1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク マイネシェリー マイネシャローナ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 法理勝
29
22
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組特選
4/10
4/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
2番
477
レイメイ
29
1333
(1.9)
4-4-4
41.7
|
浦和 04.24 稍 左 1400
C3十三 十四
6/11
6/11
11人
水野貴 54K
10番
482
ブレイブナイ
23
1338
(0.8)
6-4-5
42.2
|
船橋 04.04 重 左 1500
C3七 八イ
9/9
9/9
8人
水野貴 54K
2番
478
アーサリリー
8
1409
(3.8)
8-8-9
42.4
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1300
4歳選抜馬エ
3/9
3/9
5人
水野貴 54K
7番
488
グリンカンプ
27
1258
(0.9)
3-2-3
41.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
バイオマスター ヒロノバイオ プレミアムフェリス (ワカオライデン) |
花本正 56K
笠松 藤田正
22
12
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組特選
10/10
10/10
6人
花本正 56K
10番
483
レイメイ
1
1371
(5.7)
8-9-10
41.7
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
9/10
9/10
10人
花本正 56K
2番
488
シルククリエイタ
12
1368
(4.3)
10-10-10
42.0
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
9/9
9/9
8人
花本正 56K
5番
493
リコーロデム
14
1355
(5.7)
7-7-8
41.8
|
笠松 03.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14組
7/10
7/10
10人
花本正 56K
1番
494
テイエムカルチェ
22
1339
(4.4)
4-4-4
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青毛
追
スパイキュール フレンドハッピー トゥルービューティ (フサイチコンコルド) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 小森勝
26
15
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組特選
7/10
7/10
10人
大原浩 54K
7番
391
レイメイ
17
1349
(3.5)
9-8-7
40.1
|
名古屋 05.02 重 右 1400
AKB指原莉乃ソロデ
9/9
9/9
9人
大原浩 54K
5番
391
ルアス
11
1343
(3.1)
9-9-9
41.3
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1600
サラ系C17組特選
8/9
8/9
8人
藤原幹 54K
4番
397
ムーンライトド
5
1519
(4.9)
9-8-8
41.9
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
サラ系C16組特選
7/9
7/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
8番
395
プリティピン
26
1339
(3.3)
8-8-8
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
9 黒鹿毛
差
ワレンダー ホープフルリコー トリポッチャン (マルゼンスキー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
2
-0
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
10/10
10/10
7人
大塚研 54K
3番
471
シルククリエイタ
-1
1399
(7.4)
5-8-9
46.6
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1400
サラ系C18組
10/10
10/10
6人
大塚研 54K
7番
430
メイホウラッキー
-1
1380
(5.5)
6-10-10
43.6
|
笠松 02.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
10/10
10/10
8人
大塚研 54K
7番
436
カチドキ
2
1361
(4.1)
8-10-10
42.4
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
9/9
9/9
4人
大塚研 54K
5番
438
フレンドチャン
-1
1374
(6.3)
9-9-9
43.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アサティス クロガキ ゴーテンジョウ (ラグビーボール) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 藤田正
29
23
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組特選
6/10
6/10
8人
藤原幹 56K
5番
463
レイメイ
23
1342
(2.8)
7-6-6
40.8
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1600
サラ系C17組特選
6/9
6/9
6人
大塚研 56K
7番
462
ムーンライトド
15
1508
(3.8)
6-6-6
42.4
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
サラ系C16組特選
8/9
8/9
8人
大塚研 56K
7番
460
プリティピン
25
1340
(3.4)
6-7-7
42.0
|
笠松 03.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14組
5/10
5/10
8人
大塚研 56K
9番
457
テイエムカルチェ
29
1330
(3.5)
5-5-5
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル アオイシャトル ターフトレジャー (Be My Guest) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
45
40
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C15(ロ
3/10
3/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
3番
466
マニプリダン
43
1463
(0.6)
6-6-5
40.8
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
1番
467
イッツマイライフ
29
1333
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
吉野桜特別C15(ロ
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
6番
467
ブラザーダ
41
1467
(1.5)
6-5-5
39.6
|
笠松 03.27 良 右 1400
坂野記念C23
1/10
1/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
10番
468
ラヴリーポイ
45
1312
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
グレートサクセス ギルティー オトメノコイ (アサティス) |
森島貴 53K
笠松 青木達
28
14
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組特選
9/10
9/10
9人
森島貴 53K
4番
427
レイメイ
10
1358
(4.4)
10-10-9
40.2
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1600
サラ系C17組特選
9/9
9/9
7人
森島貴 53K
9番
424
ムーンライトド
1
1524
(5.4)
8-9-9
42.5
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
サラ系C16組特選
9/9
9/9
9人
吉井友 54K
9番
414
プリティピン
17
1351
(4.5)
9-9-9
41.0
|
笠松 03.26 稍 右 1600
第16回れんこん料理
9/10
9/10
9人
大原浩 54K
6番
421
ソユーズ
28
1475
(3.4)
9-9-9
40.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム フェニックスワン イシノウェーブ (Irish River) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
44
40
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組特選
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
8番
432
レイメイ
32
1329
(1.5)
5-5-5
39.9
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
サラ系C14・1C十
4/10
4/10
6人
佐藤友 54K
8番
433
ロージーフィン
44
1327
(0.6)
3-2-2
40.3
|
笠松 03.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
2/10
2/10
3人
花本正 54K
10番
427
ペガサスビ
42
1316
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 03.01 重 右 1400
桃花特別C13(ロ)
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 54K
3番
428
ベニトンボ
40
1307
(1.2)
8-8-9
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
マイネルマックス ダイセンマックス シャインメイト (サンシヤインボーイ) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 藤田正
22
13
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組特選
8/10
8/10
7人
島崎和 56K
3番
418
レイメイ
14
1353
(3.9)
6-7-8
41.3
|
笠松 02.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
9/10
9/10
7人
筒井勇 56K
6番
423
カチドキ
3
1360
(4.0)
5-9-9
42.6
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
取消等
筒井勇 56K
9番
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
7/10
7/10
7人
筒井勇 56K
10番
422
ナリタフラッシュ
22
1332
(2.4)
3-3-4
41.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ソルフェージュボス フラッシュタイム (フラツシユオブステイール) |
東川公 56K
笠松 大橋敬
47
38
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C15(ロ
8/10
8/10
9人
島崎和 56K
6番
443
マニプリダン
25
1483
(2.6)
8-9-8
41.8
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1600
サラ系C17組特選
4/9
4/9
5人
島崎和 56K
8番
455
ムーンライトド
37
1484
(1.4)
4-3-4
40.6
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
サラ系C16組特選
5/9
5/9
5人
島崎和 56K
5番
452
プリティピン
47
1311
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 03.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C16組
3/10
3/10
8人
島崎和 56K
7番
451
トーセンサイレン
44
1310
(1.2)
5-4-4
40.2
|
|
|