1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ガッテンモントレー シルクロマンス (Benny the Dip) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 櫻田樹
60
45
|
4 | 14週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 2000
ダイヤモンドダストカ
8/11
8/11
4人
山本政 54K
8番
481
オウシュウサンク
60
2107
(1.5)
5-9-8
41.4
|
盛岡 11.21 稍 左 2000
ダービーグランプリ3
6/11
6/11
7人
高松亮 54K
9番
484
カミノヌヴォー
28
2125
(3.3)
9-8-8
40.5
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 2000
不来方賞3歳
2/12
2/12
4人
高松亮 54K
7番
474
カミノヌヴォー
47
2099
(0.6)
6-7-3
37.8
|
盛岡 09.18 不 左 1600
B級ご当地グルメin
6/9
6/9
1人
高松亮 53K
8番
473
ラヴセンス
44
1413
(1.4)
7-7
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
Hawk Wing クレバーホーク トリエンネール (War Chant) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
82
32
|
10 | 14週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
全日本農はだてのつど
7/9
7/9
5人
山本政 54K
2番
447
ケイジーウィサ
46
1583
(2.1)
1-3-2
41.2
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1800
B2二組
6/10
6/10
6人
山本政 54K
7番
450
バルパライソ
82
1583
(0.8)
9-7-7
39.2
|
J新潟 11.13 稍 芝左 2200
白根特別3歳上
16/17
16/17
16人
木幡初 53K
17番
440
セレブリティ
-1
2172
(2.8)
3-3-5
38.3
|
J新潟 11.05 良 左 1800
3歳上
9/9
9/9
7人
高倉稜 52K
9番
444
アプレレクール
1
1580
(2.8)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アメリカンボス ソノマンマ キャリーファースト (ルイヴイルサミツト) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 鈴木七
81
62
|
9 | 559週 |
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
栗駒国定公園焼石連峰
1/10
1/10
3人
菊地康 56K
5番
460
ビュレットライ
81
1432
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.7
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 1600
奥州商工会議所杯B1
7/10
7/10
2人
菊地康 56K
7番
455
ラブルビー
53
1440
(1.3)
5-5-6
39.3
|
盛岡 11.26 良 左 1600
健康と癒しの郷 八幡
1/10
1/10
7人
菊地康 56K
8番
447
ビコーディア
49
1395
(0.5)
8-5
37.9
|
盛岡 11.12 良 芝左 1700
秋嶺賞B1
7/12
7/12
5人
内田利 55K
12番
448
シャイニーハリア
63
1473
(1.2)
8-8-9
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
スエヒロコマンダー リュウノケンシロウ フォレストメリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 板垣吉
77
64
|
2 | 13週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念オ
5/12
5/12
8人
菅原俊 57K
3番
478
ヒカルジョデ
77
1437
(1.5)
9-10-10
39.6
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞オープン
12/12
12/12
7人
菅原俊 57K
6番
482
カミノヌヴォー
64
2118
(5.1)
1-5-8
43.5
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
白嶺賞オープン
6/11
6/11
3人
山本政 57K
7番
480
ベルモントダ
71
1415
(0.7)
7-5-7
39.4
|
盛岡 11.20 稍 左 1400
栗駒賞オープン
4/12
4/12
3人
菅原俊 57K
9番
473
ファーストメジ
44
1265
(1.2)
4-5
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
キャプテンスティーヴ ダイメイジュエリー ミホキャンバス (フジキセキ) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 板垣吉
76
63
|
7 | 13週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念オ
6/12
6/12
11人
坂口裕 55K
6番
457
ヒカルジョデ
76
1438
(1.6)
3-1-3
40.9
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
石淵ダムレースA
5/10
5/10
6人
関本淳 54K
9番
464
シャイニーハリア
69
1446
(0.8)
3-4-3
40.2
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
白嶺賞オープン
8/11
8/11
9人
関本淳 55K
5番
467
ベルモントダ
65
1422
(1.4)
2-2-2
40.7
|
盛岡 11.20 稍 左 1400
栗駒賞オープン
7/12
7/12
10人
内田利 55K
6番
457
ファーストメジ
42
1270
(1.7)
3-2
39.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
9 栗毛
先
ブラックタキシード ケイジーウィザード マルゴメモリー (ナリタタイシン) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 関本浩
80
64
|
5 | 14週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
全日本農はだてのつど
1/9
1/9
1人
南郷家 56K
8番
500
センリグランヒ
68
1562
(0.4)
3-1-1
39.1
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1400
ディセンバーカップB
2/12
2/12
5人
南郷家 56K
5番
496
ハッピーティア
76
1282
(0.3)
5-3-3
39.2
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 1800
師走賞B2
4/10
4/10
2人
南郷家 56K
3番
495
トーホクキング
80
1559
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.2
|
盛岡 11.27 稍 左 1800
温泉三昧 八幡平市レ
2/10
2/10
4人
高松亮 56K
9番
494
モエレストロベ
31
1584
(0.1)
3-1-2
