1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アルカセット ミスハロウィーン クイーンブルー (アドマイヤベガ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 山中輝
35
26
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 05.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
1/10
1/10
6人
藤原幹 54K
9番
459
エンチャントユー
35
1327
(0.1)
8-8-8
39.7
|
名古屋 05.01 良 右 800
サラC22組
2/9
2/9
7人
藤原幹 54K
6番
459
ヴァレンタイン
35
507
(1.2)
2-2
36.9
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組牝馬
7/10
7/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
6番
465
アイファースマイ
15
1351
(1.1)
8-9-8
41.5
|
笠松 04.04 不 右 1400
サラ系C23組牝馬
8/10
8/10
7人
東川公 54K
5番
458
ベイビーブ
17
1359
(1.8)
8-9-10
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
トーセンダンス マニプリダンス ダンシングマツリ (アフリート) |
湯前良 54.5K
笠松 山際孝
50
40
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C15(ロ
1/10
1/10
4人
湯前良 54K
5番
461
モエレスペクタ
49
1457
(0.4)
2-2-1
41.0
|
笠松 04.23 不 右 800
けんじ&さゆみ結婚お
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 54K
9番
454
テイエムクロピ
50
502
(0.3)
1-1
36.7
|
笠松 02.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C35組牝馬
2/10
2/10
1人
濱口楠 54K
5番
461
エンチャントユー
31
1335
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.8
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
J交 コスモス賞3歳
9/10
9/10
7人
大塚研 54K
4番
441
アウゲンイカロ
30
1315
(4.3)
10-10-10
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ルールオブロー キセツノオキテ スプリングパレット (タイキシャトル) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 青木達
44
20
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 05.07 良 右 800
サラ系C25組
1/10
1/10
3人
吉井友 54K
4番
421
アイファーマール
44
507
(0.2)
2-2
37.2
|
名古屋 04.30 良 右 1400
サラC27組
7/8
7/8
3人
筒井勇 54K
3番
419
デトロイトクイ
-1
1396
(4.3)
5-8-7
43.1
|
笠松 04.04 不 右 1400
サラ系C27組
6/10
6/10
3人
吉井友 54K
10番
422
ワイドセンサー
14
1364
(3.1)
2-4-4
43.4
|
笠松 03.26 稍 右 1400
笠松競馬騎手会安全祈
4/10
4/10
5人
森島貴 52K
5番
425
デトロイトクイ
23
1338
(2.6)
3-3-4
41.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン バムシック コールドフロント (Storm Cat) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
46
24
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 05.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組牝馬
1/9
1/9
5人
吉井友 54K
6番
420
ワイドセンサー
22
1344
(0.0)
1-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 04.23 不 右 1400
茜を一生幸せにする記
5/10
5/10
5人
東川公 54K
6番
411
ゴールドジ
8
1359
(1.9)
10-9-8
40.4
|
笠松 04.04 不 右 800
サラ系C25組
4/9
4/9
7人
尾島徹 54K
6番
422
ミツアキスピカ
46
513
(0.9)
5-4
37.4
|
笠松 03.27 良 右 1400
坂野記念C23
7/10
7/10
10人
藤原幹 54K
3番
420
アオイシャトル
21
1343
(3.1)
8-9-8
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ジェニュイン ローリエゴールド ローリエプリモガ (モガンボ) |
高木健 56K
笠松 青木達
33
21
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 05.09 良 右 1400
第2回ロドリゲス川端
1/9
1/9
6人
高木健 56K
7番
466
モンフォール
33
1329
(0.3)
6-2-2
39.3
|
名古屋 05.01 良 右 1400
サラC21組
6/9
6/9
8人
藤原幹 56K
6番
467
デラノーチェ
17
1345
(3.3)
8-4-7
41.6
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
5/10
5/10
6人
佐藤友 56K
9番
465
アオイシャトル
15
1351
(1.8)
4-5-6
39.8
|
笠松 04.05 重 右 1400
サラ系C21組
7/9
7/9
5人
高木健 56K
2番
467
アラユウセイ
19
1340
(2.9)
4-7-7
