1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ストローズクリーク ゴールデンクリーク クリーングリーン (Fappiano) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 及川良
48
44
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.28 不 右 1400
C1六組
6/8
6/8
4人
阿部英 55K
7番
501
グラスシュータ
40
1301
(1.4)
5-5-6
40.1
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
C2一組
5/8
5/8
2人
小林俊 55K
5番
500
イシノツバサ
40
1318
(2.1)
4-3-4
41.2
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 55K
8番
502
ショウナンカルマ
47
1310
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.1
|
金沢 03.11 重 右 1400
東日本大震災復興支援
9/11
9/11
9人
葛山晃 56K
8番
509
マイネルブラシ
48
1324
(1.4)
7-7-8
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー トウカイエポック トウカイローレル (ダンスインザダーク) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 櫻田樹
42
37
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.28 不 右 1400
C1六組
7/8
7/8
5人
南郷家 53K
8番
455
グラスシュータ
39
1302
(1.5)
7-8-8
39.7
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
C1五組
4/10
4/10
7人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
458
タケデンエメラ
42
1323
(0.4)
6-5-4
41.0
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1400
C2六組
3/9
3/9
2人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
444
ボウシュ
27
1358
(0.4)
2-1-1
43.1
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2九組
1/10
1/10
7人
南郷家 54K
2番
448
エリモテンユウ
38
1332
(0.2)
4-3-3
41.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
チアズブライトリー ラブヘリテージ シンネプチューン (ホープフリーオン) |
山本政 53K
岩手 晴山厚
43
37
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.28 不 右 1400
C1六組
3/8
3/8
6人
山本政 53K
6番
450
グラスシュータ
43
1297
(1.0)
3-3-2
40.0
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
真昼岳レース C1四
5/10
5/10
7人
山本政 53K
7番
457
ベルウッドシ
42
1324
(0.5)
2-1-3
40.3
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1400
C2四組
6/9
6/9
3人
山本政 54K
7番
443
プリンクン
35
1347
(1.9)
1-2-3
42.4
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C2五組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本政 54K
3番
453
ファントムクォー
28
1328
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
プリサイスエンド リュウノルビー ミスヤマジン (コインドシルバー) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 千博次
41
29
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.28 不 右 1400
C1六組
5/8
5/8
8人
木村暁 53K
3番
463
グラスシュータ
41
1300
(1.3)
8-7-7
39.7
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
真昼岳レース C1四
8/10
8/10
10人
木村暁 53K
8番
463
ベルウッドシ
34
1334
(1.5)
10-10-8
40.2
|
園田 03.06 不 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
10/10
10/10
10人
小谷周 54K
5番
470
レセプション
23
1319
(1.7)
10-10-10
39.3
|
園田 02.15 不 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
8/10
8/10
7人
小谷周 54K
10番
463
ミキノリベロ
17
1317
(1.9)
9-9-10
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
タイキブリザード オリオンザクロノス ホクトガーランド (リンドシェーバー) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
70
51
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
真昼岳レース C1四
3/10
3/10
4人
大坪慎 55K
3番
552
ベルウッドシ
45
1319
(0.0)
9-7-4
39.3
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2六組
6/10
6/10
4人
大坪慎 56K
6番
550
アルカイクスマイ
43
1443
(2.0)
10-8-4
40.3
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1400
ディセンバーカップB
10/12
10/12
6人
大坪慎 56K
6番
545
ハッピーティア
70
1290
(1.1)
11-9-7
38.4
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1600
健康第一 はとむぎレ
1/10
1/10
3人
大坪慎 56K
8番
543
タカノグラデ
46
1439
(0.1)
9-6-5
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スターダンス レディパートナー (ミホシンザン) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 村上実
47
44
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.28 不 右 1400
C1六組
4/8
4/8
3人
村上忍 53K
2番
468
グラスシュータ
41
1300
(1.3)
4-4-3
40.2
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
C1五組
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 53K
6番
473
タケデンエメラ
43
1322
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.2
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
絆メモリアルC1六組
1/8
1/8
2人
小林俊 54K
5番
466
スピードリュ
47
1319
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1五組
取消等
山本聡 54K
3番
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン ストームシグナル アステリファスト (シャンハイ) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
45
28
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.29 稍 右 1400
オトギリソウレース
10/10
10/10
6人
高松亮 55K
1番
476
モンテムーン
26
1319
(3.1)
4-7-10
41.4
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
C1五組
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 55K
9番
473
タケデンエメラ
45
1319
(0.0)
3-2-3
41.3
|
園田 03.07 重 右 1400
C3三4歳以上
1/10
1/10
3人
松平幸 56K
3番
484
ワールドオーサ
25
1312
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.9
|
園田 02.22 稍 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
6/9
6/9
8人
山田雄 56K
10番
488
ウォーターカラー
17
1349
(1.1)
3-3-4
40.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 青毛
差
ティンバーカントリー ボウシュ ミラクルラブ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 吉田司
44
36
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.29 稍 右 1400
オトギリソウレース
7/10
7/10
7人
山本聡 55K
3番
439
モンテムーン
33
1311
(2.3)
8-10-8
39.8
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
真昼岳レース C1四
7/10
7/10
9人
山本聡 55K
9番
428
ベルウッドシ
35
1333
(1.4)
8-8-6
40.4
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1400
C2六組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
435
ラッキーボーイ
30
1354
(0.0)
5-1-1
42.7
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2七組
2/10
2/10
6人
山本聡 56K
8番
436
ベルウッドシ
44
1324
(0.4)
8-6-5
40.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
シックスセンス サンデーレクサス アンベリール (サクラローレル) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
63
45
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.29 稍 右 1400
オトギリソウレース
6/10
6/10
5人
坂口裕 55K
9番
495
モンテムーン
39
1303
(1.5)
10-8-6
38.9
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
3人
坂口裕 55K
1番
486
ゴールデンシ
49
1306
(0.4)
7-3-2
40.2
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2三組
6/10
6/10
6人
坂口裕 55K
3番
497
イシノツバサ
27
1336
(1.6)
7-8-8
41.2
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1600
はまゆり賞C1
7/11
7/11
7人
菅原勲 56K
3番
495
コスモクルトゥー
63
1466
(1.9)
7-5-6
40.6
|
|
|