1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
Snitzel コンゴウタイガー Hula Flight (Hula Town) |
山本政 55K
岩手 村上昌
25
22
|
7 | 13週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
絆メモリアルC1六組
8/8
8/8
8人
菅原辰 54K
2番
483
スターダンス
22
1352
(3.3)
5-6-7
42.6
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
4番
485
ライクキャロット
21
1337
(3.6)
6-9-10
42.2
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1400
C1八組
9/10
9/10
7人
菅原辰 54K
3番
485
タグライディ
25
1324
(2.1)
5-3-6
42.5
|
盛岡 12.04 不 左 1400
C1七組
10/10
10/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
7番
481
ベル
18
1312
(3.5)
10-10
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
アドマイヤコジーン バレッタ スタービーナス (キャロルハウス) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 小西重
74
42
|
2 | 559週 |
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
9人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
440
マアーラウ
74
1440
(1.8)
8-8-9
39.5
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 1600
奥州商工会議所青年部
6/9
6/9
7人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
436
ワールドホーリ
44
1450
(1.4)
7-8-8
38.9
|
盛岡 11.12 良 左 1600
鏡岩レースB2三組
7/10
7/10
10人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
438
キーフォース
38
1425
(2.6)
10-10
38.3
|
盛岡 10.29 良 左 1800
全日本わんこそば選手
8/10
8/10
7人
木村暁 53K
8番
443
モエレアンドロ
11
2008
(4.3)
10-10-10
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ チョッパー テイエムダルク (フォーティナイナー) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
29
19
|
10 | 14週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十六組
9/10
9/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
2番
422
メイショウヒヨト
20
1268
(2.3)
8-8-8
40.3
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1300
C2十六組
6/9
6/9
6人
坂口裕 56K
9番
424
ヤマニンエシャル
11
1282
(2.3)
8-6-6
40.6
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1300
C2十六組
6/9
6/9
6人
坂口裕 56K
7番
425
ホッコーキング
16
1271
(2.4)
8-7-7
39.3
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 1300
Zプラザアテルイ賞C
6/10
6/10
9人
坂口裕 56K
1番
422
トウカイアタッカ
29
1257
(2.3)
9-9-8
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク ブラックシャーク ウメノキーパー (カコイーシーズ) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
6
2
|
8 | 3週 |
園田 03.07 重 右 1400
C3三4歳以上
10/10
10/10
8人
大柿一 56K
2番
485
ストームシグナ
-1
1369
(5.7)
9-10-10
43.7
|
園田 02.21 稍 右 1400
C3三4歳以上
9/10
9/10
8人
大柿一 56K
8番
490
サワノヴェロー
5
1376
(4.1)
8-6-6
43.6
|
園田 02.08 不 右 1400
C3三4歳以上
9/10
9/10
8人
竹村達 56K
8番
505
デンコウシャー
6
1334
(2.4)
10-9-9
40.2
|
園田 01.24 重 右 1400
C3三4歳以上
10/10
10/10
8人
竹村達 56K
6番
497
キクマサダイヤ
-1
1370
(4.3)
4-7-8
43.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ニホンピロニール ベルサンフラワー ピュアエンジェル (ヤマニンスキー) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 畠山信
21
16
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 03.15 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
8/10
8/10
8人
大原浩 54K
7番
499
エーシンアリデ
17
1476
(3.8)
8-8-9
40.6
|
名古屋 03.09 不 右 1400
東日本大震災私たちは
7/10
7/10
10人
島崎和 54K
5番
496
コーザンソナタ
17
1326
(3.7)
6-6-6
40.5
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1400
