1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
アグネスデジタル サクラデジタル サクラヴェント (トニービン) |
秋田大 56K
北海道 佐藤英
24
23
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 05.16 重 右 1200
クレマチス特別A3-
11/11
11/11
10人
秋田大 56K
2番
468
ビーボタンタ
23
1176
(4.0)
11-11
39.5
|
門別 05.03 稍 右 1200
エメラルド特別A4-
8/9
8/9
9人
秋田大 56K
9番
466
ミッドナイトホ
19
1186
(5.0)
9-9
41.6
|
門別 11.17 良 右 1200
キングカメハメハ・プ
10/10
10/10
10人
馬渕繁 53K
9番
492
グレンチェック
24
1175
(3.7)
10-10
38.3
|
門別 11.03 良 右 1200
カンパニー賞A2-1
11/11
11/11
11人
秋田大 55K
7番
492
タイセイアドミ
24
1170
(3.3)
9-10
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー チョットゴメンナ アイシンモナリザ (マルゼンスキー) |
小国博 56K
北海道 堂山芳
48
43
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 05.16 重 右 1200
クレマチス特別A3-
2/11
2/11
3人
小国博 56K
10番
500
ビーボタンタ
48
1136
(0.0)
3-3
37.3
|
門別 05.03 稍 右 1200
エメラルド特別A4-
4/9
4/9
5人
小国博 55K
3番
504
ミッドナイトホ
46
1143
(0.7)
2-1
39.7
|
門別 11.17 良 右 1200
浦河ウエリントンファ
3/11
3/11
6人
小国博 56K
1番
502
ラスワロフスキー
41
1148
(0.8)
3-3
38.6
|
門別 11.03 良 右 1200
カンパニー賞A2-1
3/11
3/11
5人
小国博 54K
6番
504
タイセイアドミ
38
1148
(1.1)
2-2
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ビーマイナカヤマ フラワータイム タイムフォーモサ (アスワン) |
伊藤千 53K
北海道 谷口常
40
35
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 05.16 重 右 1200
クレマチス特別A3-
5/11
5/11
9人
伊藤千 53K
3番
496
ビーボタンタ
40
1148
(1.2)
1-1
38.9
|
門別 05.03 稍 右 1200
エメラルド特別A4-
6/9
6/9
8人
下村瑠 53K
5番
498
ミッドナイトホ
34
1163
(2.7)
3-2
41.4
|
門別 11.10 良 右 1200
J交 沙流川特別A2
8/10
8/10
9人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
470
プリティーマッ
34
1144
(1.8)
8-9
37.7
|
門別 11.03 良 右 1200
カンパニー賞A2-1
8/11
8/11
7人
下村瑠 52K
1番
470
タイセイアドミ
33
1156
(1.9)
5-4
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 芦毛
先
クロフネ ビーボタンダッシュ フサイチエレガンス (Rahy) |
井上俊 57K
北海道 林和弘
60
47
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 05.16 重 右 1200
クレマチス特別A3-
1/11
1/11
4人
井上俊 57K
4番
518
チョットゴメン
48
1136
(0.0)
5-4
36.9
|
門別 05.04 不 右 1800
サッポロ大地のZER
6/12
6/12
5人
井上俊 57K
7番
518
サントメジャー
42
1553
(1.6)
3-4-4
39.5
|
門別 11.16 良 右 1700
JA門別美味ネギ君特
6/12
6/12
11人
櫻井拓 54K
6番
516
ビューティーリ
60
1500
(0.7)
3-4-4
38.8
|
門別 11.03 良 右 1800
新ひだか町特別一般オ
8/8
8/8
4人
井上俊 54K
4番
524
エターナルスマイ
39
1574
(1.3)
2-1-2
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青毛
差
グラスワンダー ケイエスアーチャン ケイエスアカリ (フジキセキ) |
阿部龍 52K
北海道 堂山芳
40
32
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 05.16 重 右 1200
クレマチス特別A3-
6/11
6/11
6人
阿部龍 52K
5番
484
ビーボタンタ
40
1148
(1.2)
2-2
38.7
|
門別 05.03 稍 右 1200
エメラルド特別A4-
5/9
5/9
4人
阿部龍 52K
8番
484
ミッドナイトホ
34
1163
(2.7)
4-4
41.2
|
J函館 08.07 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
10/12
10/12
5人
藤田伸 54K
7番
486
ケツァール
26
1015
(1.7)
5-6
37.7
|
J函館 07.31 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
5/11
5/11
1人
岩田康 54K
2番
490
トーセンスタッフ
28
1011
(1.5)
5-5
37.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
フィガロ ルプソワール ロクサーヌ (パーシヤンボーイ) |
五十冬 53K
北海道 桑原義
37
32
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 05.16 重 右 1200
クレマチス特別A3-
10/11
10/11
7人
五十冬 53K
1番
488
ビーボタンタ
26
1170
