1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
8 栗毛
先
ビッグサンデー ニットウエジョン ニットウコメット (ミホノブルボン) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 原孝明
46
41
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 05.09 良 右 1200
鈴蘭特別C2-1組
3/12
3/12
4人
坂下秀 54K
11番
540
オンワードシュ
41
1145
(0.5)
3-3
38.4
|
門別 04.26 良 右 1200
リーディングジョッキ
2/12
2/12
3人
川島雅 54K
8番
536
ソニックファイヤ
46
1151
(0.4)
4-4
40.1
|
門別 11.17 良 右 1200
浦河ウエリントンファ
5/11
5/11
5人
馬渕繁 53K
9番
536
ラスワロフスキー
39
1151
(1.1)
7-7
38.3
|
門別 11.09 良 右 1200
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
4/10
4/10
4人
馬渕繁 53K
1番
534
ヤマノクーガー
37
1149
(0.3)
1-1
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 青毛
追
Danehill Dancer ソニックファイヤー Be Dignified (Be My Guest) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 佐久雅
48
41
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 05.09 良 右 1200
鈴蘭特別C2-1組
5/12
5/12
3人
阿部龍 56K
8番
524
オンワードシュ
37
1151
(1.1)
7-6
38.2
|
門別 04.26 良 右 1200
リーディングジョッキ
1/12
1/12
6人
黒澤愛 56K
12番
528
ニットウエジョ
48
1147
(0.4)
10-10
38.9
|
門別 11.08 良 右 1200
ソングオブウインド賞
4/10
4/10
4人
桑村真 56K
1番
506
オンワードリー
40
1146
(0.4)
9-9
36.9
|
門別 10.25 不 右 1200
山茶花特別C1-1組
5/11
5/11
4人
服部茂 56K
3番
506
マキハタファント
37
1123
(0.8)
10-9
35.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ロサード カンタベリーメール トミノラブラドール (ハンティングホーク) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 石本孝
42
30
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 05.09 良 右 1200
鈴蘭特別C2-1組
6/12
6/12
10人
櫻井拓 54K
3番
434
オンワードシュ
36
1154
(1.4)
9-6
38.3
|
門別 04.25 稍 右 1200
八重桜特別C2-1組
4/9
4/9
9人
櫻井拓 54K
1番
434
クラジェントリ
42
1153
(1.2)
4-4
38.7
|
大井 03.28 稍 右 1200
C2七 八 九
14/15
14/15
12人
柏木健 54K
10番
430
マルサンアセット
25
1158
(2.0)
14-15
38.4
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1200
C2八 九
15/15
15/15
11人
和田譲 54K
8番
436
モーリマティーニ
16
1169
(4.2)
15-15
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット オンワードリーベ オンワードパトラ (フォーティナイナー) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 北川數
47
44
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 05.09 良 右 1200
鈴蘭特別C2-1組
2/12
2/12
2人
黒澤愛 54K
4番
486
オンワードシュ
42
1144
(0.4)
11-6
37.1
|
門別 04.25 稍 右 1200
八重桜特別C2-1組
3/9
3/9
4人
宮平鷹 54K
5番
498
クラジェントリ
47
1144
(0.3)
5-4
37.7
|
門別 11.08 良 右 1200
ソングオブウインド賞
1/10
1/10
1人
黒澤愛 54K
10番
478
ヴィクトリーリ
43
1142
(0.2)
7-5
36.9
|
門別 10.27 稍 右 1200
北海道競馬記者クラブ
2/12
2/12
4人
黒澤愛 54K
11番
480
カラータイマー
43
1127
(0.1)
7-6
36.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アグネスワールド シグナルパス アルチプラノ (トニービン) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 石本孝
40
30
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 05.10 稍 右 1700
つつじ特別C2-2組
3/8
3/8
6人
井上俊 56K
6番
510
イーグルフラッ
30
1519
(1.3)
5-4-5
38.7
|
門別 04.25 稍 右 1200
八重桜特別C2-1組
5/9
5/9
7人
伊藤千 56K
4番
510
クラジェントリ
40
1156
(1.5)
8-9
38.4
|
園田 04.11 重 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
8/10
8/10
7人
笹田知 55K
8番
519
ステラソルジャ
19
1327
(0.7)
5-7-6
40.9
|
園田 03.28 良 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
2/10
2/10
7人
笹田知 55K
2番
522
アスターファイタ
32
1327
(0.2)
3-3-1
40.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
メイショウドトウ サンキストダンサー モリサンキスト (ティンバーカントリー) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 谷口常
36
25
|
9 | 連闘 |
門別 05.17 稍 右 1800
ひなげし特別A3-1
10/11
10/11
11人
伊藤千 52K
11番
514
カネマサゴール
11
2009
(3.1)
7-10-10
40.1
|
門別 05.10 稍 右 1200
はまなす特別B4-1
6/8
6/8
8人
下村瑠 54K
2番
512
ビービーライ
32
1159
(2.4)
5-6
39.1
|
門別 05.04 不 右 1800
サッポロ大地のZER
11/12
11/12
10人
下村瑠 52K
8番
510
サントメジャー
22
1573
(3.6)
8-9-12
40.7
|
