1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
追
ドリームウェル マルタカドリーム ラブファイター (ジェネラス) |
尾崎章 55K
愛知 伊藤己
43
39
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.17 稍 右 1600
花水木特別A2
8/11
8/11
11人
加藤利 56K
11番
468
ミヤジメーテル
37
1454
(3.1)
11-11-11
38.9
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
9/9
9/9
9人
友森翔 56K
7番
470
マコトバンクウ
43
1463
(2.4)
9-8-8
38.7
|
名古屋 05.03 重 右 1600
ライラック特別A3
7/10
7/10
8人
加藤利 56K
6番
470
ミルリュユッテ
35
1441
(3.3)
9-9-9
38.4
|
名古屋 04.19 良 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
9/12
9/12
12人
加藤利 56K
12番
467
スウィングダ
39
1447
(2.1)
9-10-10
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
スマートボーイ トウホクビジン ミリョク (Riverman) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 南輝幸
60
47
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 05.13 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
7/10
7/10
7人
吉井友 55K
4番
424
リュウノボーイ
58
1438
(1.5)
1-1-3
40.7
|
船橋 05.02 重 左 1600
かしわ記念JpnI
12/13
12/13
11人
小杉亮 55K
1番
428
エスポワールシ
60
1415
(5.0)
13-13-13
38.1
|
名古屋 04.20 重 右 1800
吉野桜特別A2
9/10
9/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
7番
440
キングスゾー
30
2009
(3.5)
10-10-10
40.0
|
船橋 04.04 重 左 1600
マリーンカップJpn
10/13
10/13
7人
本橋孝 55K
6番
422
ミラクルレジェ
41
1441
(3.8)
13-13-13
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
デザートキング ウルドサリエ サリアシンゲキ (サクラシンゲキ) |
藤原幹 55K
笠松 加藤幸
68
54
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
7/10
7/10
5人
藤原幹 55K
6番
517
ドリームスカイ
58
1296
(2.0)
7-8-7
39.9
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1600
すみれ特別A3
7/10
7/10
5人
尾島徹 56K
8番
517
バンダムミュ
68
1435
(1.4)
5-7-7
38.9
|
名古屋 04.12 重 右 1400
東海桜花賞オープン
8/10
8/10
8人
吉井友 57K
8番
520
エーシンエフダ
30
1300
(2.5)
10-10-10
40.0
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
6/10
6/10
6人
藤原幹 55.5K
10番
528
エイシンフレンチ
59
2045
(3.2)
1-3-5
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 芦毛
逃
Distorted Humor エーシンクールディ Catalina (Storm Cat) |
尾島徹 57K
笠松 伊藤強
74
60
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1400
かきつばた記念Jpn
4/12
4/12
7人
尾島徹 52K
6番
494
セイクリムズン
53
1271
(1.0)
2-2-4
39.0
|
名古屋 04.12 重 右 1400
東海桜花賞オープン
3/10
3/10
2人
木村健 55K
10番
501
エーシンエフダ
43
1278
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
船橋 12.07 不 左 1800
クイーン賞JpnII
7/14
7/14
6人
岡部誠 55K
7番
491
クラーベセクレ
74
1549
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 11.25 稍 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 55K
10番
497
フィオーレハーハ
68
1268
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ マルヨサイレンス テクラヤティ (Lyphard) |
筒井勇 55K
笠松 柴田高
75
61
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
4/9
4/9
7人
尾島徹 56K
6番
466
マコトバンクウ
58
1447
(0.8)
5-6-4
38.1
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1600
すみれ特別A3
4/10
4/10
6人
荻野琢 56K
2番
466
バンダムミュ
72
1430
(0.9)
7-8-8
38.0
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1800
笠置特別A2
3/9
3/9
5人
尾島徹 56K
9番
470
ヤマニンノベリ
75
1579
(0.2)
9-6-3
38.2
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1800
弥生特別A2
7/8
7/8
2人
尾島徹 56.5K
1番
468
サイキョウアサカ
39
1592
(1.1)
7-7-7
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
