1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー キタサンオトコミチ キタサンキャンドル (Thunder Gulch) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 城地俊
61
50
|
5 | 14週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
初夢宝船レースB2八
7/10
7/10
8人
南郷家 56K
4番
473
アーノルドクィ
52
1441
(1.2)
7-7-8
40.2
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
B2七組
7/10
7/10
7人
南郷家 56K
7番
473
アルカイクスマイ
61
1435
(0.9)
5-6-7
39.8
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1600
健康第一 はとむぎレ
7/10
7/10
9人
南郷家 56K
6番
473
オリオンザクロ
41
1444
(0.5)
6-5-6
40.3
|
盛岡 11.27 稍 左 1600
B2六組
7/9
7/9
4人
南郷家 56K
6番
473
ジョッキーポ
44
1423
(1.0)
6-7
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
オペラハウス クリノオペラオー メジロハスキー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 佐々修
36
24
|
10 | 14週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十四組
5/10
5/10
6人
阿部英 56K
6番
480
レアリサール
36
1248
(0.6)
9-8-6
39.3
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1300
C2十四組
4/10
4/10
9人
阿部英 56K
7番
480
ニシノエクシート
26
1264
(0.4)
8-5-5
40.1
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1300
C2十三組
8/10
8/10
7人
阿部英 56K
3番
480
アグネスカーラ
21
1263
(2.7)
8-9-9
40.3
|
盛岡 12.04 不 左 1200
C2十四組
8/9
8/9
4人
山本聡 56K
3番
475
カシマジュリア
11
1187
(3.8)
9-9
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー センリライズ タカラシャルマン (ウォーニング) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
63
54
|
3 | 13週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
全ての皆様に感謝C1
5/9
5/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
8番
445
スミヨシルビー
63
1452
(1.7)
9-6-7
39.6
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
2011ファイナル
6/10
6/10
4人
菅原俊 56K
5番
448
マイネルフューラ
54
1443
(1.5)
7-9-9
39.2
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
達人の技 南部鉄器レ
3/10
3/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
9番
450
コスモクルトゥー
58
1424
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.0
|
盛岡 12.05 不 左 1600
日本一の山葡萄の郷レ
5/8
5/8
6人
菅原俊 56K
8番
448
サクラサンクス
42
1403
(0.4)
2-1
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク サンワードナビ ファンシードレス (ニチドウアラシ) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 及川良
73
46
|
2 | 14週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
初夢毘沙門天レースB
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原辰 54K
7番
490
フレイムヴェイ
52
1440
(2.0)
9-9-8
38.7
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
栗駒国定公園焼石連峰
7/10
7/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
6番
492
ソノマンマ
73
1441
(0.9)
7-7-7
39.4
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
JA前沢牛しぐれ煮杯
10/10
10/10
9人
南郷家 56K
5番
489
アースグラヴ
26
1463
(4.1)
6-10-10
43.2
|
盛岡 11.28 不 左 1600
安比塗レースB1一組
8/8
8/8
8人
菊地康 56K
5番
483
ドリームスナイ
32
1428
(2.7)
8-8
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン イシノローズ アスクイメージ (ターゴワイス) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地俊
24
19
|
6 | 13週 |
水沢 01.08 不 右 1400
C2七組
6/9
6/9
9人
南郷家 54K
7番
388
カシマジュリア
15
1373
(1.3)
7-5-7
43.3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2六組
10/10
10/10
3人
関本淳 54K
1番
390
ミチノクコンコル
15
1362
(1.9)
5-8-7
43.2
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 1400
お帰りなさい水沢競馬
7/10
7/10
6人
南郷家 54K
7番
392
ニシノペルグ
24
1329
(2.1)
10-10-10
40.6
|
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1400
C2五組
6/9
6/9