門別 04.26 良 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
8/10
8/10
10人
下村瑠 54K
9番
520
クイックスター
36
1166
(1.9)
7-8
40.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フィガロ フェルトレック アリヴェ (Diesis) |
阿部龍 51K
北海道 佐藤英
32
28
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 05.09 良 右 1200
鈴蘭特別C2-1組
8/12
8/12
9人
馬渕繁 54K
2番
496
オンワードシュ
30
1162
(2.2)
7-6
39.3
|
川崎 03.01 不 左 1400
C2十一 十二 十三
9/11
9/11
9人
佐藤博 54K
5番
486
マルタノホシ
22
1312
(2.2)
1-1-3
42.0
|
船橋 02.10 重 左 1200
C2十十一
9/12
9/12
4人
本橋孝 54K
1番
488
アラゴルン
32
1162
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.2
|
川崎 01.26 重 左 1400
C2十 十一 十二
9/12
9/12
10人
本橋孝 54K
2番
494
ロックインディ
28
1310
(1.7)
2-3-4
40.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ウイングアロー コンメイ ジンデンハナコ (カリスタグローリ) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
37
33
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 05.09 良 右 1700
花水木特別C2-1組
7/9
7/9
8人
馬渕繁 56K
7番
470
コスモアジル
34
1517
(2.4)
7-7-8
39.6
|
門別 04.26 良 右 1700
リーディングジョッキ
7/9
7/9
6人
小国博 56K
9番
472
ビービーライ
28
1541
(3.2)
6-6-6
41.4
|
門別 11.09 良 右 1800
あばしりオホーツク流
7/9
7/9
7人
馬渕繁 56K
4番
468
ハピネスハンタ
34
1578
(1.6)
7-8-8
38.6
|
門別 10.25 不 右 1800
リンカーン賞C1-1
5/12
5/12
5人
馬渕繁 56K
10番
470
サンマルヴィエ
37
1537
(0.6)
12-12-11
37.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
アメリカンボス ボスビアー ハッピーアンズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 恵多豊
39
37
|
4 |
門別 04.25 稍 右 1200
八重桜特別C2-1組
取消等
黒澤愛 56K
2番
|
門別 11.10 良 右 1200
北海道米「ゆめぴりか
1/12
1/12
7人
黒澤愛 56K
4番
464
バンダ
38
1138
(0.2)
4-4
37.9
|
門別 11.01 良 右 1200
エビスビール賞C2-
1/12
1/12
11人
黒澤愛 56K
10番
462
キタサンオリオン
39
1140
(0.3)
1-3
37.9
|
門別 10.18 稍 右 1200
ベゴニア賞C2-2組
5/11
5/11
6人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
470
ガツーン
34
1152
(1.0)
9-9
37.2
|
||||
7 | 10 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
ロージズインメイ スオウタカモリ フェアリーバニヤン (Honour and Glory) |
櫻井拓 56K
北海道 林和弘
34
29
|
6 |
門別 11.15 良 右 1200
シトリン特別B3-1
取消等
櫻井拓 54K
1番
|
門別 10.25 不 右 1200
山茶花特別C1-1組
9/11
9/11
1人
井上俊 56K
5番
444
マキハタファント
34
1128
(1.3)
8-8
36.7
|
J札幌 09.25 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
3/12
3/12
2人
勝浦正 56K
6番
442
マイディアソン
31
599
(0.6)
3-6
36.0
|
J新潟 09.04 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
3/15
3/15
2人
石橋脩 56K
7番
440
レッツゴーマー
23
1127
(0.2)
2-2
37.9
|
||||
8 | 11 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
グレートデンヒル デンヒルダンス ハグミートウショウ (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 谷口常
42
38
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 05.09 良 右 1200
鈴蘭特別C2-1組
7/12
7/12
5人
伊藤千 54K
5番
422
オンワードシュ
34
1157
(1.7)
9-11
38.6
|
門別 04.25 稍 右 1200
八重桜特別C2-1組
7/9
7/9
6人
下村瑠 54K
3番
422
クラジェントリ
39
1157
(1.6)
8-6
38.5
|
門別 11.15 良 右 1200
シトリン特別B3-1
4/11
4/11
7人
伊藤千 54K
4番
426
オンワードシュ
42
1151
(0.4)
10-10
37.6
|
門別 11.09 良 右 1200
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
2/10
2/10
7人
伊藤千 54K
8番
426
ヤマノクーガー
38
1147
(0.1)
8-7
37.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
フジキセキ デパール アリヴェ (Diesis) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 桑原義
23
11
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 05.09 良 右 1200
鈴蘭特別C2-1組
12/12
12/12
11人
小林靖 56K
12番
470
オンワードシュ
16
1185
(4.5)
4-6
42.1
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 1400
芙蓉特別C1二
11/12
11/12
11人
真島大 56K
10番
451
ニチドウダイ
5
1355
(5.6)
6-12-12
44.5
|
大井 07.14 良 右 1600
C1四
10/11
10/11
8人
今野忠 56K
6番
463
ロージーライト
23
1437
(2.6)
2-3-6
41.2
|
大井 06.29 良 右 1600
馬から、人を元気にし
13/13
13/13
10人
今野忠 56K
3番
467
ベターフォーチ
-1
1456
(4.6)
6-10-13
43.8
|
|
|