1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース トウカイパスカル トウカイテネシー (シンボリルドルフ) |
酒井忍 57K
川崎 八木仁
63
59
|
10 | 4週 |
川崎 03.02 不 左 1500
朧月特別B3三
1/14
1/14
2人
酒井忍 56K
11番
487
エスケイドリー
53
1343
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
川崎 01.27 重 左 1500
夢見ヶ崎特別B3二
3/10
3/10
2人
酒井忍 56K
3番
488
イチバンボシ
63
1342
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.7
|
川崎 01.07 良 左 1600
末広特別C1一
2/12
2/12
2人
酒井忍 56K
2番
492
スタープロフィ
62
1437
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
川崎 12.15 重 左 1500
フロイデ特別B3三
3/13
3/13
1人
酒井忍 56K
1番
495
トーホウペック
58
1359
(0.5)
4-3-3
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
サニングデール フジスペシャル ツキノスペシャル (アンバーシヤダイ) |
金子正 57K
川崎 岩本洋
62
48
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 03.19 良 左 1500
春光特別B2選抜B3
4/11
4/11
7人
金子正 57K
1番
469
ネオハーバー
46
1385
(0.7)
9-8-9
39.6
|
川崎 02.28 重 左 1600
群雄特別B3二
3/8
3/8
3人
坂井英 56K
4番
468
ジュウクリュウ
62
1427
(0.7)
7-7-8
38.7
|
浦和 02.22 良 左 1600
浅春特別B3二
4/8
4/8
3人
金子正 56K
7番
469
メイプルダイ
43
1453
(0.3)
6-6-5
39.7
|
船橋 02.07 不 左 1600
春告鳥特別B3一
5/13
5/13
9人
金子正 56K
12番
466
スタープロフィ
42
1425
(1.4)
11-8-7
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク オースミマーシャル アルーリングアクト (End Sweep) |
藤江渉 55K
浦和 小嶋一
41
37
|
7 | 連闘 |
船橋 04.04 重 左 1600
花まつり特別B2二以
9/14
9/14
14人
藤江渉 55K
8番
458
ジュウクリュウ
40
1443
(2.3)
14-14-14
39.6
|
浦和 03.21 良 左 1400
朧月特別B3二
7/11
7/11
10人
内田利 56K
4番
453
チョウサンペカ
31
1322
(3.0)
11-11-11
39.2
|
船橋 03.14 良 左 1600
桜月特別B2三以下
12/13
12/13
13人
吉留孝 55K
6番
454
リアライズペ
41
1444
(2.0)
13-13-13
39.5
|
川崎 02.29 不 左 1500
観音崎特別B2二B3
取消等
國分祐 55K
12番
|
|||
3 | 4 |
セン
7 鹿毛
追
Mineshaft タカラシャフト Tomorrows Empress (Tomorrows Cat) |
山田信 57K
船橋 山浦武
48
44
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 03.13 稍 左 1600
春音特別B2二
10/12
10/12
12人
山田信 56K
4番
499
シルクダイド
48
1435
(1.8)
9-9-10
39.6
|
川崎 02.29 不 左 1500
観音崎特別B2二B3
取消等
山田信 57K
10番
|
浦和 02.01 稍 左 1400
春告鳥特別B2選抜馬
5/12
5/12
9人
山田信 56K
1番
499
スマートジョー
40
1306
(1.3)
10-9-8
38.7
|
船橋 01.10 良 左 1600
白富士盃B2二以下
10/14
10/14
13人
山田信 57K
7番
512
マチカネヒヨド
45
1436
(1.1)
10-11-11
39.6
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス クリスチャンパール クラクエンレディー (トニービン) |
張田京 55K
船橋 岡林光
64
48
|
8 | 3週 |
船橋 03.14 良 左 1600
桜月特別B2三以下
8/13
8/13
8人
田中力 55K
11番
410
リアライズペ
46
1438
(1.4)
11-11-11
39.6
|
浦和 02.24 稍 左 1400
蝋梅特別B2B3選抜
7/10
7/10
8人
吉原寛 55K
6番
408
ナイキヴァザ
42
1316
(1.5)
10-9-9
