1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
テレグノシス ジパングファイター ヨコハマヒット (カリスタグローリ) |
戸崎圭 56K
船橋 佐藤賢
53
48
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 03.14 良 左 1000
春疾風賞C1選抜馬
5/10
5/10
2人
戸崎圭 56K
6番
470
スマートボーロ
53
1011
(0.8)
2-1
38.0
|
浦和 02.20 良 左 1600
特 選C1四
1/9
1/9
1人
戸崎圭 56K
1番
470
フリオペガサ
50
1448
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.4
|
船橋 02.07 不 左 1200
道敏還暦記念杯C1二
1/12
1/12
1人
戸崎圭 56K
3番
470
エンジェルガ
42
1137
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.5
|
川崎 01.23 不 左 1400
C2二 三 四
1/12
1/12
2人
戸崎圭 56K
10番
468
モエレアンビシ
48
1287
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ マイネルバンベール ラモレイエ (Theatrical) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 平山真
38
33
|
10 | 連闘 |
船橋 04.04 重 左 1600
C1二
11/12
11/12
11人
藤江渉 56K
5番
484
レノヴァティオ
27
1457
(3.3)
9-8-10
40.6
|
船橋 03.16 良 左 1600
草萌特別C1一
7/14
7/14
11人
藤江渉 56K
9番
480
ブライトネス
32
1448
(2.1)
13-12-11
40.4
|
浦和 02.24 稍 左 1400
弓立山特別B3C1選
7/7
7/7
7人
吉留孝 55K
5番
487
ジョーモカ
38
1322
(3.1)
7-7-7
40.7
|
園田 01.17 良 右 1700
B2 4歳以上特別
10/12
10/12
11人
笹田知 54K
8番
485
エイユートルネー
35
1544
(2.1)
3-8-9
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ギンザスクランブル ウルトラスキー (タマモクロス) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
53
35
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 03.23 稍 左 1600
春風特別C1一
5/9
5/9
7人
山崎誠 56K
9番
465
ウメニウグイス
53
1444
(0.5)
7-7-6
40.0
|
川崎 12.15 重 左 1500
フロイデ特別B3三
11/13
11/13
6人
戸崎圭 56K
7番
467
トーホウペック
38
1383
(2.9)
5-9-10
43.4
|
浦和 11.25 良 左 1500
トパーズ特別C1一
3/12
3/12
8人
山崎誠 56K
10番
461
ウメニウグイス
41
1373
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.2
|
川崎 11.11 不 左 1600
ギャロップ賞C1一
14/14
14/14
10人
今野忠 56K
12番
463
アドレッセンス
9
1467
(5.0)
6-8-13
44.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン ナムラテルテル ナムラスピカ (ダイナコスモス) |
野澤憲 54K
浦和 吉田正
42
31
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 04.02 稍 左 1500
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
6/9
6/9
7人
野澤憲 55K
7番
480
メイショウオウヒ
29
1385
(1.7)
5-6-7
40.0
|
浦和 03.23 稍 左 1600
春風特別C1一
7/9
7/9
9人
野澤憲 54K
4番
483
ウメニウグイス
42
1460
(2.1)
9-8-8
41.1
|
船橋 03.16 良 左 1600
草萌特別C1一
13/14
13/14
14人
野澤憲 54K
4番
482
ブライトネス
22
1459
(3.2)
10-7-10
42.3
|
川崎 02.29 不 左 1600
猿島特別C1一
取消等
水野貴 54K
14番
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド イケマドンナ イケソシアル (メジロライアン) |
酒井忍 54K
浦和 川村守
45
28
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 03.21 良 左 1500
桜草特別C1二
4/10
4/10
7人
繁田健 54K
9番
442
ミラーコロ
34
1391
(1.2)
8-8-6
40.4
|
浦和 02.23 重 左 1600
春告草特別C1二
5/9
5/9
9人
繁田健 54K
1番
436
アールセピアカ
45
1457
(1.8)
7-7-7
39.4
|
浦和 02.02 良 左 1600
福寿草特別C1二
6/6
6/6
5人
内田利 54K
5番
439
サウンドボー
35
1473
(2.4)
6-6-6
39.9
|
J小倉 12.25 良 芝右 2000
3歳上
17/18
17/18
18人
水口優 51K
11番
420
ミヤコトップカ
-1
2026
(2.4)
10-13-17
37.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
Invincible Spirit リアライズブレイク Siringas (Barathea) |
的場文 56K
浦和 小久智
58
42
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 03.16 良 左 1600
草萌特別C1一
11/14
11/14
6人
森泰斗 56K
1番
473
ブライトネス
28
1453
(2.6)
5-5-6
42.2
|
川崎 02.29 不 左 1600
猿島特別C1一
取消等
的場文 56K
12番
|
川崎 01.25 不 左 1500
猛虎特別C1二
4/12
4/12
1人
的場文 56K
10番
466
フウリンカザン
58
1343
(0.7)
6-9-7
39.8
|
船橋 01.10 良 左 1600
散歩の達人杯C2一
1/14
1/14
1人
的場文 58K
12番
472
レオアヴァロン
41
1441
(0.3)
6-8-8
39.7
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントカントル アンファング (サンデーサイレンス) |
石崎駿 54K
船橋 椎名廣
58
44
|
3 | 連闘 |
船橋 04.04 重 左 1000
春風賞C1選抜馬
