1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
チーフベアハート イーグルウィング アロービクトリア (フジキセキ) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
35
31
|
7 | 14週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2九組
6/9
6/9
6人
大坪慎 56K
5番
452
ショウナンカルマ
30
1249
(1.5)
8-8-7
40.0
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2九組
7/10
7/10
6人
大坪慎 56K
7番
454
トウカイエポッ
25
1349
(1.7)
9-7-8
43.2
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1400
C2八組
7/10
7/10
9人
大坪慎 56K
3番
446
ラブヘリテーシ
35
1313
(1.2)
8-7-7
39.6
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 1400
ひめかゆスキー場レー
5/10
5/10
7人
大坪慎 56K
9番
447
ファントムクォー
34
1316
(2.2)
9-6-6
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スキャン ドロシーパーキンス ドロシーズドリーム (ラツキーソブリン) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 関本浩
38
35
|
4 | 13週 |
水沢 01.08 不 右 1400
C1八組
2/10
2/10
4人
南郷家 54K
6番
449
ブロンドレー
38
1343
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C1七組
6/10
6/10
7人
南郷家 54K
2番
448
リーガルホーラ
37
1333
(0.5)
8-8-8
41.3
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1400
C1九組
6/10
6/10
10人
菅原俊 54K
4番
451
ロッキー
37
1308
(1.0)
3-4-4
40.4
|
盛岡 12.03 不 左 1400
スキー・スノーボード
7/10
7/10
10人
菅原俊 54K
5番
449
キミハブレイク
28
1292
(2.4)
9-7
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ブランドノワール シャンペンポルカ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
35
27
|
6 | 14週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十六組
3/10
3/10
5人
村上忍 54K
9番
410
メイショウヒヨト
29
1257
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.7
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1300
C2十五組
6/10
6/10
6人
山本聡 54K
10番
410
グラスシュータ
24
1267
(1.2)
7-7-6
40.0
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1300
C2十五組
5/9
5/9
4人
山本聡 54K
3番
407
ロングスペシ
21
1265
(1.7)
7-7-5
39.3
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 1300
Zプラザアテルイ賞C
5/10
5/10
4人
山本聡 54K
7番
408
トウカイアタッカ
35
1249
(1.5)
4-5-5
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
アドマイヤボス ナイスアカシア スプリングダイアナ (メリーナイス) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 平沢芳
29
24
|
10 | 13週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
C2三組
7/10
7/10
8人
菅原辰 52K
5番
482
ニシノペルグ
14
1363
(1.8)
8-8-7
41.9
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C2三組
5/9
5/9
8人
菅原辰 52K
6番
473
トウカイパイオ
29
1326
(1.3)
9-8-6
40.3
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
7人
菅原辰 52K
1番
478
ヴェンデッタ
27
1317
(1.9)
8-9-8
39.6
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
国見平温泉レースC2
7/10
7/10
9人
菅原辰 52K
4番
482
ベルモントデ
27
1318
(2.0)
9-9-9
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
スパイキュール コアレスバトラー サクセスインライフ (ハイブリツジスルー) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 千葉幸
82
64
|
2 | 13週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念オ
8/12
8/12
12人
菅原辰 56K
4番
457
ヒカルジョデ
73
1441
(1.9)
12-12-9
39.5
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞オープン
8/12
8/12
11人
菅原辰 56K
7番
462
カミノヌヴォー
82
2101
(3.4)
11-12-12
39.2
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
白嶺賞オープン
9/11
9/11
11人
菅原辰 55K
6番
462
ベルモントダ
64
1423
(1.5)
11-11-11
38.6
|
