1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
タニノギムレット ショウナンカルマン ショウナンラビアル (エルコンドルパサー) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 晴山厚
48
43
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
4人
山本聡 53K
10番
426
ゴールデンク
48
1309
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2九組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 54K
4番
432
ワンステップ
43
1234
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1300
C2十三組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 54K
6番
432
オメガオンリー
38
1265
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1300
C2十三組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本聡 54K
9番
435
アグネスカーラ
42
1237
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド ホッカイアラカティ ホッカイチンフォア (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
45
34
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2一組
3/10
3/10
2人
高松亮 55K
2番
468
ショウナンカルマ
45
1313
(0.4)
4-4-3
40.2
|
名古屋 03.05 不 右 1400
弥生特別B2
2/7
2/7
3人
竹下太 56K
5番
457
オグリスペシ
23
1339
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.1
|
名古屋 02.20 良 右 1600
如月特別B2
7/9
7/9
5人
竹下太 56K
4番
457
タツフレンチ
35
1485
(2.7)
6-8-7
41.7
|
名古屋 02.06 重 右 1600
立春特別B2
9/10
9/10
7人
竹下太 56K
8番
454
ラヴァリーオス
32
1477
(3.0)
9-10-9
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング イシノツバサ ゴールデンハート (スマコバクリーク) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 千博次
40
31
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
木村暁 55K
2番
445
タケデンエビ
40
1320
(0.5)
9-4-4
40.2
|
川崎 03.02 不 左 1500
C3一 二
11/14
11/14
8人
森泰斗 56K
13番
438
ケイアイスマート
29
1372
(2.4)
5-3-4
41.9
|
船橋 02.09 重 左 1500
C3一 二イ
11/11
11/11
8人
本橋孝 56K
11番
443
シンボリボー
23
1383
(2.3)
1-1-1
42.0
|
川崎 01.26 重 左 1500
C3三 四 五
6/13
6/13
4人
本橋孝 56K
2番
451
テラコッタ
30
1378
(1.9)
4-5-4
41.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 青毛
差
ロージズインメイ サマーブルーヘブン タルゴナイト (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地俊
52
40
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
3人
南郷家 53K
8番
493
ノーティーズフ
43
1316
(0.2)
3-3-3
40.5
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2九組
1/9
1/9
8人
関本淳 54K
5番
485
ショコラティエ
52
1441
(0.3)
6-5-3
40.5
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
B2八組
9/10
9/10
7人
南郷家 54K
4番
483
ヒビキクエスト
29
1471
(4.2)
8-10-9
42.7
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1600
国民宿舎サンホテル衣
9/10
9/10
9人
南郷家 54K
10番
481
トウカイイーグ
35
1451
(2.8)
8-9-10
41.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ストローズクリーク ゴールデンクリーク クリーングリーン (Fappiano) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 及川良
67
55
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 55K
8番
502
ショウナンカルマ
47
1310
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.1
|
金沢 03.11 重 右 1400
東日本大震災復興支援
9/11
9/11
9人
葛山晃 56K
8番
509
マイネルブラシ
48
1324
(1.4)
7-7-8
40.0
|
笠松 02.27 良 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
6/9
6/9
5人
佐藤友 57K
6番
516
エーシンサンダ
67
2012
(4.0)
5-7-6
40.6
|
笠松 02.13 良 右 1600
第1回日本ベンダーネ
4/8
4/8
5人
湯前良 57K
3番
508
エーシンサンダ
58
1452
(1.8)
6-5-4
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ドリームガイア ハナノメガミ (サクラユタカオー) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 城地俊
53
46
|
6 | 15週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
grosso Cup
7/9
7/9
8人
南郷家 56K
9番
498
ヤマニンエグサ
49
1436
(2.1)
6-7-7
40.3
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1800
B2三組
7/10
7/10
10人
南郷家 56K
8番
496
リュウノツバサ
53
1590
(2.2)
3-4-6
41.1
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 1600
みちゃおきいちゃおI
7/10
7/10
10人
山本政 56K
2番
497
アポロパトリ
47
1446
(1.8)
6-7-8
40.0
|
盛岡 11.28 不 左 1600
B2三組
10/10
10/10
7人
小林俊 56K
10番
498
トーホクスピリ
33
1426
(3.2)
9-9
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
ティンバーカントリー レッドウッド ボルヴィックアロー (マルゼンスキー) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 城地俊
66
45
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2一組
7/10
7/10
10人
南郷家 53K
9番
506
ショウナンカルマ
29
1334
(2.5)
7-8-9
41.7
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
全ての皆様に感謝C1
4/9
4/9
8人
南郷家 54K
1番
501
スミヨシルビー
66
1449
(1.4)
8-6-6
39.4
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
JA江刺 江刺金札米
9/10
9/10
2人
小林俊 54K
9番
505
センターゲイル
30
1469
(2.1)
10-8-8
40.7
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
達人の技 南部鉄器レ
4/10
4/10
8人
小林俊 54K
3番
504
コスモクルトゥー
55
1427
(0.4)
10-9-9
38.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ ニシノペルグランデ ニシノアズール (エルコンドルパサー) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 三野通
38
31
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2一組
8/10
8/10
6人
菊地康 55K
5番
564
ショウナンカルマ
27
1336
(2.7)
9-6-7
41.9
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 56K
4番
555
コイノユメカナウ
28
1345
(0.1)
5-3-3
41.6
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
2人
阿部英 56K
7番
558
トウカイパイオ
38
1314
(0.1)
8-2-2
40.3
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C2三組
3/9
3/9
4人
阿部英 56K
4番
550
マツマエザクラ
32
1310
(0.3)
6-6-6
39.0
|
|
|