(3.4)
10-9
39.5
|
門別 05.03 稍 右 1200
エメラルド特別A4-
7/9
7/9
7人
五十冬 53K
7番
490
ミッドナイトホ
32
1165
(2.9)
8-8
39.9
|
門別 11.17 良 右 1200
浦河ウエリントンファ
7/11
7/11
7人
五十冬 55K
10番
492
ラスワロフスキー
37
1154
(1.4)
9-9
38.1
|
門別 11.03 良 右 1200
カンパニー賞A2-1
9/11
9/11
3人
五十冬 52K
2番
492
タイセイアドミ
33
1156
(1.9)
5-4
38.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
Hawk Wing バーキングウルフ Forest Call (Wolfhound) |
川島雅 56K
北海道 米川昇
54
34
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 05.16 重 右 1200
クレマチス特別A3-
8/11
8/11
8人
川島雅 56K
6番
518
ビーボタンタ
36
1155
(1.9)
7-7
38.5
|
門別 05.04 不 右 1800
サッポロ大地のZER
12/12
12/12
11人
小林靖 56K
2番
512
サントメジャー
19
1575
(3.8)
4-4-6
41.7
|
船橋 01.13 良 左 1200
C2七 八
10/12
10/12
7人
米倉知 56K
11番
505
ベルモントメッ
27
1173
(1.6)
10-7-8
39.9
|
川崎 09.01 稍 左 1500
昌志40歳バースデー
7/12
7/12
6人
田中力 56K
1番
492
ワンダートリッ
54
1357
(0.9)
3-3-3
41.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スマートボーイ ミッドナイトボーイ サザンカ (Green Desert) |
服部茂 57K
北海道 角川秀
51
41
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 05.16 重 右 1200
クレマチス特別A3-
3/11
3/11
1人
岩橋勇 56K
11番
494
ビーボタンタ
46
1140
(0.4)
4-4
37.4
|
門別 05.03 稍 右 1200
エメラルド特別A4-
1/9
1/9
6人
服部茂 56K
4番
496
タイセイアドミ
51
1136
(0.0)
6-6
37.9
|
門別 11.03 良 右 1200
カンパニー賞A2-1
5/11
5/11
4人
桑村真 54K
3番
500
タイセイアドミ
35
1153
(1.6)
3-4
38.5
|
門別 10.05 良 右 1200
北海道日高装蹄師会特
7/11
7/11
6人
桑村真 54K
10番
490
マッハタイザン
33
1153
(2.6)
10-10
37.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ マキハタピンナップ グロリーレイ (ラストタイクーン) |
坂下秀 55K
北海道 原孝明
17
11
|
3 | 11週 |
J中京 03.17 重 芝左 1200
4歳上
18/18
18/18
16人
古川吉 55K
12番
456
キルシュバウム
1
1136
(1.6)
4-7
38.4
|
J京都 02.04 良 右 1200
4歳上
9/10
9/10
8人
安藤光 55K
3番
462
ヒーロー
17
1158
(1.9)
4-6
37.9
|
J小倉 01.22 稍 芝右 1200
4歳上
6/18
6/18
12人
鮫島良 55K
18番
462
シュプリームキ
10
1106
(0.7)
12-11
35.2
|
J小倉 12.10 稍 芝右 1200
3歳上
8/18
8/18
17人
鮫島良 55K
17番
454
ウイニングド
14
1097
(0.7)
10-10
35.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード シシノテイオー セイランファイター (グルームダンサー) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 原孝明
42
39
|
8 | 18週 |
川崎 01.24 不 左 1400
C2五 六
10/11
10/11
4人
酒井忍 56K
9番
456
ケンブリッジ
35
1298
(1.3)
3-3-7
40.6
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
3/10
3/10
4人
ムンロ 56K
5番
454
ジャングルシ
42
1311
(0.7)
3-3-2
40.3
|
川崎 12.13 重 左 1500
T&Y交流会記念C1
7/14
7/14
5人
ムンロ 56K
5番
454
バンブーデ
36
1378
(1.3)
5-5-4
41.3
|
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
日胆農協青年部“絆”
3/8
3/8
3人
石川駿 53K
7番
444
スズカランクス
41
1136
(0.7)
2-2
37.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
フィガロ シティオ パーシャンスポット (パーシヤンボーイ) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 佐藤英
39
15
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 05.16 重 右 1200
クレマチス特別A3-
7/11
7/11
5人
服部茂 54K
7番
458
ビーボタンタ
39
1151
(1.5)
8-8
37.7
|
門別 05.04 不 右 1800
サッポロ大地のZER
10/12
10/12
8人
服部茂 54K
5番
460
サントメジャー
23
1572
(3.5)
9-9-9
40.6
|
J中山 02.25 不 芝右 2880
障害4歳未勝利
10/14
10/14
14人
草野太 58K
10番
452
コスモソユーズ
-1
3241
(2.7)
12-8-8
|
J阪神 12.24 良 芝右 2970
障害3歳未勝利
10/14
10/14
12人
石神深 58K
5番
452
アスカノバッハ
-1
3289
(5.0)
10-10-10
|
|
|