1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
フジキセキ オメガオンリーユー エルレイナ (Slew o’Gold) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
43
36
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.15 良 右 1300
C2十一組
3/9
3/9
2人
村上忍 55K
9番
531
ラブミーモア
40
1254
(0.8)
2-2-2
41.0
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1400
C2十組
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原俊 55K
5番
534
スズカオリオン
28
1331
(1.8)
3-2-2
43.0
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1300
C2十三組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原俊 56K
1番
520
ショウナンカルマ
34
1270
(0.5)
3-3-2
40.3
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 1300
奥州市観光物産協会会
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原俊 56K
2番
523
グラスシュータ
43
1240
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
リンカーン ツルオカリーダー ナヴィガトリア (クロフネ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
29
20
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
C2十組
4/10
4/10
2人
村上忍 55K
4番
503
パラダイスハ
29
1335
(1.0)
5-5-4
40.9
|
大井 03.30 良 右 1200
C2十四 十五
12/16
12/16
16人
早見多 56K
15番
493
アイファースイー
25
1154
(1.3)
16-16
37.3
|
大井 03.07 不 右 1600
C2十四C3一
13/15
13/15
15人
早見多 56K
11番
493
シェアザドリ
1
1459
(2.7)
15-13-13
41.4
|
川崎 03.02 不 左 1400
ナカムラ☆マC2十四
7/11
7/11
8人
早見多 56K
11番
493
エリーフラッシュ
24
1309
(1.7)
10-9-8
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ トウカイバリュー トウカイビジン (ゴライタス) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
35
25
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.15 良 右 1300
C2十組
4/9
4/9
6人
山本政 55K
4番
450
アルマダ
31
1265
(0.9)
5-5-5
40.1
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
2人
南郷家 56K
6番
467
ニシノペルグ
12
1365
(2.0)
7-7-9
42.2
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
4人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
460
ヴェンデッタ
35
1306
(0.8)
3-3-3
40.2
|
盛岡 12.05 不 左 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
465
コンバットポ
22
1293
(0.8)
5-5
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット トウカイジェンヌ トウカイジャスパー (ノーザンテースト) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 櫻田樹
23
16
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
C2十組
10/10
10/10
8人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
452
パラダイスハ
9
1362
(3.7)
1-2-8
44.1
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1400
C2十組
8/10
8/10
9人
山本政 53K
10番
445
スズカオリオン
17
1345
(3.2)
2-3-6
44.2
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1400
C1八組
8/10
8/10
6人
皆川麻 54K
8番
445
ブロンドレー
23
1363
(2.1)
10-9-10
42.0
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C1八組
10/10
10/10
9人
菊地康 54K
8番
445
フィッシュザヒ
15
1362
(4.3)
3-3-9
43.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ ゴールデンダーツ スナークサカエ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
山本政 55K
岩手 大和静
43
29
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
C2十組
3/10
3/10
1人
山本政 55K
9番
475
パラダイスハ
33
1331
(0.6)
4-3-2
40.7
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1300
C2十七組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 55K
9番
472
モエレゴージ
43
1256
(0.5)
3-3-1
39.9
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1300
C2十八組
3/10
3/10
3人
山本聡 55K
3番
473
トシノシーロ
42
1252
(0.5)
6-4-4
39.4
|
名古屋 01.20 不 右 1400
サラC3組
10/10
10/10
5人
阪野学 56K
2番
500
ガンダイオー
-1
1370
(6.7)
8-10-10
45.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
フジキセキ ヒラボクキセキ カーレス (Caerleon) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
29
25
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
C2十組
5/10
5/10
7人
坂口裕 55K
2番
500
パラダイスハ
28
1337
(1.2)
8-8-6
40.9
|
水沢 04.15 良 右 1300
C2十組
5/9
5/9
5人
坂口裕 55K
7番
492
アルマダ
29
1267
(1.1)
8-7-6
40.0
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1400
C2十組
7/10
7/10
6人
坂口裕 55K
8番
495
スズカオリオン
22
1339
(2.6)
8-8-8
41.1
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
C2三組
4/10
4/10
6人
坂口裕 56K
2番
498
ニシノペルグ
22
1353
(0.8)
6-6-5
41.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク パラダイスアイ ジュエリーアイ (West by West) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地俊
16
13
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.15 良 右 1300
C2十組
9/9
9/9
7人
南郷家 53K
3番
483
アルマダ
16
1283
(2.7)
6-7-9
41.8
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1400
C2九組
10/10
10/10
9人
南郷家 53K
3番
490
グラスシュータ
16
1347
(3.7)
8-9-10
42.6
|
盛岡 11.28 不 左 1400
C2二組
7/9
7/9
3人
南郷家 54K
3番
484
キャラウェイ
10
1323
(5.5)
5-7
41.9
|
盛岡 11.21 重 左 1400
C2一組
8/10
8/10
7人
南郷家 53K
1番
481
ジュテ
9
1336
(3.7)
1-3
44.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル キョウエイベル イシノヘイロー (Halo) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 千葉幸
37
31
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1300
C2十一組
3/10
3/10
4人
木村暁 53K
2番
409
カルパントラス
37
1259
(1.2)
3-3-4
41.1
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1300
C2十八組
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 53K
6番
415
ノヴェルデサ
33
1269
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1300
C2二十組
2/9
2/9
5人
高橋悠 53K
6番
412
キチロクレナン
31
1266
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.0
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
10人
木村暁 54K
5番
412
プレゾン
22
1353
(1.4)
3-6-5
41.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント カヌマヒカリ ソニャトーレ (ジェネラス) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 千博次
29
24
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
C2十組
6/10
6/10
9人
高松亮 53K
10番
437
パラダイスハ
20
1347
(2.2)
6-4-5
42.2
|
水沢 04.15 良 右 1300
C2十組
7/9
7/9
9人
木村暁 53K
1番
439
アルマダ
27
1270
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.6
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1400
C2九組
9/10
9/10
9人
木村暁 53K
8番
437
グラスシュータ
20
1342
(3.2)
3-5-7
43.1
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1400
C2四組
8/9
8/9
9人
木村暁 54K
6番
430
プリンクン
29
1355
(2.7)
5-7-7
42.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
Barathea ソニックルーラー ラクレジア (Machiavellian) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 菅原右
31
30
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
C2九組
6/10
6/10
6人
菅原辰 54K
3番
491
モンセルバン
29
1336
(1.9)
10-10-10
40.4
|
水沢 04.15 良 右 1300
C2十組
6/9
6/9
4人
菅原辰 54K
9番
507
アルマダ
29
1268
(1.2)
7-6-6
40.2
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1400
C2九組
7/10
7/10
3人
陶文峰 55K
6番
508
グラスシュータ
30
1329
(1.9)
10-9-9
40.3
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1600
トサミズキ特別A2
8/9
8/9
9人
大塚研 57K
1番
499
マルヨサイレンス
31
1480
(3.7)
8-8-8
39.5
|
|
|