1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
シックスセンス サンデーレクサス アンベリール (サクラローレル) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
63
51
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2三組
6/10
6/10
6人
坂口裕 55K
3番
497
イシノツバサ
27
1336
(1.6)
7-8-8
41.2
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1600
はまゆり賞C1
7/11
7/11
7人
菅原勲 56K
3番
495
コスモクルトゥー
63
1466
(1.9)
7-5-6
40.6
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
かまくら賞C1
5/12
5/12
6人
菅原勲 56K
4番
494
シャインリーオウ
59
1305
(1.0)
8-6-7
38.9
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
最高級 江刺りんごレ
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原辰 54K
9番
496
ユキマツリ
56
1426
(0.3)
9-7-7
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド マイネルフランク インフォーマル (Unbridled’s Song) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 佐々修
37
27
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2二組
9/10
9/10
5人
山本政 55K
9番
496
サマーブルーヘ
13
1355
(3.9)
9-9-9
43.1
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1400
C2七組
取消等
山本政 56K
5番
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1400
C2六組
2/10
2/10
5人
山本政 56K
8番
525
プリンクン
37
1310
(0.5)
4-4-3
40.2
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 1400
お帰りなさい水沢競馬
5/10
5/10
7人
山本政 56K
8番
524
ニシノペルグ
32
1319
(1.1)
9-7-7
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド ビバサーストン オオミーアキノ (ノーザンテースト) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
37
34
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2三組
4/10
4/10
5人
山本政 55K
4番
529
イシノツバサ
30
1332
(1.2)
1-1-3
42.1
|
盛岡 10.15 不 左 1600
奥州市消防記念館レー
5/9
5/9
5人
山本政 55K
3番
526
キタサンアイド
37
1412
(0.9)
3-4
39.5
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
よこて湯っこめぐりレ
4/10
4/10
10人
山本政 55K
5番
521
モエレアンドロ
32
1431
(1.1)
1-1
42.1
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
北上展勝地と陣ヶ丘レ
9/9
9/9
9人
山本聡 55K
8番
519
ヤマニンエグサ
37
1432
(2.9)
5-8
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー オメガユーロスター アグネスショコラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
53
45
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2三組
3/10
3/10
4人
小林俊 55K
6番
476
イシノツバサ
33
1328
(0.8)
2-1-1
41.5
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
初夢大黒天レースB2
8/10
8/10
7人
菅原俊 56K
10番
477
ディテール
52
1440
(1.3)
3-5-6
40.9
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
B2六組
5/9
5/9
3人
菅原俊 56K
1番
477
パークセラピ
53
1444
(0.3)
4-3-3
39.6
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1600
健康第一 はとむぎレ
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
4番
476
オリオンザクロ
43
1442
(0.3)
3-3-3
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
パークリージエント ゴールデンシーン ニドクリキリコ (サンキリコ) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 三野通
52
41
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
9人
菊地康 55K
8番
498
イシノツバサ
23
1342
(2.2)
5-6-7
42.1
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
競馬でこころをひとつ
4/8
4/8
2人
菊地康 56K
8番
497
タケデンブラ
43
1474
(0.7)
1-2-1
41.0
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
JA江刺 江刺金札米
3/10
3/10
5人
関本淳 56K
10番
502
センターゲイル
47
1451
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.0
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
これはうまい 奥州牛
3/10
3/10
6人
関本淳 56K
1番
500
パチャールマニ
52
1436
(0.5)
1-1-2
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ コマンダオー ケイアイリヒト (コマンダーインチーフ) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
54
42
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2二組
7/10
7/10
1人
小林俊 55K
3番
495
サマーブルーヘ
34
1327
(1.1)
7-4-4
41.2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
初夢宝船レースB2八
5/10
5/10
7人
菅原勲 56K
6番
488
アーノルドクィ
54
1438
(0.9)
8-6-6
40.0
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
B2六組
7/9
7/9
8人
阿部英 56K
6番
489
パークセラピ
48
1450
(0.9)
7-7-7
39.8
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1600
健康第一 はとむぎレ
10/10
10/10
10人
阿部英 56K
10番
481
オリオンザクロ
33
1453
(1.4)
8-9-9
40.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ソングオブウインド エブリワンズジェム メイプルダンス (アフリート) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 小西重
41
28
|
7 | 23週 |
盛岡 11.07 重 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
7/10
7/10
2人
齋藤雄 53K
2番
444
シャインリーオウ
22
1295
(2.3)
1-2
40.1
|
盛岡 08.27 良 左 1400
金ケ崎赤石堤レース3
1/9
1/9
2人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
442
コスモブルーロ
41
1280
(0.2)
1-1
37.9
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1200
3歳C2一組
1/10
1/10
5人
齋藤雄 53K
2番
440
ローズウィルト
28
1151
(0.2)
1-1
38.7
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1200
3歳C2二組
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
5番
446
ホッコーレインホ
21
1160
(0.0)
1-1
39.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
アフリート マルヴァジア ブレイクザレコード (ソヴィエトスター) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 菅原右
46
38
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1400
C2八組
1/10
1/10
6人
山本聡 53K
2番
458
ハヤブサミラク
46
1307
(1.1)
2-1-1
39.2
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2十一組
4/9
4/9
2人
皆川麻 54K
3番
462
アナクレオン
36
1242
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.8
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1300
C2十一組
6/9
6/9
8人
山本政 54K
7番
470
レオヤマト
43
1259
(0.7)
1-1-1
42.0
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
C2十組
4/10
4/10
5人
山本聡 54K
9番
476
ユキノセリーヌ
25
1253
(1.0)
7-5-4
40.1
|
|
|