39.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンダンス セレナデスタン パワーランチ (ザグレブ) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
60
38
|
8 | 15週 |
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
束稲山レースB1二組
6/10
6/10
7人
山本政 56K
1番
438
アンビションカ
60
1436
(1.0)
6-7-6
39.4
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1800
優れた芸術 岩谷堂箪
6/9
6/9
5人
山本政 56K
9番
436
アドマイヤホー
45
1582
(1.2)
9-9-9
39.7
|
盛岡 11.12 良 芝左 1600
種山ヶ原レースB2
6/8
6/8
4人
山本政 55K
6番
440
ブリッジポ
49
1410
(1.8)
6-7
37.9
|
J阪神 06.26 重 芝右 2200
3歳未勝利
4/18
4/18
2人
岩田康 56K
10番
440
スズノブレイ
-1
2170
(1.1)
11-7-9
36.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
キングリファール トーホクキング ドリームシュガー (バブルガムフェロー) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
100
66
|
1 | 14週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞オープン
4/12
4/12
5人
菊地康 57K
10番
479
カミノヌヴォー
100
2084
(1.7)
9-10-6
38.9
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 1800
師走賞B2
1/10
1/10
1人
菊地康 58K
2番
470
ニシノエックス
84
1555
(0.1)
3-4-5
38.6
|
盛岡 11.26 良 左 1600
シルバーステッキ賞B
1/12
1/12
5人
菊地康 57K
11番
472
リュウノツバサ
48
1396
(0.5)
9-1
38.1
|
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1400
LJS2011 第1
3/6
3/6
2人
皆川麻 55K
1番
472
モエレアンドロ
31
1287
(0.5)
3-3
39.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
オンファイア セリトスガッテン グレースシルエット (ミルジヨージ) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 櫻田樹
70
32
|
12 | 14週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
全日本農はだてのつど
8/9
8/9
8人
菅原勲 54K
3番
443
ケイジーウィサ
46
1583
(2.1)
2-2-5
41.2
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1400
ディセンバーカップB
8/12
8/12
7人
小林俊 54K
8番
450
ハッピーティア
70
1289
(1.0)
7-6-4
39.5
|
盛岡 11.28 不 左 1800
八幡平産直レースB2
9/10
9/10
10人
坂口裕 54K
1番
445
アンビションカ
14
1590
(1.4)
4-5-4
38.9
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
11/12
11/12
4人
小林俊 54K
5番
426
アンダースポ
-1
2156
(4.5)
9-10-11
42.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー シュクモモコ ローレルオードリー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
61
49
|
3 | 14週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 2000
ダイヤモンドダストカ
9/11
9/11
3人
関本淳 54K
9番
432
オウシュウサンク
54
2112
(2.0)
7-7-10
41.9
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
JA前沢牛しぐれ煮杯
3/10
3/10
1人
関本淳 54K
4番
427
アースグラヴ
61
1425
(0.3)
9-5-6
39.3
|
盛岡 11.27 稍 左 2000
ゴールデンステッキ賞
2/7
2/7
2人
南郷家 54K
4番
423
シャイニーハリア
35
2116
(1.0)
4-3-3
40.4
|
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1600
葉山めがね橋レースB
1/10
1/10
2人
関本淳 55K
1番
420
タカラムーン
46
1411
(0.2)
5-4
39.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
エルコンドルパサー ディスパーロ ステラマドリッド (Alydar) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
64
49
|
11 | 13週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念オ
12/12
12/12
9人
村上忍 57K
5番
528
ヒカルジョデ
48
1469
(4.7)
6-9-11
43.3
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1800
日本一 前沢牛レース
5/7
5/7
7人
山本聡 56K
5番
523
ブライティアヒ
64
1563
(1.3)
6-5-5
38.9
|
盛岡 12.04 不 左 1600
岩手山焼走り溶岩流レ
6/8
6/8
5人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
513
ベルモントダ
46
1411
(1.8)
6-5
39.1
|
盛岡 11.20 稍 左 1400
栗駒賞オープン
10/12
10/12
8人
山本聡 57K
12番
514
ファーストメジ
39
1275
(2.2)
2-2
40.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ファルブラヴ キーフォース アドマイヤリッチ (サンデーサイレンス) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
64
57
|
6 | 14週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
grosso Cup
5/9
5/9
3人
菅原勲 56K
6番
502
ヤマニンエグサ
51
1434
(1.9)
3-4-4
41.1
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1800
B2三組
4/10
4/10
2人
菅原勲 56K
10番
508
リュウノツバサ
64
1579
(1.1)
6-6-5
39.7
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 1600
みちゃおきいちゃおI
4/10
4/10
1人
小林俊 56K
4番
508
アポロパトリ
58
1434
(0.6)
2-3-2
39.7
|
盛岡 11.12 良 左 1600
鏡岩レースB2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
4番
507
マイネアイーダ
56
1399
(0.3)
2-2
38.0
|
|
|