サラ系B4組
8/10
8/10
9人
島崎和 54K
3番
501
マルヨコンバッ
21
1338
(2.6)
8-6-7
40.7
|
名古屋 02.24 重 右 1600
松露賞B6
9/12
9/12
11人
島崎和 54K
1番
497
アポインホーフ
10
1481
(4.5)
8-8-8
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド ヤマニンベルファム ヤマニンアリーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
44
30
|
9 | 13週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
がんばろう東北C1四
9/9
9/9
7人
菅原俊 54K
9番
437
キャラウェイ
44
1324
(1.4)
4-4-8
41.5
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
連合岩手優駿の会ガン
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原俊 54K
7番
449
ブライティアア
28
1491
(3.8)
4-6-9
43.8
|
盛岡 12.03 不 左 1600
岩手山コマクサレース
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原俊 54K
2番
430
ヒビキクエスト
24
1439
(3.3)
7-7
40.3
|
盛岡 11.20 稍 左 1600
C1四組
8/10
8/10
10人
菅原俊 53K
5番
439
ホッコーハルマ
23
1444
(2.8)
9-9
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤベガ ロイバーブリング マイルドアイズ (ミルジヨージ) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
18
5
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 03.15 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
10/10
10/10
9人
島崎和 56K
9番
473
エーシンアリデ
2
1493
(5.5)
10-10-10
41.3
|
名古屋 02.22 良 右 1600
サラB4組
10/10
10/10
9人
丸山真 54K
7番
487
スズカアクシオ
-1
1524
(7.8)
10-10-10
43.5
|
笠松 02.14 重 右 1600
第2回日本ベンダーネ
9/9
9/9
8人
丸山真 54K
1番
481
スリーコマンド
18
1483
(6.2)
9-9-9
39.7
|
名古屋 02.08 重 右 1600
サラB4組
9/9
9/9
9人
丸山真 54K
1番
486
トーホウジェッ
-1
1502
(7.6)
9-9-9
42.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 芦毛
追
クロフネ スタンドアチャンス スタンドオンエンド (End Sweep) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
49
32
|
3 | 14週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
石淵ダムレースA
9/10
9/10
9人
山本聡 56K
6番
506
シャイニーハリア
49
1468
(3.0)
10-9-10
40.5
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1600
奥州市職員奥馬の会
9/10
9/10
9人
山本聡 56K
3番
508
コアレスランナー
41
1451
(4.5)
10-10-9
40.8
|
門別 11.15 良 右 1800
五稜郭特別B3-1組
10/12
10/12
11人
小嶋久 57K
1番
506
サンマルヴィエ
19
2007
(2.6)
12-12-12
39.4
|
門別 11.01 良 右 1800
JAしずない万馬券特
11/11
11/11
10人
小国博 53K
8番
496
サントアスコット
19
1585
(2.8)
11-11-11
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ケージーヤマトオー ケージーオトメ (オース) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 晴山厚
23
20
|
4 | 13週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
C2三組
9/10
9/10
9人
関本淳 56K
9番
498
ニシノペルグ
12
1366
(2.1)
3-5-4
43.7
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C2三組
8/9
8/9
9人
関本淳 56K
7番
493
マツマエザクラ
22
1323
(1.6)
8-8-7
40.1
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
国見平温泉レースC2
8/10
8/10
6人
関本淳 56K
6番
494
ベルモントデ
23
1323
(2.5)
7-8-8
42.0
|
盛岡 12.05 不 左 1400
C2三組
6/10
6/10
5人
関本淳 56K
3番
493
ジェイケーキン
21
1295
(1.0)
7-5
38.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ファンタスティックライト トップパフォーマー トップバナナ (ドクターデヴィアス) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 菅原右
-1
|
5 | 47週 |
J東京 05.14 稍 左 2100
3歳未勝利
15/15
15/15
12人
江田照 56K
15番
466
アールシネマスタ
-1
2301
(14.8)
3-11-15
49.9
|
J阪神 03.19 良 芝右 2000
3歳新馬
10/16
10/16
12人
三浦皇 56K
5番
470
サワノファンタス
-1
2061
(1.3)
2-2-2
36.8
|
|
|