39.5
|
浦和 02.01 稍 左 1400
春告鳥特別B2選抜馬
6/12
6/12
6人
張田京 54K
10番
410
スマートジョー
38
1309
(1.6)
9-8-7
39.1
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
紅梅特別B2二B3一
2/13
2/13
6人
張田京 53K
6番
405
オーゴンタイヨ
64
1429
(0.2)
9-7-4
39.5
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メジロベイリー インザウインド ミスフチュウ (セクレト) |
今野忠 57K
船橋 出川龍
47
45
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 03.22 良 左 1400
J交 マルチスピリッ
8/12
8/12
8人
今野忠 57K
7番
451
スマートジョー
38
1305
(1.3)
8-5-6
40.3
|
浦和 02.24 稍 左 1400
蝋梅特別B2B3選抜
4/10
4/10
5人
今野忠 55K
3番
451
ナイキヴァザ
47
1307
(0.6)
3-5-3
39.9
|
浦和 01.30 稍 左 1400
端月特別B3一
3/12
3/12
5人
今野忠 56K
12番
449
ノーブルマン
46
1302
(0.2)
3-3-2
40.4
|
船橋 01.10 良 左 1600
白富士盃B2二以下
7/14
7/14
5人
戸崎圭 55K
8番
461
マチカネヒヨド
47
1434
(0.9)
5-5-4
40.5
|
|||
5 | 7 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス レインボーストーン スラボンスカ (Diesis) |
加藤和 57K
船橋 玉井昇
44
42
|
6 | 連闘 |
船橋 04.04 重 左 1600
花まつり特別B2二以
8/14
8/14
9人
加藤和 57K
1番
486
ジュウクリュウ
41
1441
(2.1)
11-11-9
40.0
|
浦和 03.19 良 左 1500
春光特別B2選抜B3
8/11
8/11
9人
内田利 57K
5番
486
ネオハーバー
42
1390
(1.2)
6-5-7
40.6
|
船橋 03.14 良 左 1600
桜月特別B2三以下
11/13
11/13
7人
内田利 57K
3番
492
リアライズペ
42
1443
(1.9)
4-7-10
40.8
|
浦和 02.22 良 左 1600
浅春特別B3二
2/8
2/8
5人
内田利 56K
8番
492
メイプルダイ
44
1452
(0.2)
3-2-3
40.1
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ダルニム グランバザール (タマモクロス) |
石崎駿 55K
川崎 八木仁
55
44
|
12 | 5週 |
川崎 02.27 重 左 1400
銀嶺特別B2B3選定
7/8
7/8
8人
村上忍 55K
8番
485
サイレントカイサ
29
1309
(2.4)
8-8-8
40.0
|
船橋 02.06 稍 左 1000
疾風スプリントB2B
11/13
11/13
11人
村上忍 55K
10番
477
キョウエイラシア
42
1015
(2.2)
12-11
36.8
|
川崎 01.26 重 左 1500
J交 ガーネットスタ
7/14
7/14
14人
村上忍 55K
14番
482
ラヴァリーズ
55
1348
(1.0)
7-10-8
39.2
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
迎春賞B2一
10/11
10/11
10人
山崎誠 54K
11番
480
ナイセストスター
48
1453
(2.1)
4-3-9
41.2
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
スペシャルウィーク ドレスアフェアー ジェミードレス (トニービン) |
和田譲 55K
浦和 冨田敏
31
18
|
11 | 連闘 |
船橋 04.05 稍 左 1600
玄鳥特別B3二
14/14
14/14
13人
山崎真 56K
8番
440
レオエンブレム
23
1472
(4.0)
13-10-10
42.5
|
浦和 03.21 良 左 1400
朧月特別B3二
8/11
8/11
8人
山崎真 56K
2番
437
チョウサンペカ
31
1322
(3.0)
9-10-10
39.8
|
J京都 02.05 良 芝右 2910
障害4歳未勝利
14/14
14/14
4人
五十嵐 60K
10番
432
アドマイヤテン
-1
3223
(9.3)
3-9-11
|
J中山 12.17 良 芝右 2880
障害3歳未勝利
取消等
大江圭 60K
6番
|
|||
6 | 10 |
セン
8 栗毛
追
スキャン ノゾミヒカル フジザクラ (トレボロ) |
石崎隆 57K
川崎 八木仁
52
44
|
14 | 3週 |
船橋 03.13 稍 左 1600
春音特別B2二
12/12
12/12
11人
