1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スエヒロガリ ノーザンアンジェラ (ノーザンテースト) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
41
27
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 04.26 不 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
9/10
9/10
10人
大塚研 56K
9番
482
ランドスケーフ
19
1488
(3.8)
7-7-7
41.0
|
笠松 04.05 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
4/9
4/9
8人
大塚研 56K
9番
473
トーセンサイレン
35
1464
(2.1)
7-7-5
39.8
|
笠松 03.15 良 右 1600
アメジスト賞C2特選
9/10
9/10
7人
大塚研 56K
5番
473
エンタープライ
12
1481
(4.9)
7-8-8
41.4
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
5/10
5/10
8人
大塚研 56K
1番
463
タカヒロフェアリ
41
1469
(2.4)
7-7-7
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ロイヤルウエスト ラブアガシ レイナビクトリア (ウイニングチケット) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 藤田正
48
42
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.26 不 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
8/10
8/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
3番
446
トーセンキャロル
39
1319
(1.7)
2-2-2
40.7
|
笠松 04.05 重 右 1400
サラ系B4・C3組B
7/10
7/10
8人
筒井勇 54K
3番
447
レリシェス
48
1302
(0.8)
4-4-3
39.5
|
笠松 03.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
6/10
6/10
8人
大塚研 54K
10番
446
ヤマノカントリー
40
1306
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.2
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
6/10
6/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
5番
444
タカヒロフェアリ
40
1470
(2.5)
5-5-4
41.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット ヤマニンピトレスク ヤマニンメルティ (ジェイドロバリー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
48
45
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 04.26 不 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
4/10
4/10
2人
吉井友 54K
8番
476
トーセンキャロル
47
1309
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 04.05 重 右 1400
サラ系B4・C3組B
10/10
10/10
5人
吉井友 54K
5番
478
レリシェス
36
1317
(2.3)
3-5-10
41.1
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・C3組B
3/10
3/10
3人
吉井友 54K
4番
468
カープ
48
1295
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
6/10
6/10
4人
吉井友 54K
5番
465
エイシンラッシャ
48
1298
(0.6)
8-6-6
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
シーロ オリオンザボックス ジュエリーシル (マルゼンスキー) |
尾崎章 54K
愛知 田中敏
41
36
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.04 稍 右 1400
「立川談志の正体」増
2/9
2/9
3人
戸部尚 54K
8番
445
フィッシャーガ
35
1303
(0.0)
3-4-4
39.4
|
笠松 04.26 不 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
6/10
6/10
5人
尾崎章 54K
3番
441
ランドスケーフ
41
1463
(1.3)
5-6-6
39.2
|
名古屋 04.20 重 右 1600
卯の花特別C1
5/10
5/10
5人
戸部尚 54K
7番
445
イチニノサンシロ
33
1460
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.8
|
名古屋 04.13 稍 右 1400
サラC2組
2/9
2/9
4人
尾崎章 54K
2番
445
イチニノサンシロ
35
1306
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
ムーンバラッド リンドドレイク ニシノホホエミ (エルコンドルパサー) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 田口輝
59
52
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 04.26 不 右 1600
C級チャンピオンC1
2/10
2/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
5番
480
ベニトンボ
59
1444
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 04.05 重 右 1800
淡墨桜特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
6人
筒井勇 56K
6番
481
ベニトンボ
58
1584
(1.5)
2-2-1
41.7
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/10
1/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
8番
483
フィクスドスタ
46
1296
(0.3)
2-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 03.01 重 右 1400
サラ系C9組
2/10
2/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
10番
482
ゲーテッドソ
46
1300
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ トーセンミウラ アニマ2 (Ajdal) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 後藤保
55
47
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1400
青葉特別C16(ロ)
1/10
1/10
5人
湯前良 56K
3番
496
ボブリン
55
1312
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 04.04 不 右 1400
賛同会杯C24
1/9
1/9
1人
湯前良 56K
2番
493
モンフォール
36
1334
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.3
|
笠松 03.27 良 右 1400
大平有馬くん入学記念
2/10
2/10
5人
湯前良 56K
3番
495
ダイナミックカ
48
1308
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組
2/10
2/10
8人
湯前良 56K
9番
499
ブラザーダ
47
1313
(0.2)
3-2-2
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー オメガドルチェ キョウエイワンダー (サンデーサイレンス) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 錦見勇
31
26
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.04 稍 右 1400
「立川談志の正体」増
6/9
6/9
6人
竹下太 54K
2番
493
フィッシャーガ
26
1318
(1.5)
6-7-6
39.3
|
名古屋 04.20 重 右 1600
卯の花特別C1
7/10
7/10
10人
竹下太 54K
4番
492
イチニノサンシロ
27
1469
(2.1)
4-5-6
40.2
|
名古屋 04.13 稍 右 1600
たんぽぽ特別C1
10/10
10/10
7人
竹下太 54K
3番
492
ケイオーワールト
20
1476
(4.9)
4-4-6
42.8
|
名古屋 03.23 重 右 1400
OKGの絆記念C5
4/9
4/9
8人
竹下太 54K
6番
485
ザギンガノ
31
1322
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ロックオブジブラルタル ヤマノアサカゼ イズミレディ (Bletchingly) |
東川公 54K
笠松 加藤幸
49
44
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 04.26 不 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
5/10
5/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
10番
425
ランドスケーフ
43
1461
(1.1)
2-2-3
39.7
|
笠松 04.05 重 右 1800
淡墨桜特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
4人
東川公 54K
9番
419
ベニトンボ
35
2006
(3.7)
7-8-8
41.1
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1400
織田莱香ハッピハッピ
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 54K
1番
422
パワーインパ
47
1295
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 03.01 重 右 1600
サラ系C8組
2/10
2/10
1人
尾島徹 54K
8番
417
バンダムパ
49
1443
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ フィクスドスター タイキコメット (リアルシヤダイ) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 青木達
48
44
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 04.26 不 右 1600
C級チャンピオンC1
7/10
7/10
3人
尾島徹 54K
6番
435
ベニトンボ
40
1465
(2.2)
9-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 04.05 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 54K
7番
435
トーセンタイガ
46
1304
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.9
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
2/10
2/10
1人
尾島徹 54K
7番
437
リンドドレイ
43
1299
(0.3)
1-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1600
梅月特別C1(イ)
4/10
4/10
2人
尾島徹 54K
2番
434
ミナモダンス
48
1461
(1.6)
10-9-7
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ザッツザプレンティ タキノナアチャン キョウエイルナ (ナイスダンサー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 小森勝
29
26
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.04 稍 右 1400
「立川談志の正体」増
7/9
7/9
9人
大原浩 54K
6番
424
フィッシャーガ
25
1321
(1.8)
4-5-7
40.2
|
笠松 04.26 不 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
8/10
8/10
7人
大原浩 54K
6番
433
ランドスケーフ
24
1482
(3.2)
9-8-9
40.2
|
名古屋 04.20 重 右 1400
サラC2組
取消等
大原浩 54K
5番
|
笠松 04.05 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
6/9
6/9
5人
大原浩 54K
7番
435
トーセンサイレン
29
1470
(2.7)
2-2-3
41.0
|
|
|