1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン ストームシグナル アステリファスト (シャンハイ) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐々由
45
26
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
C1五組
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 55K
9番
473
タケデンエメラ
45
1319
(0.0)
3-2-3
41.3
|
園田 03.07 重 右 1400
C3三4歳以上
1/10
1/10
3人
松平幸 56K
3番
484
ワールドオーサ
25
1312
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.9
|
園田 02.22 稍 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
6/9
6/9
8人
山田雄 56K
10番
488
ウォーターカラー
17
1349
(1.1)
3-3-4
40.2
|
園田 02.02 良 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
8/10
8/10
10人
山田雄 56K
3番
492
バトルトコパ
17
1347
(1.1)
8-9-9
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
Gone West ダノンムロー Final Destination (O’Reilly) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
81
51
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
真昼岳レース C1四
4/10
4/10
1人
阿部英 55K
1番
463
ベルウッドシ
45
1320
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.7
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞オープン
9/12
9/12
10人
小林俊 57K
3番
471
カミノヌヴォー
81
2102
(3.5)
12-11-11
39.4
|
盛岡 12.05 不 左 1800
農と輝の大地 八幡平
6/8
6/8
7人
阿部英 56K
5番
459
サクラマジェス
33
1556
(0.8)
6-7-7
38.8
|
佐賀 09.24 良 右 1400
A1・A3
4/8
4/8
5人
杉村一 56K
4番
470
アリガタイ
46
1304
(1.4)
7-6-6
37.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青毛
差
ティンバーカントリー ボウシュ ミラクルラブ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 吉田司
44
36
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
真昼岳レース C1四
7/10
7/10
9人
山本聡 55K
9番
428
ベルウッドシ
35
1333
(1.4)
8-8-6
40.4
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1400
C2六組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
435
ラッキーボーイ
30
1354
(0.0)
5-1-1
42.7
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2七組
2/10
2/10
6人
山本聡 56K
8番
436
ベルウッドシ
44
1324
(0.4)
8-6-5
40.5
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1400
C2六組
5/10
5/10
4人
小林俊 56K
7番
437
プリンクン
36
1312
(0.7)
2-1-1
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ トウカイメリッサ トウカイピュア (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
33
30
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.15 良 右 1400
東根山レース C1三
9/10
9/10
9人
山本政 53K
3番
481
カゼノルビー
31
1331
(1.9)
4-3-5
42.5
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組
6/10
6/10
6人
山本政 54K
6番
490
ライクキャロット
33
1321
(2.0)
5-7-7
40.7
|
盛岡 11.21 重 左 1400
C1七組
4/9
4/9
3人
高松亮 53K
6番
484
ソウルズルフラ
29
1300
(1.4)
1-1
41.4
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1400
南部杜氏レースC1六
5/10
5/10
4人
関本淳 53K
5番
484
スミヨシルビー
26
1288
(1.3)
6-4
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ モンテムーン クリアーパス (A.P. Indy) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 菅原右
52
44
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
陶文峰 55K
2番
561
ヴェロア
51
1303
(1.5)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2六組
1/10
1/10
2人
陶文峰 55K
4番
572
フィッツナウ
52
1304
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.8
|
J小倉 02.12 稍 右 1000
4歳上
8/13
8/13
12人
黛弘人 57K
12番
524
ミシックトウショ
26
599
(0.6)
4-6
36.1
|
川崎 01.26 重 左 1500
J交 ガーネットスタ
12/14
12/14
13人
張田京 57K
13番
538
ラヴァリーズ
46
1359
(2.1)
3-1-6
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 青毛
差
ロージズインメイ サマーブルーヘブン タルゴナイト (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地俊
53
44
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
C2一組
3/8
3/8
3人
南郷家 53K
4番
490
イシノツバサ
53
1301
(0.4)
2-1-2
40.1
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
3人
南郷家 53K
8番
493
ノーティーズフ
43
1316
(0.2)
3-3-3
40.5
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2九組
1/9
1/9
8人
関本淳 54K
5番
485
ショコラティエ
52
1441
(0.3)
6-5-3
40.5
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
B2八組
9/10
9/10
7人
南郷家 54K
4番
483
ヒビキクエスト
29
1471
(4.2)
8-10-9
42.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ デルサラード テイクミーハイヤー (トニービン) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐々由
49
39
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
真昼岳レース C1四
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 55K
4番
510
ベルウッドシ
45
1319
(0.0)
3-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2八組
1/10
1/10
2人
阿部英 56K
5番
514
スイートジョリ
49
1318
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.7
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1400
C2七組
6/10
6/10
1人
阿部英 56K
5番
520
ニシノテンコウ
35
1313
(1.4)
4-3-1
41.2
|
盛岡 12.05 不 左 1200
C2十一組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 56K
10番
508
ヤマニンアンフォ
26
1143
(0.5)
1-1
37.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ヒドゥンアジェンダ ロージー (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
67
49
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
真昼岳レース C1四
6/10
6/10
5人
菅原俊 55K
2番
468
ベルウッドシ
36
1331
(1.2)
4-6-7
40.7
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
初夢宝船レースB2八
8/10
8/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
1番
466
アーノルドクィ
52
1441
(1.2)
6-8-7
40.2
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1400
ディセンバーカップB
12/12
12/12
11人
菅原俊 56K
11番
465
ハッピーティア
67
1293
(1.4)
4-5-10
40.1
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1600
健康第一 はとむぎレ
8/10
8/10
2人
小林俊 56K
9番
464
オリオンザクロ
39
1446
(0.7)
4-4-7
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
シックスセンス サンデーレクサス アンベリール (サクラローレル) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
63
50
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
3人
坂口裕 55K
1番
486
ゴールデンシ
49
1306
(0.4)
7-3-2
40.2
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2三組
6/10
6/10
6人
坂口裕 55K
3番
497
イシノツバサ
27
1336
(1.6)
7-8-8
41.2
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1600
はまゆり賞C1
7/11
7/11
7人
菅原勲 56K
3番
495
コスモクルトゥー
63
1466
(1.9)
7-5-6
40.6
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
かまくら賞C1
5/12
5/12
6人
菅原勲 56K
4番
494
シャインリーオウ
59
1305
(1.0)
8-6-7
38.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
キンググローリアス キミハブレイク クリスタルヤワタ (クリスタルパレス) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
55
41
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.15 良 右 1400
東根山レース C1三
8/10
8/10
7人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
460
カゼノルビー
33
1329
(1.7)
6-5-7
41.9
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1600
これこそ絆!けっぱれ
6/10
6/10
4人
関本淳 56K
10番
460
ナムライシス
55
1475
(0.8)
5-4-9
41.5
|
盛岡 12.03 不 左 1400
スキー・スノーボード
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
460
タケデンブラ
41
1268
(1.3)
1-1
37.7
|
盛岡 11.20 稍 左 1400
C1八組
4/10
4/10
3人
関本淳 55K
2番
459
パチャールマニ
36
1280
(0.7)
5-5
39.0
|
|
|