番
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
2/10
2/10
4人
大塚研 55.5K
4番
444
マルヨシロワイン
79
2050
(0.4)
9-9-6
38.5
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1800
弥生特別A2
1/8
1/8
3人
東川公 56K
8番
436
ヤマニンノベリ
50
1581
(0.0)
5-5-4
38.0
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1600
トサミズキ特別A2
3/9
3/9
1人
東川公 56K
7番
443
マルヨサイレンス
62
1445
(0.2)
4-4-2
39.2
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
シルバーチャーム マコトバンクウ マコトコーラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
佐藤友 55.5K
笠松 井上孝
72
62
|
6 | 4週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
1/9
1/9
8人
佐藤友 56K
9番
467
ラムタムタガー
65
1439
(0.0)
2-2-2
37.7
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1600
すみれ特別A3
9/10
9/10
7人
佐藤友 56K
10番
475
バンダムミュ
67
1436
(1.5)
9-9-9
38.4
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1800
笠置特別A2
6/9
6/9
4人
佐藤友 56K
7番
476
ヤマニンノベリ
72
1582
(0.5)
5-3-4
39.3
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
9/10
9/10
9人
佐藤友 55.5K
6番
474
エイシンフレンチ
43
2059
(4.6)
9-10-10
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 芦毛
逃
Distorted Humor エーシンクールディ Catalina (Storm Cat) |
尾島徹 57K
笠松 伊藤強
97
67
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 05.25 稍 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 57K
4番
497
バンダムミュ
97
1561
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.3
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1400
かきつばた記念Jpn
4/12
4/12
7人
尾島徹 52K
6番
494
セイクリムズン
53
1271
(1.0)
2-2-4
39.0
|
名古屋 04.12 重 右 1400
東海桜花賞オープン
3/10
3/10
2人
木村健 55K
10番
501
エーシンエフダ
43
1278
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
船橋 12.07 不 左 1800
クイーン賞JpnII
7/14
7/14
6人
岡部誠 55K
7番
491
クラーベセクレ
74
1549
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
トーホウエンペラー ダイヤヘルメス タカラグリーン (タマモクロス) |
藤原幹 55K
笠松 加藤幸
64
55
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 05.23 良 右 1600
馬瀬川賞A3B3特選
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 57K
4番
481
フォレストルーラ
62
1445
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.5
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
5/9
5/9
6人
吉井友 56K
5番
484
マコトバンクウ
56
1449
(1.0)
4-4-6
38.6
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
4/10
4/10
3人
佐藤友 57K
10番
487
マコトカリバー
64
1439
(0.5)
3-3-4
38.3
|
J中山 03.24 不 右 1200
4歳上
6/16
6/16
10人
青木芳 57K
3番
492
アランルース
36
1121
(1.1)
8-8
36.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
逃
アフリート エーシンアクセラン エイシンカトリーヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
花本正 58K
笠松 伊藤強
78
59
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 05.25 稍 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
6/10
6/10
8人
花本正 58K
6番
506
エーシンクールテ
78
1579
(1.8)
2-2-2
40.0
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
6/10
6/10
6人
佐藤友 58K
3番
504
ドリームスカイ
59
1294
(1.8)
4-4-8
40.1
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2
7/8
7/8
6人
東川公 58K
5番
504
エーシングレー
63
2005
(3.4)
2-2-5
43.0
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
10/10
10/10
5人
東川公 58K
2番
497
マルヨシロワイン
37
2088
(4.2)
1-6-10
44.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スマートボーイ トウホクビジン ミリョク (Riverman) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 南輝幸
81
59
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.01 良 右 800
ジェイドオープンA1
9/10
9/10
7人
吉井友 55K
6番
436
キングスゾー
35
500
(1.7)
6-9
36.4
|
笠松 05.25 稍 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
4/10
4/10
4人
吉井友 56K
2番
437
エーシンクールテ
81
1576
(1.5)
3-5-4
39.5
|
水沢 05.13 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
7/10
7/10
7人
吉井友 55K
4番
424
リュウノボーイ
58
1438
(1.5)
1-1-3
40.7
|
船橋 05.02 重 左 1600
かしわ記念JpnI
12/13
12/13
11人
小杉亮 55K
1番
428
エスポワールシ
60
1415
(5.0)
13-13-13
38.1
|
|
|