1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
キッケンクリス アラユウセイ アラマサシスター (テンビー) |
東川公 56K
笠松 青木達
46
41
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
2/9
2/9
3人
尾島徹 56K
2番
469
グレイトエンヘ
46
1311
(0.3)
5-4-3
39.7
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1400
青葉特別C16(ロ)
3/10
3/10
6人
東川公 56K
8番
469
トーセンミウラ
40
1332
(2.0)
6-6-6
40.8
|
笠松 04.05 重 右 1400
サラ系C21組
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 56K
6番
470
ムサシトップカ
41
1311
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 03.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C22組
2/10
2/10
4人
島崎和 56K
6番
466
イノセントレデ
37
1319
(0.2)
3-2-3
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ラートリー ホシノユメ (Danehill) |
筒井勇 55K
笠松 法理勝
50
41
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
4/9
4/9
3人
筒井勇 55K
4番
428
ビットエクスフ
36
1324
(0.5)
5-4-4
40.2
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
サラ系C14・1C十
8/10
8/10
4人
筒井勇 55K
2番
432
ロージーフィン
31
1344
(2.3)
5-4-6
41.6
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
サラ系C16組特選
2/9
2/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
3番
426
プリティピン
50
1308
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 03.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14組
3/10
3/10
3人
吉井友 54K
8番
428
テイエムカルチェ
45
1309
(1.4)
2-2-3
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
サクラプレジデント アイファースマイル ファームカレッジ (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 青木達
23
18
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C15(ロ
10/10
10/10
8人
東川公 54K
9番
432
マニプリダン
9
1501
(4.4)
5-7-9
44.2
|
名古屋 05.01 良 右 1400
サラC20組
7/9
7/9
3人
島崎和 54K
1番
426
ビットオブラ
16
1346
(3.1)
4-3-3
42.9
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組牝馬
1/10
1/10
3人
東川公 54K
4番
430
アイファーワンヒ
23
1340
(0.1)
5-6-4
41.1
|
笠松 04.05 重 右 1400
サラ系C22組牝馬
4/10
4/10
7人
尾島徹 54K
8番
435
ビーコ
23
1334
(2.3)
3-4-4
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 栗毛
追
タイキシャトル シェアアプローズ シェアエレガンス (ラムタラ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 青木達
20
9
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
9/9
9/9
9人
藤原幹 56K
3番
405
ビットエクスフ
2
1369
(5.0)
9-9-9
43.1
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
8/10
8/10
9人
藤原幹 56K
10番
410
シルククリエイタ
20
1358
(3.3)
8-7-7
41.7
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組
9/9
9/9
8人
藤原幹 56K
7番
420
エリーゼ
13
1356
(5.6)
9-9-9
42.4
|
笠松 03.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
7/9
7/9
7人
島崎和 56K
10番
418
エヴァートリニ
1
1357
(5.0)
8-8-8
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク オウゴンホーク オンロード (ラストタイクーン) |
丸山真 53K
笠松 伊藤好
44
35
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
7/9
7/9
7人
花本正 55K
8番
450
ビットエクスフ
27
1336
(1.7)
7-7-7
40.8
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
サラ系C14・1C十
9/10
9/10
7人
花本正 55K
10番
452
ロージーフィン
30
1345
(2.4)
1-1-3
42.7
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
4/9
4/9
7人
丸山真 53K
2番
449
リコーロデム
44
1316
(1.8)
2-3-4
40.1
|
笠松 03.26 稍 右 1600
第16回れんこん料理
6/10
6/10
8人
丸山真 52K
5番
443
ソユーズ
38
1464
(2.3)
5-7-7
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
マリエンバード マリエンディバー スプリングジョージ (ミルジヨージ) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 山際孝
33
28
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
6/9
6/9
8人
吉井友 54K
6番
442
ビットエクスフ
29
1334
(1.5)
8-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
7/10
7/10
8人
吉井友 54K
8番
441
シルククリエイタ
28
1347
(2.2)
7-9-8
40.3
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組
6/9
6/9
8人
大原浩 54K
4番
442
エリーゼ
33
1330
(3.0)
8-8-8
40.1
|
笠松 03.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14組
9/10
9/10
5人
濱口楠 54K
6番
438
テイエムカルチェ
21
1340
(4.5)
7-7-8
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ステイゴールド ニホンピロフルール ニホンピロスワン (パラダイスクリーク) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 町野良
41
31
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
8/9
8/9
5人
島崎和 54K
7番
434
ビットエクスフ
23
1342
(2.3)
4-5-6
42.0
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
6/10
6/10
5人
島崎和 54K
1番
437
シルククリエイタ
30
1345
(2.0)
3-4-5
42.2
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組
7/9
7/9
6人
島崎和 54K
6番
428
エリーゼ
28
1336
(3.6)
3-3-7
41.4
|
笠松 03.27 良 右 1600
サラ系C13組特選
8/10
8/10
10人
島崎和 54K
2番
422
ベニトンボ
41
1464
(2.2)
2-5-7
41.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
オース ワイエスソフィア ソフィアロード (アレミロード) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 山下清
41
31
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
3/9
3/9
4人
濱口楠 54K
1番
456
ビットエクスフ
37
1323
(0.4)
3-3-3
40.2
|
名古屋 05.01 良 右 1400
蒲田英治快気復活記念
5/10
5/10
5人
東川公 54K
7番
454
ミラクルカクテル
21
1337
(1.8)
7-7-6
41.1
|
笠松 04.27 不 右 1400
サラ系C19組
2/9
2/9
7人
濱口楠 54K
9番
462
ダイゴテンリ
41
1330
(0.2)
3-3-2
41.3
|
笠松 04.05 重 右 1400
サラ系C19組
6/9
6/9
7人
尾島徹 54K
8番
459
ボブリン
25
1331
(2.6)
3-4-5
42.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ルゼル ココロノトビラ スーパーシンガー (アフリート) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
41
36
|
1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組特選
5/10
5/10
5人
大塚研 54K
1番
441
レイメイ
27
1336
(2.2)
3-3-3
42.3
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
4/10
4/10
4人
東川公 54K
4番
433
シルククリエイタ
41
1330
(0.5)
4-3-3
40.7
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組
4/9
4/9
4人
大塚研 54K
1番
430
エリーゼ
40
1320
(2.0)
6-7-5
39.5
|
笠松 03.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C16組
6/10
6/10
6人
大塚研 54K
1番
430
トーセンサイレン
37
1319
(2.1)
6-6-6
40.7
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー オグリピンク オグリピンキー (トニービン) |
大原浩 55K
笠松 山中輝
48
39
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C15(ロ
4/10
4/10
5人
大原浩 54K
7番
391
マニプリダン
37
1470
(1.3)
9-8-7
40.3
|
名古屋 05.02 重 右 1400
全国の指原クオリティ
4/10
4/10
7人
大原浩 54K
10番
390
デンコウツバ
26
1317
(1.7)
7-6-6
39.9
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1600
サラ系C17組特選
3/9
3/9
3人
大原浩 54K
6番
393
ムーンライトド
43
1478
(0.8)
7-4-3
39.6
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
サラ系C16組特選
4/9
4/9
4人
大原浩 54K
6番
393
プリティピン
48
1310
(0.4)
7-5-5
38.5
|
|
|