1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤコジーン バンブーパト リトミコバンブー (バンブーアトラス) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 千博次
53
29
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 不 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
6/9
6/9
9人
木村暁 54K
4番
471
ソヴリン
45
1427
(1.2)
9-9-8
37.5
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
ヒナザクラレース B
4/8
4/8
7人
木村暁 55K
4番
468
リュウノヒーロー
53
1463
(1.1)
8-8-7
40.9
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
8/10
8/10
8人
木村暁 54K
8番
476
リーガルファル
5
2045
(2.3)
9-9-9
40.0
|
園田 03.07 重 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
9/9
9/9
8人
北野真 56K
1番
476
ケイウンルビー
11
1337
(2.4)
9-9-9
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
シックスセンス レディージャスミン ストロベリーフィル (サクラチトセオー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 小笠義
76
51
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
ヒナザクラレース B
2/8
2/8
2人
大坪慎 53K
2番
430
リュウノヒーロー
54
1462
(1.0)
4-4-3
41.9
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1600
栗駒山レース B1二
5/10
5/10
9人
大坪慎 53K
8番
439
シャインリーオウ
46
1456
(0.6)
7-7-5
41.8
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1800
B2二組
8/10
8/10
7人
大坪慎 54K
1番
445
バルパライソ
76
1589
(1.4)
5-10-8
39.4
|
盛岡 11.27 稍 左 1800
温泉三昧 八幡平市レ
4/10
4/10
5人
大坪慎 54K
6番
436
モエレストロベ
28
1588
(0.5)
2-1-1
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム マイネヴィント エオルスハルフェ (トニービン) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 菅原勲
63
49
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
コケモモレース B2
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 53K
1番
470
フェルマグリオ
63
1443
(0.2)
4-4-2
39.0
|
名古屋 03.20 重 右 1600
ムスカリー特別A3
3/10
3/10
3人
戸部尚 54K
10番
477
セイピーシース
44
1453
(0.8)
4-3-3
38.6
|
名古屋 03.08 重 右 1400
ブラッドストーンオー
7/7
7/7
4人
東川公 52K
3番
477
シルバーウイン
38
1287
(1.2)
6-6-5
37.9
|
名古屋 02.21 良 右 1600
スノーフレーク特別A
1/9
1/9
3人
岡部誠 53K
3番
478
バーンバーン
50
1444
(0.0)
4-4-4
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
Forest Camp セイウンワキタツ Loveswept (Clever Trick) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
76
53
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 不 右 1800
メイカップB2
2/7
2/7
1人
村上忍 55K
5番
468
リュウノヒーロー
76
1551
(0.6)
4-3-2
39.0
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
3番
478
コスモティーピ
56
1451
(0.3)
8-5-2
40.2
|
名古屋 03.21 稍 右 1800
里桜特別A2
8/11
8/11
8人
島崎和 57K
2番
468
ジーエスライカ
29
2014
(3.9)
10-10-10
42.0
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
7/10
7/10
10人
島崎和 57K
8番
472
エイシンフレンチ
52
2051
(3.8)
8-8-7
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
パークリージエント パークセラピイ ホシノカガヤキ (ターゴワイス) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 石川栄
48
45
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 不 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
7/9
7/9
8人
坂口裕 55K
5番
472
ソヴリン
44
1428
(1.3)
8-7-7
37.9
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
ヒナザクラレース B
6/8
6/8
4人
山本聡 55K
3番
475
リュウノヒーロー
48
1469
(1.7)
7-7-5
42.1
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1600
栗駒山レース B1二
7/10
7/10
7人
阿部英 55K
5番
478
シャインリーオウ
41
1461
(1.1)
9-8-8
42.2
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2六組
4/10
4/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
8番
481
アルカイクスマイ
46
1440
(1.7)
7-4-6
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
Galileo アースグラヴィティ A Star Affair (Star Way) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 千葉幸
51
42
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 不 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
5/9
5/9
3人
陶文峰 54K
6番
494
ソヴリン
46
1426
(1.1)
6-6-6
37.9
|
水沢 04.23 不 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
7/12
7/12
5人
小林俊 55K
6番
496
リュウノツバサ
48
1449
(1.1)
7-4-7
40.0
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
2/10
2/10
2人
小林俊 55K
4番
492
リーガルファル
23
2028
(0.6)
7-4-2
39.2
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 2000
ダイヤモンドダストカ
11/11
11/11
5人
小林俊 56K
1番
493
オウシュウサンク
51
2115
(2.3)
1-3-7
42.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ブリッジポート カプティヴァン (ダンスインザダーク) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 板垣吉
54
40
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 不 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
8/9
8/9
4人
関本淳 55K
1番
460
ソヴリン
42
1430
(1.5)
1-2-3
39.1
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
ヒナザクラレース B
3/8
3/8
3人
関本淳 53K
8番
461
リュウノヒーロー
54
1462
(1.0)
3-2-2
42.2
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
6/10
6/10
7人
菊地康 52K
10番
464
リーガルファル
15
2035
(1.3)
2-1-2
40.4
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
grosso Cup
8/9
8/9
4人
関本淳 54K
2番
460
ヤマニンエグサ
48
1438
(2.3)
2-2-6
41.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
シーロ ラッキースマイル ジプシーワンダー (ブライアンズタイム) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 葛西勝
57
46
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 不 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
3/9
3/9
2人
大坪慎 54K
9番
461
ソヴリン
51
1420
(0.5)
5-4-5
37.5
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
2/7
2/7
4人
大坪慎 55K
7番
464
アドマイヤホー
57
1459
(0.4)
3-3-2
41.1
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
5/10
5/10
6人
大坪慎 54K
6番
472
リーガルファル
18
2032
(1.0)
4-4-5
39.8
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
初夢宝船レースB2八
3/10
3/10
1人
大坪慎 56K
9番
467
アーノルドクィ
56
1436
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー フォージドジョリー フォージドブライド (ポリッシュネイビー) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 千博次
47
38
|
10 | 5週 |
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1600
栗駒山レース B1二
4/10
4/10
5人
木村暁 55K
10番
460
シャインリーオウ
47
1454
(0.4)
10-10-6
41.1
|
大井 03.06 不 右 1600
若鮎特別C2一選抜
8/14
8/14
13人
水野貴 56K
2番
461
ヤマノテンジン
41
1430
(1.6)
5-7-7
40.6
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1200
朧月特別C2二選抜
11/14
11/14
13人
水野貴 56K
2番
470
ベルガマスク
33
1149
(1.7)
5-5
38.3
|
大井 01.16 良 右 1600
初午特別C2一選抜
15/16
15/16
15人
水野貴 56K
13番
464
ラヴリーバー
29
1451
(3.7)
8-12-16
41.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー サダチカガーベラ ディアレストハニー (Smart Strike) |
山本政 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
62
54
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 05.06 不 右 1600
稗貫川レース B2三
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 53K
10番
433
コスモティーピ
41
1426
(0.0)
4-4-3
38.3
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
コケモモレース B2
3/10
3/10
2人
山本政 53K
2番
428
マイネヴィント
59
1448
(0.5)
6-6-5
39.2
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1600
須賀倉山レース B2
2/10
2/10
4人
山本政 53K
5番
432
アドマイヤサム
54
1447
(0.9)
9-7-7
40.5
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
全日本農はだてのつど
3/9
3/9
2人
村上忍 54K
10番
431
ケイジーウィサ
62
1567
(0.5)
5-5-3
39.2
|
|
|