盛岡 12.04 不 左 1600
岩手山焼走り溶岩流レ
8/8
8/8
8人
菅原辰 54K
3番
451
ベルモントダ
35
1426
(3.3)
8-8
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
11 黒鹿毛
追
アフリート コスモマリオネット ヒナニンギョウ (ダンサーズイメージ) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 千博次
47
40
|
1 | 14週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
初夢大黒天レースB2
10/10
10/10
10人
菊地康 56K
1番
517
ディテール
34
1460
(3.3)
10-10-10
40.8
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
B2六組
9/9
9/9
8人
木村暁 56K
8番
523
パークセラピ
45
1453
(1.2)
9-9-9
39.8
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1600
健康第一 はとむぎレ
9/10
9/10
8人
木村暁 56K
2番
517
オリオンザクロ
35
1451
(1.2)
10-10-10
40.3
|
盛岡 11.27 稍 左 1600
B2六組
5/9
5/9
9人
菊地康 56K
3番
518
ジョッキーポ
47
1419
(0.6)
9-9
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー レッドスタールビー ホーセンルビー (スイフトスワロー) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 及川良
27
24
|
9 | 3週 |
佐賀 03.10 稍 右 1400
C2-17組
9/9
9/9
9人
大澤誠 54K
7番
480
リッカブレーフ
23
1343
(3.6)
7-9-9
41.5
|
佐賀 02.25 稍 右 1300
C2-31組
6/8
6/8
8人
小松丈 54K
2番
481
シゲルソウダ
18
1278
(2.0)
3-4-5
40.3
|
佐賀 02.19 稍 右 1400
早春賞C2-15組
8/9
8/9
9人
小松丈 54K
9番
491
トゥルートゥルー
27
1339
(3.1)
8-9-8
40.5
|
佐賀 02.05 良 右 1400
C2-15組
6/9
6/9
8人
小松丈 54K
1番
492
マサカワドンナ
26
1345
(2.8)
3-3-6
39.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード エンゼルスナイパー コパノオマモリ (エリシオ) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
35
26
|
3 | 14週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十五組
5/10
5/10
1人
阿部英 54K
10番
452
ハヤブサミラク
19
1269
(1.7)
5-6-6
41.9
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1300
C2十五組
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 54K
5番
460
グラスシュータ
33
1255
(0.0)
2-1-2
40.0
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1300
C2十六組
2/9
2/9
2人
阿部英 54K
1番
464
ホッコーキング
35
1248
(0.1)
4-3-3
40.7
|
盛岡 12.03 稍 左 1200
C2十七組
5/9
5/9
3人
阿部英 54K
1番
471
ショウナンカルマ
18
1168
(2.3)
5-6
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
9 鹿毛
先
メジロライアン コスモアテナ アッサンブレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本政 53K
岩手 平沢芳
32
24
|
8 | 13週 |
水沢 01.08 不 右 1400
C2五組
3/9
3/9
6人
大坪慎 54K
9番
443
ホッコーレインホ
25
1360
(0.6)
3-3-3
42.2
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C2四組
7/10
7/10
5人
山本政 54K
6番
437
サンキューレット
8
1354
(3.3)
1-3-6
43.9
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1400
C2四組
7/10
7/10
7人
大坪慎 54K
2番
443
キクノスパイタ
30
1317
(1.3)
7-6-6
40.4
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと米粉
3/9
3/9
5人
山本政 54K
5番
447
ユアアイズオン
32
1314
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
ウェイオブライト ゴッデスフラワー サークルアモン (グルームダンサー) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 城地俊
27
20
|
5 | 13週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
C2二組
7/10
7/10
8人
山本政 54K
8番
513
プレゾン
18
1358
(1.9)
8-7-7
42.1
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C2二組
9/10
9/10
7人
南郷家 54K
7番
513
ユアアイズオン
22
1335
(2.3)
3-5-8
42.4
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C2一組
10/10
10/10
10人
木村暁 54K
4番
511
クイーンザリッ
27
1316
(3.0)
4-6-9
40.9
|
盛岡 12.03 不 左 1400
C1十組
7/9
7/9
5人
南郷家 54K
3番
506
ヒルノカンクン
14
1317
(1.9)
1-2
41.7
|
|
|