1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
Dinyeper ユアアイズオンリー マンダララ (Lahib) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
50
44
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
大屋梅賞C1
3/11
3/11
6人
関本淳 55K
10番
476
フェニックスクイ
46
1310
(0.0)
7-6-5
40.0
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
RestartC2一
1/10
1/10
4人
関本淳 56K
5番
488
クイーンザリッ
50
1315
(0.2)
10-9-6
39.5
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
3人
関本淳 56K
8番
488
ゴールデンハ
40
1312
(0.4)
6-3-3
39.6
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと米粉
1/9
1/9
4人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
487
クラコイコ
38
1306
(0.6)
5-5-5
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス エビスワンダフル エビスチェリー (エリシオ) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
39
26
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
大屋梅賞C1
6/11
6/11
4人
小林俊 53K
9番
486
フェニックスクイ
39
1319
(0.9)
3-2-2
41.7
|
J小倉 02.12 稍 右 1000
4歳上
13/14
13/14
11人
川須栄 55K
2番
476
ホクザンアロマ
23
1005
(1.4)
4-4
37.0
|
J小倉 12.11 重 右 1000
3歳上
14/14
14/14
12人
川須栄 54K
12番
472
レコメンド
25
1001
(2.8)
8-11
36.8
|
J新潟 11.13 不 左 1200
3歳上
15/15
15/15
14人
西村太 51K
15番
480
ニホンピロシュ
18
1141
(3.5)
7-11
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
サンライズペガサス ライクキャロット ビビットウイッチ (ジェネラス) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 畠山信
75
52
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
大屋梅賞C1
7/11
7/11
3人
村上忍 53K
5番
438
フェニックスクイ
34
1325
(1.5)
9-6-5
41.5
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1600
はまゆり賞C1
3/11
3/11
8人
菅原俊 54K
2番
439
コスモクルトゥー
75
1453
(0.6)
8-7-3
38.8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 54K
9番
438
ローテスイートヒ
48
1301
(0.4)
9-3-2
38.9
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C1七組
4/10
4/10
1人
菅原俊 54K
1番
441
タケデンブラ
49
1288
(0.7)
10-6-5
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ロックオブジブラルタル トウカイパイオニア トウカイユウユウ (トウカイテイオー) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
46
38
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
大屋梅賞C1
8/11
8/11
7人
高松亮 55K
4番
486
フェニックスクイ
34
1326
(1.6)
7-9-8
41.6
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
RestartC2一
3/10
3/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
490
ユアアイズオン
46
1321
(0.6)
4-4-3
40.9
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
490
ニシノペルグ
39
1313
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
1人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
490
マツマエザクラ
34
1307
(0.0)
4-3-3
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター ベルウッドショット ケイアイポリス (Nureyev) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
48
47
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
真昼岳レース C1四
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 55K
10番
505
デルサラード
45
1319
(0.0)
6-4-2
39.5
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1400
C2四組
2/9
2/9
1人
小林俊 56K
4番
488
プリンクン
47
1332
(0.4)
8-2-2
40.5
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2七組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 56K
6番
487
ボウシュ
47
1320
(0.4)
2-2-1
40.9
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1300
C2十一組
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 56K
5番
485
エーブマンテン
48
1230
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
シックスセンス ラヴセンス タイニーナイトラヴ (Belong to Me) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
74
56
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
大屋梅賞C1
5/11
5/11
9人
南郷家 53K
2番
427
フェニックスクイ
43
1313
(0.3)
6-5-3
40.9
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 2000
ダイヤモンドダストカ
7/11
7/11
10人
南郷家 55K
7番
433
オウシュウサンク
60
2107
(1.5)
9-10-9
41.0
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
栗駒国定公園焼石連峰
6/10
6/10
8人
南郷家 54K
8番
435
ソノマンマ
74
1440
(0.8)
10-8-5
39.5
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1800
祈 震災復興 駒形賞
6/9
6/9
5人
山本政 54K
8番
433
オウシュウサンク
46
1581
(2.1)
7-5-5
40.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
ゴールドヘイロー モエレハナオー ハナエール (サクラユタカオー) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
79
49
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
大屋梅賞C1
2/11
2/11
1人
山本政 55K
8番
492
フェニックスクイ
46
1310
(0.0)
2-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
栗駒国定公園焼石連峰
3/10
3/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
495
ソノマンマ
79
1435
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 11.28 不 左 1600
安比塗レースB1一組
6/8
6/8
3人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
502
ドリームスナイ
43
1411
(1.0)
2-2
40.2
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1800
玉山行者にんにくレー
4/9
4/9
4人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
497
バラディー
26
1588
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アルカセット タケデンエメラルド ヴィエルジュ (ノーザンテースト) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 晴山厚
45
34
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
C1五組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 53K
1番
428
ストームシグナ
45
1319
(0.0)
6-4-2
40.8
|
盛岡 11.19 稍 左 1400
C2七組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 53K
6番
419
ニシノペルグ
36
1284
(0.3)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 53K
6番
428
ナルセホマレ
23
1167
(0.5)
1-1
38.2
|
J中山 10.01 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
10人
小野祐 52K
6番
420
シャトルアップ
33
1127
(0.8)
4-4
37.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
テイエムサンデー ロッキー タカラグロリー (ジェネラス) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
55
46
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.15 良 右 1600
諸桧岳レース C1二
1/10
1/10
2人
関本淳 55K
2番
490
スウィープザ
55
1451
(0.1)
9-7-4
40.8
|
笠松 03.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
1/10
1/10
1人
大塚研 56K
3番
490
ミスイサリビ
39
1307
(0.2)
5-5-2
37.8
|
笠松 03.01 重 右 1400
サラ系C17組
3/9
3/9
2人
大塚研 56K
4番
487
アビオニクス
43
1304
(0.2)
5-4-4
38.7
|
笠松 02.15 不 右 1600
初花月特別C13(ロ
4/10
4/10
4人
大塚研 56K
6番
487
オーバーアチー
45
1443
(0.2)
8-8-8
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ワカオライデン タグライディーン ハッピーデルマー (ピユウターグレイ) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
58
43
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1600
C1一組
2/10
2/10
4人
大坪慎 55K
9番
455
アーノルドクィ
40
1464
(0.1)
5-5-3
40.4
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1600
これこそ絆!けっぱれ
2/10
2/10
9人
大坪慎 56K
3番
455
ナムライシス
58
1471
(0.4)
7-7-7
40.8
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1400
C1八組
1/10
1/10
4人
大坪慎 56K
7番
450
スターダンス
41
1303
(0.1)
7-8-7
39.7
|
盛岡 12.03 不 左 1400
スキー・スノーボード
5/10
5/10
3人
大坪慎 56K
2番
458
キミハブレイク
31
1286
(1.8)
6-5
38.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アサティス サクラエルセダン ハッピープリンセス (リアルシヤダイ) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 菅原右
89
54
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
大屋梅賞C1
4/11
4/11
10人
陶文峰 55K
6番
502
フェニックスクイ
46
1310
(0.0)
11-10-7
39.6
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1800
初夢恵比寿レースB2
5/9
5/9
2人
村上忍 56K
5番
508
キタサンアイド
53
1584
(0.9)
8-7-6
38.5
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1800
B2二組
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 56K
5番
508
バルパライソ
89
1577
(0.2)
6-4-3
39.1
|
盛岡 11.27 稍 左 1800
温泉三昧 八幡平市レ
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 56K
3番
495
モエレストロベ
28
1588
(0.5)
5-4-3
39.7
|
|
|