アフリート エーシンアクセラン エイシンカトリーヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
花本正 58K
笠松 伊藤強
63
49
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
6/10
6/10
6人
佐藤友 58K
3番
504
ドリームスカイ
59
1294
(1.8)
4-4-8
40.1
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2
7/8
7/8
6人
東川公 58K
5番
504
エーシングレー
63
2005
(3.4)
2-2-5
43.0
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
10/10
10/10
5人
東川公 58K
2番
497
マルヨシロワイン
37
2088
(4.2)
1-6-10
44.9
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
10/10
10/10
4人
東川公 58K
2番
493
エイシンフレンチ
35
2066
(5.3)
5-6-8
42.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ラムタムタガー エアラグドール (Storm Cat) |
島崎和 55K
笠松 鈴木良
78
65
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
2/9
2/9
5人
島崎和 56K
4番
509
マコトバンクウ
65
1439
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.9
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1600
すみれ特別A3
2/10
2/10
8人
島崎和 56K
3番
501
バンダムミュ
78
1424
(0.3)
3-2-1
38.6
|
名古屋 04.19 良 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
6/12
6/12
9人
島崎和 56K
5番
506
スウィングダ
43
1441
(1.5)
7-7-8
38.7
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1800
笠置特別A2
5/9
5/9
6人
島崎和 56K
1番
512
ヤマニンノベリ
73
1581
(0.4)
3-4-5
39.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー バンダムミュートス エバープレゼント (タイキシャトル) |
東川公 55K
笠松 後藤正
80
70
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
3/10
3/10
2人
向山牧 55.5K
2番
496
ドリームスカイ
68
1282
(0.6)
6-6-5
38.7
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1600
すみれ特別A3
1/10
1/10
2人
向山牧 56K
4番
496
ラムタムタガー
80
1421
(0.3)
4-4-3
37.7
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1800
笠置特別A2
4/9
4/9
1人
向山牧 56K
2番
500
ヤマニンノベリ
75
1579
(0.2)
4-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 03.14 良 右 1400
J交 春蘭特別A3
2/10
2/10
5人
向山牧 57K
3番
498
ノブクィーン
58
1284
(0.1)
5-5-5
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
ヘネシー マイネルリチャード イクティサール (Slew o’Gold) |
友森翔 55K
愛知 内村寛
69
48
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.17 稍 右 1600
花水木特別A2
11/11
11/11
8人
友森翔 56K
4番
518
ミヤジメーテル
32
1460
(3.7)
4-6-8
40.5
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
9/10
9/10
10人
友森翔 55K
4番
517
ドリームスカイ
54
1301
(2.5)
10-10-9
39.3
|
名古屋 05.03 重 右 1600
ライラック特別A3
9/10
9/10
10人
友森翔 56K
4番
515
ミルリュユッテ
35
1442
(3.4)
8-6-8
39.6
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1600
すみれ特別A3
6/10
6/10
10人
友森翔 56K
7番
514
バンダムミュ
69
1433
(1.2)
10-10-10
38.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
リンドシェーバー エスデイブレイク カバリセリエ (リズム) |
佐藤友 55K
笠松 青木達
77
70
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
3/9
3/9
2人
東川公 56K
8番
453
マコトバンクウ
59
1446
(0.7)
7-7-6
37.8
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1600
すみれ特別A3
3/10
3/10
3人
東川公 56K
1番
453
バンダムミュ
77
1425
(0.4)
6-5-4
37.9
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1800
笠置特別A2
2/9
2/9
3人
東川公 56K
5番
453
ヤマニンノベリ
75
1579
(0.2)
6-7-6
39.0
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1800
J交 うぐいす特別A
5/10
5/10
6人
佐藤友 57K
2番
456
ワキノブライア
70
1574
(1.3)
7-9-8
38.3
|
|
|