4人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
381
キャラウェイ
21
1306
(1.2)
5-4
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー モンセルバン スピードドリーム (シャルード) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
60
37
|
1 | 14週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
初夢毘沙門天レースB
7/9
7/9
2人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
528
フレイムヴェイ
57
1435
(1.5)
6-6-7
39.3
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
JA前沢牛しぐれ煮杯
4/10
4/10
10人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
526
アースグラヴ
60
1426
(0.4)
8-9-7
39.2
|
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1800
住田町「水しぎ」レー
7/8
7/8
6人
山本政 55K
4番
520
バラディー
7
2002
(2.1)
7-8-8
39.5
|
盛岡 10.29 良 芝左 1700
南部鉄器レースB1
10/10
10/10
10人
山本政 55K
2番
520
ドリームスナイ
25
1524
(5.4)
10-10-10
41.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
9 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド キタノハルミチャン モモスター (ヤマニンスキー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 葛西勝
26
16
|
8 | 14週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2十一組
8/9
8/9
7人
大坪慎 54K
5番
473
アナクレオン
14
1269
(3.3)
9-9-7
41.6
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
C2十組
9/10
9/10
10人
大坪慎 54K
6番
475
ユキノセリーヌ
10
1272
(2.9)
9-9-8
41.4
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
胆沢川レースC2九組
9/10
9/10
10人
大坪慎 54K
4番
470
カシマジュリア
26
1253
(1.9)
8-9-9
40.1
|
盛岡 12.05 不 左 1200
C2十組
6/10
6/10
7人
大坪慎 54K
6番
474
グレートビー
15
1167
(2.2)
8-7
38.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ モルフェリズム サカモトサクラ (プルラリズム) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 及川良
40
34
|
7 | 14週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2十二組
2/9
2/9
6人
木村暁 54K
4番
421
エーブマンテン
34
1245
(0.2)
8-7-4
38.8
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1300
C2十三組
3/10
3/10
6人
木村暁 54K
9番
425
ショウナンカルマ
33
1271
(0.6)
5-4-4
40.2
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1300
C2十二組
5/10
5/10
8人
木村暁 54K
2番
422
トウカイアタッカ
30
1252
(0.5)
3-4-6
40.5
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1300
JA岩手ふるさとはと
4/10
4/10
9人
菊地康 54K
3番
427
エリモテンユウ
40
1239
(1.0)
3-3-4
39.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
追
クリプティックラスカル エイチエヌラスカ ヨシフサエレン (クリミナルタイプ) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 吉田司
30
28
|
4 | 3週 |
園田 03.13 稍 右 1400
C1一4歳以上
11/12
11/12
11人
瀬沢宙 56K
10番
463
ストレングス
29
1326
(1.7)
11-11-11
39.7
|
園田 02.29 不 右 1400
C1一4歳以上
7/12
7/12
12人
瀬沢宙 56K
11番
462
ホーマンアクセル
29
1296
(1.0)
12-10-10
38.0
|
園田 02.16 重 右 1230
C1 4歳以上
10/12
10/12
11人
瀬沢宙 56K
7番
458
マスターセイレー
23
1198
(2.2)
11-10-10
37.0
|
園田 02.01 良 右 1700
B2 4歳以上
10/12
10/12
10人
瀬沢宙 56K
3番
460
ダイナミックソ
30
1555
(1.6)
5-8-9
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
スパイキュール アレキサンドライト マルヨシバンゼン (テユーター) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 畠山信
39
28
|
9 | 14週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2十一組
6/9
6/9
6人
坂口裕 56K
7番
471
アナクレオン
26
1254
(1.8)
5-6-6
40.8
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1300
C2十組
8/10
8/10
6人
山本聡 56K
9番
473
ウインドフォレ
39
1264
(1.8)
5-6-6
40.9
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
胆沢ダムレースC2十
4/9
4/9
6人
山本聡 56K
8番
457
シャコーフィーユ
34
1244
(0.9)
3-4-4
40.0
|
盛岡 12.05 不 左 1200
C2十組
9/10
9/10
5人
山本聡 56K
3番
461
グレートビー
12
1173
(2.8)
7-8
39.0
|
|
|