1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド ベニトンボ ラムワンクイン (ラムタラ) |
藤原幹 56.5K
笠松 後藤正
74
59
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 04.05 重 右 1800
淡墨桜特別C1(イ)
1/10
1/10
2人
向山牧 56K
3番
497
フリーダム
74
1569
(1.2)
6-4-2
38.6
|
笠松 03.27 良 右 1600
サラ系C13組特選
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
5番
498
ランドスケーフ
61
1442
(0.1)
4-3-2
39.4
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1600
橘特別C11(ロ)
3/10
3/10
4人
藤原幹 56.5K
7番
500
フリーダム
52
1435
(0.4)
6-6-4
39.0
|
笠松 03.01 重 右 1400
桃花特別C13(ロ)
1/9
1/9
3人
藤原幹 56K
5番
504
ジョイフルサン
50
1295
(0.3)
3-3-5
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
チョウカイリョウガ メイホウラッキー メイホウクイン (キャロルハウス) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 松原義
46
44
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 04.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/9
1/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
4番
456
テイエムシーザ
46
1301
(0.4)
4-4-4
39.0
|
笠松 03.26 稍 右 1400
ヒヤシンス特別C11
6/9
6/9
7人
大塚研 56K
6番
455
ヤマニンパリュ
46
1308
(2.1)
5-5-6
39.4
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1600
橘特別C11(ロ)
6/10
6/10
9人
島崎和 56K
4番
459
フリーダム
44
1444
(1.3)
3-5-7
40.3
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/10
1/10
2人
佐藤友 56K
9番
460
オグリピッコ
38
1325
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ザカリヤ キャットウォーク コンアモール (アサティス) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 松原義
49
42
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 04.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
1番
463
ミツアキジュニ
33
1318
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.7
|
笠松 03.27 良 右 1400
タンポポ特別C11b
5/10
5/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
5番
465
ココロ
49
1306
(0.5)
5-5-5
38.6
|
笠松 03.15 良 右 1400
Thanks笠松けい
1/10
1/10
4人
花本正 54K
1番
461
トロピカルジ
40
1305
(0.0)
6-6-5
38.2
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1400
サラ系C19組
3/10
3/10
4人
佐藤友 54K
6番
461
ソユーズ
45
1316
(2.1)
5-5-3
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ビハク ドリーミンオブユー (ブライアンズタイム) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 柳江仁
59
50
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 04.02 良 右 1600
サラ系C6組
1/10
1/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
10番
416
ラヴァリーバ
59
1434
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.0
|
笠松 03.15 良 右 1400
十六銀行杯C1特別(
9/10
9/10
5人
藤原幹 54K
8番
411
ゲーテッドソ
43
1302
(1.9)
10-10-10
37.9
|
笠松 03.01 重 右 1400
山田将康・明希結婚記
1/10
1/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
5番
410
マサノアローン
50
1294
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.9
|
笠松 02.15 不 右 1400
ポコ造ありがとう記念
3/10
3/10
1人
濱口楠 54K
4番
420
チャイナシャド
46
1296
(0.4)
8-8-6
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ムーンバラッド リンドドレイク ニシノホホエミ (エルコンドルパサー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
58
47
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 04.05 重 右 1800
淡墨桜特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
6人
筒井勇 56K
6番
481
ベニトンボ
58
1584
(1.5)
2-2-1
41.7
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/10
1/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
8番
483
フィクスドスタ
46
1296
(0.3)
2-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 03.01 重 右 1400
サラ系C9組
2/10
2/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
10番
482
ゲーテッドソ
46
1300
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.7
|
笠松 02.15 不 右 1600
サラ系C9組
3/10
3/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
10番
486
ディープブ
37
1452
(0.6)
3-2-2
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ フィクスドスター タイキコメット (リアルシヤダイ) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 青木達
48
45
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 04.05 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 54K
7番
435
トーセンタイガ
46
1304
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.9
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
2/10
2/10
1人
尾島徹 54K
7番
437
リンドドレイ
43
1299
(0.3)
1-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1600
梅月特別C1(イ)
4/10
4/10
2人
尾島徹 54K
2番
434
ミナモダンス
48
1461
(1.6)
10-9-7
40.3
|
笠松 02.17 良 右 1600
第5回日本ベンダーネ
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 54K
2番
437
ゴールドカミ
42
1455
(0.1)
3-3-4
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ルールオブロー タタカイノホノオ フレンドパーク (アイネスフウジン) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 法理勝
51
48
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
サラ系C12組
1/10
1/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
8番
479
フジノシルキー
46
1313
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.9
|
笠松 03.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14組
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
10番
484
テイエムカルチェ
51
1301
(0.6)
3-3-2
38.3
|
笠松 03.01 重 右 1400
桃花特別C13(ロ)
5/9
5/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
7番
484
ベニトンボ
44
1302
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.4
|
笠松 02.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 56K
6番
485
ジョイライド
50
1298
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アッミラーレ コスモビューティー ビューティークリス (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
阪野学 54K
愛知 成田明
41
33
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.20 重 右 1600
卯の花特別C1
8/10
8/10
7人
阪野学 54K
6番
434
イチニノサンシロ
26
1470
(2.2)
8-6-8
39.5
|
名古屋 04.13 稍 右 1400
サラC3組
1/9
1/9
5人
阪野学 54K
5番
432
ルレーヴドメ
33
1310
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.4
|
笠松 04.05 重 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/10
5/10
8人
阪野学 54K
9番
432
マルチトップセ
41
1311
(0.9)
6-7-7
40.4
|
名古屋 03.23 重 右 1400
MJC競馬部賞 有川
5/10
5/10
7人
阪野学 54K
7番
436
リスキータイム
32
1319
(0.9)
6-5-3
41.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド コパノテンジン アマーレ (トニービン) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 後藤正
48
40
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 04.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/10
1/10
4人
湯前良 56K
3番
465
タレント
48
1298
(0.0)
3-4-4
37.8
|
名古屋 03.22 稍 右 1400
中島由紀子さんバース
6/10
6/10
5人
藤原幹 56K
1番
463
ケイオーワールト
29
1323
(1.7)
3-4-5
39.5
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1400
織田莱香ハッピハッピ
3/10
3/10
2人
藤原幹 56K
3番
467
ヤマノアサカゼ
41
1302
(0.7)
4-5-3
38.5
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1400
サラ系C7組
2/10
2/10
5人
藤原幹 56K
4番
471
レリシェス
40
1313
(0.6)
7-5-2
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド オグリゴールド タカノルージュ (アレミロード) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 山中輝
58
43
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
サラ系C11組
1/10
1/10
2人
吉井友 54K
1番
434
チュウワミラクル
54
1453
(0.0)
3-3-1
39.0
|
笠松 03.26 稍 右 1600
第16回れんこん料理
2/10
2/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
10番
434
ソユーズ
58
1442
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.1
|
笠松 03.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
6/10
6/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
7番
434
ロッキー
33
1315
(0.8)
6-8-8
38.4
|
名古屋 03.07 重 右 1400
サラC16組
2/8
2/8
3人
吉井友 54K
4番
431
マイティーハンタ
26
1312
(0.2)
4-3-3
39.2
|
|
|