1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ コウギョウハーブ エアレベッカ (フォーティナイナー) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 千葉幸
52
27
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
ヒナザクラレース B
5/8
5/8
5人
村上忍 53K
5番
437
リュウノヒーロー
52
1465
(1.3)
5-6-8
42.0
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1600
栗駒山レース B1二
8/10
8/10
8人
村上忍 53K
2番
443
シャインリーオウ
36
1467
(1.7)
2-4-7
44.1
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1600
C2八 九
13/15
13/15
13人
柏木健 54K
5番
438
スペシャルド
1
1460
(3.3)
7-10-13
43.4
|
大井 02.15 稍 右 1200
C2九 十
14/15
14/15
12人
柏木健 54K
10番
446
マキノルーチェ
19
1178
(4.0)
7-9
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
ゴールドアリュール ホッコーハルマ スタニングブロー (サツカーボーイ) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
55
49
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.23 不 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
5/12
5/12
8人
山本政 55K
4番
465
リュウノツバサ
55
1442
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1600
B2二組
1/8
1/8
6人
山本政 55K
4番
468
アルカイクスマイ
50
1456
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2九組
5/9
5/9
2人
山本聡 56K
2番
464
サマーブルーヘ
40
1454
(1.3)
2-1-2
42.2
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
B2八組
6/10
6/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
463
ヒビキクエスト
50
1447
(1.8)
2-4-4
42.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ コスモクルトゥーラ プリティーメアー (ホリスキー) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
80
63
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.23 不 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
3/12
3/12
6人
阿部英 55K
1番
468
リュウノツバサ
56
1440
(0.2)
4-5-4
39.1
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1600
B2四組
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 55K
6番
463
ウェイアウトバ
55
1446
(0.1)
3-3-2
38.9
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1600
はまゆり賞C1
1/11
1/11
3人
阿部英 56K
7番
475
ブライティアア
80
1447
(0.3)
4-2-2
39.1
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
かまくら賞C1
2/12
2/12
4人
阿部英 56K
11番
473
シャインリーオウ
62
1301
(0.6)
6-4-3
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド マアーラウ メジロカンナ (メジロライアン) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 畠山信
91
67
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.23 不 右 1600
B2五組
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 55K
2番
493
ルミナスヘイロー
57
1439
(0.1)
7-6-4
38.9
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1600
牛形山レース B2五
4/10
4/10
1人
小林俊 55K
4番
488
ダンストンジ
60
1446
(0.3)
6-5-5
39.9
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
grosso Cup
4/9
4/9
1人
小林俊 56K
4番
492
ヤマニンエグサ
59
1425
(1.0)
8-6-5
39.2
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 56K
10番
491
シルクスペリオ
91
1422
(0.1)
6-4-2
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
Forest Camp セイウンワキタツ Loveswept (Clever Trick) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
70
52
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
3番
478
コスモティーピ
56
1451
(0.3)
8-5-2
40.2
|
名古屋 03.21 稍 右 1800
里桜特別A2
8/11
8/11
8人
島崎和 57K
2番
468
ジーエスライカ
29
2014
(3.9)
10-10-10
42.0
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
7/10
7/10
10人
島崎和 57K
8番
472
エイシンフレンチ
52
2051
(3.8)
8-8-7
40.2
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
3/10
3/10
9人
島崎和 57K
3番
472
ウルドサリエ
70
1437
(0.5)
8-8-7
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン アドマイヤホーム アドマイヤモンロー (Caerleon) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
61
52
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
1/7
1/7
2人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
451
ラッキースマイル
61
1455
(0.4)
6-6-4
40.3
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1600
B2二組
3/8
3/8
3人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
458
ホッコーハルマ
47
1459
(0.3)
4-5-5
40.1
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1800
優れた芸術 岩谷堂箪
1/9
1/9
6人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
448
モエレアンドロ
58
1570
(0.3)
7-7-7
39.1
|
盛岡 11.26 良 左 1600
シルバーステッキ賞B
6/12
6/12
10人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
447
トーホクキング
41
1406
(1.0)
8-7
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
キングリファール リュウノヒーロー プチプレリュード (エリシオ) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 新田守
67
59
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
ヒナザクラレース B
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原俊 55K
1番
451
レディージャ
63
1452
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.5
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1600
栗駒山レース B1二
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原俊 55K
3番
445
シャインリーオウ
49
1452
(0.2)
3-2-1
42.7
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
初夢弁財天レースB1
2/8
2/8
2人
菅原俊 58K
2番
447
アンビションカ
57
1435
(0.0)
4-5-4
39.9
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
束稲山レースB1二組
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原俊 58K
8番
448
アンビションカ
67
1429
(0.3)
7-4-1
38.8
|
|
|