41.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット スプリングエルボ ヤクモアサシオ (ヤマニンスキー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 法理勝
30
22
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 05.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組
1/9
1/9
4人
向山牧 56K
4番
502
オグリボス
30
1333
(0.0)
4-4-4
40.0
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1400
第三回 光彦賞C24
4/10
4/10
4人
向山牧 56K
9番
505
ブローフォンテ
21
1343
(2.6)
6-6-5
39.6
|
笠松 04.04 不 右 1400
賛同会杯C24
8/9
8/9
5人
向山牧 56K
3番
504
トーセンミウラ
15
1362
(2.8)
8-7-8
41.2
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1400
白鷺賞C22
6/10
6/10
5人
向山牧 56K
7番
507
ココロ
23
1344
(3.6)
7-7-7
40.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ディープインパクト カレラ オステアアンティカ (A.P. Indy) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
47
20
|
4 | 6週 |
笠松 04.04 不 右 1400
サラ系C28組
1/9
1/9
1人
濱口楠 56K
4番
508
テイエムクロピ
36
1334
(0.3)
3-2-2
40.0
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 800
祝!!翔生誕27年記
4/10
4/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
1番
502
オグリクン
47
508
(0.7)
6-6
36.8
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1700
C4-5組
8/8
8/8
6人
桑村真 56K
1番
494
スター
-1
1540
(4.3)
4-7-8
43.5
|
門別 09.14 重 右 1700
C4-5組
6/6
6/6
3人
坂下秀 56K
4番
506
モナンジュ
-1
1525
(2.4)
3-3-5
41.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ デトロイトクイーン マルマツキセキ (カコイーシーズ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 加藤幸
43
27
|
2 | 3週 |
名古屋 04.30 良 右 1400
サラC27組
1/8
1/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
6番
450
ケイウンアスター
20
1353
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 04.23 不 右 1400
サラ系C26組
1/10
1/10
2人
大原浩 54K
4番
456
マイアイゼーレ
30
1331
(0.6)
4-3-3
40.4
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
吉野桜特別C15(ロ
9/10
9/10
5人
大原浩 54K
8番
457
ブラザーダ
15
1496
(4.4)
10-10-10
40.9
|
笠松 03.26 稍 右 1400
笠松競馬騎手会安全祈
1/10
1/10
7人
大原浩 54K
8番
457
ワイドセンサー
43
1312
(2.2)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 青毛
逃
テイエムオペラオー テイエムクロピカ テイエムカッサイ (サクラローレル) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 山中輝
47
36
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C26組
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 54K
3番
437
マハリクマハリタ
28
1330
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.3
|
笠松 04.23 不 右 800
けんじ&さゆみ結婚お
2/10
2/10
2人
吉井友 54K
7番
449
マニプリダン
47
505
(0.3)
2-2
36.9
|
笠松 04.04 不 右 1400
サラ系C28組
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
3番
441
カレラ
34
1337
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.4
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ソレイケヤマチャン アイジョウ (カコイーシーズ) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
28
18
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C15(ロ
9/10
9/10
10人
大塚研 56K
8番
490
マニプリダン
9
1500
(4.3)
10-10-10
42.6
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1600
サラ系C17組特選
7/9
7/9
4人
尾島徹 56K
1番
493
ムーンライトド
13
1511
(4.1)
1-5-5
43.7
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
吉野桜特別C15(ロ
6/10
6/10
6人
大塚研 56K
9番
496
ブラザーダ
23
1487
(3.5)
3-3-4
42.4
|
笠松 03.27 良 右 1600
サラ系C13組特選
10/10
10/10
9人
大塚研 56K
6番
489
ベニトンボ
28
1479
(3.7)
10-10-10
41.1
|
|
|