8/11
8/11
4人
真島大 54K
9番
469
バラエティシア
46
1019
(1.6)
9-9
37.7
|
船橋 03.14 良 左 1000
春疾風賞C1選抜馬
2/10
2/10
4人
真島大 54K
11番
468
スマートボーロ
58
1005
(0.2)
7-6
36.8
|
浦和 02.21 良 左 1500
越生梅林賞C1選抜牝
4/8
4/8
5人
真島大 54K
1番
456
ペルレストラー
31
1393
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.6
|
船橋 02.08 不 左 1200
アオサギ賞C1選抜牝
2/12
2/12
7人
真島大 54K
5番
460
スマートボーロ
41
1136
(0.4)
3-1-1
37.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク カネショウスタイル カネショウベガ (ナグルスキー) |
吉原寛 54K
川崎 内田勝
53
46
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 03.23 稍 左 1600
春風特別C1一
6/9
6/9
5人
佐藤博 54K
5番
467
ウメニウグイス
53
1444
(0.5)
6-4-3
40.4
|
川崎 02.29 不 左 1600
猿島特別C1一
取消等
張田京 54K
2番
|
浦和 02.24 稍 左 1400
弓立山特別B3C1選
6/7
6/7
3人
的場文 53K
4番
475
ジョーモカ
40
1318
(2.7)
3-3-4
41.4
|
浦和 01.30 稍 左 1600
川幅日本一こうのす賞
1/9
1/9
2人
的場文 54K
4番
463
ガイエスブル
44
1456
(0.1)
4-4-4
38.8
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ビューワールド ワンナイトドリーム (ダイナガリバー) |
真島大 54K
大井 阪本一
62
48
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 03.26 重 右 1600
かに座特別C1二選抜
6/14
6/14
9人
有年淳 54K
7番
458
イカルス
50
1428
(1.0)
13-13-10
39.2
|
大井 03.09 不 右 1600
キャピタルステッキ賞
6/13
6/13
9人
有年淳 54K
7番
459
トウケイキング
32
1426
(0.9)
10-9-8
40.7
|
川崎 02.29 不 左 1600
猿島特別C1一
取消等
真島大 54K
6番
|
川崎 01.27 重 左 1600
ガス橋特別C1一
3/14
3/14
6人
的場文 54K
1番
460
サイレントカイサ
62
1418
(0.6)
8-7-6
39.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ノブヴィクトリー ローズウッド (ホワイトマズル) |
坂井英 54K
浦和 小久智
50
37
|
13 | 3週 |
船橋 03.14 良 左 1000
春疾風賞C1選抜馬
8/10
8/10
3人
的場文 54K
2番
409
スマートボーロ
48
1017
(1.4)
6-7
38.1
|
川崎 03.02 不 左 900
疾風特別C1下選定馬
5/10
5/10
2人
戸崎圭 54K
4番
421
サンセットバラ
50
545
(0.9)
3-1-1
37.6
|
J小倉 12.18 良 右 1000
3歳上
14/14
14/14
13人
西村太 51K
9番
420
エリモエポナ
22
1008
(1.7)
13-14
36.2
|
J小倉 12.04 重 右 1000
3歳上
9/9
9/9
7人
西村太 51K
6番
416
オーミレイライン
28
594
(1.0)
8-8
35.7
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ツクババレー ウェディングバレー (Peaks and Valleys) |
佐藤博 54K
船橋 佐々功
45
30
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 04.02 稍 左 1500
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
7/9
7/9
8人
佐藤博 55K
6番
454
メイショウオウヒ
29
1386
(1.8)
6-7-8
40.0
|
浦和 03.21 良 左 1500
桜草特別C1二
10/10
10/10
10人
村上忍 54K
8番
461
ミラーコロ
22
1409
(3.0)
9-10-10
41.7
|
船橋 03.14 良 左 1000
春疾風賞C1選抜馬
10/10
10/10
10人
内田利 54K
10番
468
スマートボーロ
45
1021
(1.8)
10-10
37.5
|
園田 12.22 良 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
11/12
11/12
11人
吉村智 53K
1番
449
ビービーライ
23
1337
(2.5)
3-6-6
41.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
アドマイヤコジーン マーティンジーン フサイチビューティー (Forty Niner) |
杉村一 56K
川崎 池田孝
63
57
|
2 | 3週 |
船橋 03.16 良 左 1600
草萌特別C1一
2/14
2/14
1人
杉村一 56K
6番
497
ブライトネス
50
1428
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.4
|
川崎 02.29 不 左 1600
猿島特別C1一
取消等
杉村一 56K
7番
|
船橋 02.09 重 左 1800
寒明け賞C1C2選抜
2/11
2/11
3人
杉村一 57K
9番
494
リアライズトロ
63
1554
(0.1)
5-4-3
40.8
|
川崎 01.24 不 左 1500
C1四
1/9
1/9
2人
杉村一 56K
9番
498
エナモラード
59
1339
(0.4)
5-4-4
39.3
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
パラダイスクリーク トゥルーヴァラー シゲルチュウシオ (アスワン) |
繁田健 56K
川崎 高月賢
44
29
|
12 | 2週 |
浦和 03.23 稍 左 1600
春風特別C1一
8/9
8/9
6人
本橋孝 56K
1番
493
ウメニウグイス
33
1472
(3.3)
1-5-7
43.4
|
川崎 03.02 不 左 900
疾風特別C1下選定馬
8/10
8/10
10人
繁田健 56K
5番
499
サンセットバラ
44
552
(1.6)
9-9-9
37.2
|
船橋 02.10 重 左 1600
風来特別C1一
13/14
13/14
14人
繁田健 56K
13番
499
ヴァロノス
14
1467
(4.0)
3-3-8
43.7
|
川崎 01.27 重 左 1600
ガス橋特別C1一
13/14
13/14
10人
繁田健 56K
6番
503
サイレントカイサ
23
1461
(4.9)
2-5-9
44.4
|
|
|