石崎隆 56K
3番
494
シルクダイド
38
1446
(2.9)
11-12-12
39.7
|
川崎 02.29 不 左 1500
観音崎特別B2二B3
取消等
石崎隆 57K
4番
|
川崎 01.06 良 左 1400
ニューイヤー特別B2
1/11
1/11
10人
石崎隆 55K
2番
496
ミヤビコンクエ
52
1300
(0.2)
9-10-9
38.2
|
川崎 12.13 重 左 1600
J交 ディセンバース
10/14
10/14
13人
酒井忍 57K
3番
499
ハバナマティー
43
1442
(2.2)
11-12-11
40.5
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー キングオブザベスト ヒビキジュネス (マルゼンスキー) |
山崎真 55K
浦和 牛房榮
44
35
|
13 | 2週 |
浦和 03.21 良 左 1400
朧月特別B3二
6/11
6/11
9人
坂井英 56K
7番
486
チョウサンペカ
34
1318
(2.6)
2-2-3
41.5
|
船橋 03.12 重 左 1000
駿風スプリントB2B
8/11
8/11
10人
山林信 55K
4番
490
キョウエイラシア
44
1021
(2.2)
6-6
38.2
|
川崎 02.27 重 左 1400
銀嶺特別B2B3選定
8/8
8/8
6人
山林信 55K
3番
502
サイレントカイサ
24
1316
(3.1)
3-4-6
41.7
|
船橋 02.06 稍 左 1000
疾風スプリントB2B
12/13
12/13
7人
山林信 55K
8番
508
キョウエイラシア
39
1018
(2.5)
5-7
38.2
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ ホクト ダッシングハニー (アサティス) |
水野貴 57K
船橋 山本学
59
54
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 03.14 良 左 1600
桜月特別B2三以下
2/13
2/13
5人
水野貴 57K
4番
468
リアライズペ
59
1424
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.8
|
川崎 02.29 不 左 1500
観音崎特別B2二B3
取消等
水野貴 57K
9番
|
浦和 01.30 稍 左 1400
端月特別B3一
5/12
5/12
3人
脇田創 56K
11番
470
ノーブルマン
44
1304
(0.4)
5-4-4
40.2
|
川崎 12.15 重 左 1500
J交 ターコイズスタ
6/14
6/14
3人
水野貴 57K
7番
458
アイアムノココロ
58
1358
(0.6)
6-13-7
39.7
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ミヤビコンクエスト オルガナイザー (ブライアンズタイム) |
森泰斗 55K
川崎 林隆之
65
50
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 03.21 良 左 1400
朧月特別B3二
3/11
3/11
3人
今野忠 56K
9番
444
チョウサンペカ
43
1302
(1.0)
6-6-5
38.8
|
川崎 02.27 重 左 1400
銀嶺特別B2B3選定
4/8
4/8
2人
今野忠 55K
1番
454
サイレントカイサ
43
1291
(0.6)
5-5-4
39.0
|
川崎 01.27 重 左 1500
夢見ヶ崎特別B3二
2/10
2/10
4人
今野忠 56K
2番
451
イチバンボシ
65
1339
(0.0)
3-4-2
38.3
|
川崎 01.06 良 左 1400
ニューイヤー特別B2
2/11
2/11
5人
ムンロ 55K
4番
452
ノゾミヒカル
50
1302
(0.2)
4-4-2
39.7
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
ニューイングランド イシノビルダー ホワイトマダム (ティッカネン) |
吉原寛 57K
船橋 石井勝
55
46
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 03.20 良 左 1400
アクアマリン特別B2
5/11
5/11
2人
戸崎圭 56K
4番
467
エースフォンテン
38
1311
(0.4)
6-9-7
38.9
|
船橋 03.13 稍 左 1600
春音特別B2二
7/12
7/12
7人
本橋孝 56K
9番
475
シルクダイド
55
1428
(1.1)
10-10-9
38.7
|
浦和 02.24 稍 左 1400
蝋梅特別B2B3選抜
3/10
3/10
3人
的場文 57K
2番
472
ナイキヴァザ
49
1304
(0.3)
7-7-4
39.3
|
浦和 01.31 稍 左 1600
睦月特別B1B2選抜
4/8
4/8
5人
的場文 55K
4番
470
イケノエイトマン
43
1453
(0.3)
6-7-6
38.4
|
|
|