1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
逃
ヤマニンリスペクト ヤマニンフリアンド ワンオブアクライン (Danzig) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
64
56
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 03.15 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
3/10
3/10
5人
吉井友 54K
10番
453
エーシンアリデ
45
1445
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1600
あんず賞A4B3特選
4/10
4/10
7人
吉井友 54K
4番
464
エーシンギムレ
55
1443
(1.2)
3-6-5
39.6
|
笠松 02.14 重 右 1600
第2回日本ベンダーネ
5/9
5/9
5人
吉井友 54K
4番
464
スリーコマンド
61
1436
(1.5)
1-1-3
38.9
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
水仙賞B3特選(ロ)
2/10
2/10
4人
吉井友 54K
6番
458
エーシンアリデ
64
1288
(0.2)
1-1-2
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ヘクタープロテクター ラヴァリーボヌス ファームカレッジ (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤強
57
49
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 03.15 良 右 1400
Thanks笠松けい
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
6番
535
レオナプリティ
53
1288
(1.2)
2-2-1
38.1
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
2/10
2/10
1人
花本正 56K
8番
533
モエレウェバリ
57
1300
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 02.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
2/10
2/10
4人
岡部誠 56K
3番
524
ヤマノカントリー
55
1291
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.0
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
9/10
9/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
4番
516
ワイドサンデ
30
1461
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ カープ ガルチェス (Gulch) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
54
49
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 03.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤友 57K
5番
496
ヤマノカントリー
43
1302
(0.1)
6-5-5
38.6
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
4/10
4/10
2人
佐藤友 57K
5番
496
モエレウェバリ
54
1303
(0.7)
4-4-3
39.8
|
笠松 02.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
5/10
5/10
1人
佐藤友 57K
1番
493
ヤマノカントリー
50
1298
(0.7)
8-6-6
38.4
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・C3組B
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
6番
493
コーザンソナタ
48
1294
(0.1)
4-4-4
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
レギュラーメンバー カジノメンバー オギサブリナキッス (ハギノカムイオー) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
49
39
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 03.15 良 右 1400
十六銀行杯C1特別(
5/10
5/10
9人
島崎和 56K
3番
491
ゲーテッドソ
49
1293
(1.0)
9-8-5
37.7
|
名古屋 03.09 不 右 1400
サラC5組
4/10
4/10
6人
島崎和 56K
7番
487
ラインゴーワイ
32
1299
(0.9)
8-6-5
38.5
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
3人
島崎和 56K
3番
485
キャンドルホル
42
1457
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.6
|
笠松 02.17 良 右 1400
葉潤くんお誕生日おめ
6/10
6/10
4人
島崎和 56K
6番
486
コパノトヨウケ
32
1321
(1.8)
10-8-7
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
フジキセキ テイエムオニキス ハッピースキャット (ドクターデヴィアス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 山中輝
42
35
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.21 稍 右 1400
曲水賞B4
7/9
7/9
7人
藤原幹 54K
1番
487
ブライトシンフ
29
1322
(2.0)
7-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 03.15 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
7/10
7/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
5番
494
エーシンアリデ
40
1451
(1.3)
9-9-7
37.9
|
名古屋 03.07 重 右 1400
サラB4組
7/9
7/9
9人
藤原幹 54K
1番
496
トーホウジェッ
29
1307
(2.1)
8-8-7
38.4
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1600
あんず賞A4B3特選
8/10
8/10
10人
藤原幹 54K
3番
499
エーシンギムレ
42
1457
(2.6)
10-10-10
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
キャプテンスティーヴ マルヨキャプテン エレガントロッチ (ゴールドウエイ) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 柴田高
64
49
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 03.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
2/10
2/10
1人
尾島徹 57K
6番
523
ヤマノカントリー
43
1301
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
8番
517
マルヨコンバッ
38
1315
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.0
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
若菜賞C2特選(イ)
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
3番
513
ゴールドカミ
51
1291
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.1
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別C1(イ
2/9
2/9
2人
尾島徹 56K
1番
514
ダイヤノゲン
64
1428
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
トーセンダンス デシリオン ディコーラム (フレンチグローリー) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 錦見勇
42
34
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.20 重 右 1600
東日本大震災私たちは
7/10
7/10
8人
横井将 54K
2番
463
サクラスティンカ
30
1474
(2.5)
10-9-7
39.4
|
笠松 03.14 良 右 1600
早春賞A4B3特選
9/10
9/10
7人
大畑雅 54K
4番
465
ウィルトゥウイン
42
1452
(2.3)
9-9-9
38.8
|
名古屋 03.07 重 右 1400
サラB4組
5/9
5/9
6人
横井将 54K
2番
465
トーホウジェッ
36
1294
(0.8)
7-6-6
37.9
|
名古屋 02.21 良 右 1600
春なめこ賞B3
8/11
8/11
4人
大畑雅 54K
5番
473
スズカアタック
26
1479
(3.6)
11-11-11
40.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド オーナーシップ トミケンロマン (シンボリルドルフ) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤保
66
59
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 03.15 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
3人
東川公 56K
1番
472
エーシンアリデ
48
1442
(0.4)
5-5-5
38.6
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1600
あんず賞A4B3特選
3/10
3/10
5人
東川公 56K
5番
474
エーシンギムレ
60
1437
(0.6)
8-7-4
38.6
|
笠松 02.14 重 右 1600
第2回日本ベンダーネ
4/9
4/9
3人
向山牧 56K
9番
478
スリーコマンド
66
1430
(0.9)
5-5-5
37.8
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
水仙賞B3特選(ロ)
4/10
4/10
2人
向山牧 56K
3番
481
エーシンアリデ
63
1289
(0.3)
5-5-4
37.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
マルターズライオン タカヒロフェアリー アポインテッドアン (Fasliyev) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 青木達
62
42
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 03.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
8/10
8/10
6人
大原浩 55K
3番
486
ヤマノカントリー
35
1312
(1.1)
9-8-8
38.7
|
名古屋 03.09 不 右 1400
サラC2組
3/10
3/10
4人
尾島徹 54K
3番
488
アサケマックス
35
1294
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
1/10
1/10
3人
尾島徹 54K
3番
492
ゴールドカミ
62
1445
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 02.17 良 右 1600
第5回日本ベンダーネ
4/10
4/10
3人
吉井友 54K
1番
497
フィクスドスタ
35
1463
(0.8)
4-6-6
39.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント カンパネラ メイデイアリー (Alydar) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 柳江仁
40
29
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 03.15 良 右 1600
アメジスト賞C2特選
4/10
4/10
6人
濱口楠 54K
1番
442
エンタープライ
40
1451
(1.9)
6-6-6
39.2
|
園田 02.28 重 右 1700
C2 4歳以上
5/10
5/10
7人
松浦政 54K
3番
438
マイネルシャテー
21
1567
(1.8)
6-7-6
40.7
|
園田 02.14 不 右 1230
C3 4歳以上
1/10
1/10
3人
松浦政 54K
10番
439
マルヨオーショウ
28
1192
(0.1)
5-6-6
37.8
|
園田 02.01 稍 右 1230
C3 4歳以上
3/10
3/10
3人
松浦政 54K
4番
442
パヤドール
26
1221
(0.3)
10-9-7
38.6
|
|
|