1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
キョウワアリシバ ナイチンゲール アサカグローリー (サンシャインフォーエヴァー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
35
27
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.23 稍 右 1400
祝!南孝明60歳定年
6/9
6/9
9人
島崎和 54K
9番
464
アデスガタ
13
1353
(2.9)
8-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
5/10
5/10
7人
花本正 54K
7番
460
アースワンソニア
31
1459
(2.0)
7-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1600
サラ系C4組
6/10
6/10
6人
大原浩 54K
2番
460
カジノメンバ
27
1473
(1.6)
4-4-5
40.1
|
笠松 02.17 良 右 1400
葉潤くんお誕生日おめ
5/10
5/10
8人
大原浩 54K
10番
458
コパノトヨウケ
35
1317
(1.4)
4-4-4
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ラヴァリーバース トロピカルフラワー (サクラバクシンオー) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 伊藤強
53
38
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 03.16 良 右 1400
GoGo笠松けいば
2/10
2/10
6人
尾島徹 56K
3番
527
シルクユージー
53
1287
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1400
サラ系C6組
6/10
6/10
6人
花本正 56K
4番
526
トーセンキャロル
32
1323
(1.3)
8-6-6
40.3
|
笠松 02.16 稍 右 1400
サラ系C6組
5/10
5/10
7人
花本正 56K
2番
521
マルヨハヤブサ
42
1305
(2.1)
5-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1600
サラ系C6組
7/10
7/10
7人
花本正 56K
10番
523
エムオーミサイル
26
1471
(1.2)
6-7-8
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンプレストン グッドプレイヤー オートサリダ (トニービン) |
花本正 56K
笠松 大橋敬
35
30
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 03.16 良 右 1400
織田莱香ハッピハッピ
6/10
6/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
7番
474
ヤマノアサカゼ
31
1315
(2.0)
7-9-9
39.3
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1400
サラ系C7組
9/10
9/10
7人
島崎和 56K
7番
476
レリシェス
18
1342
(3.5)
3-4-6
43.2
|
笠松 02.17 良 右 1600
寒椿特別C1(イ)
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 56K
6番
477
ワイドサンデ
34
1464
(3.1)
7-9-9
41.2
|
名古屋 02.09 重 右 1400
サラC8組
5/9
5/9
4人
島崎和 56K
9番
479
コスモアンフォセ
35
1309
(0.5)
1-1-3
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル マルタカディリー レースプログラム (サンゼウス) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
49
45
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 03.15 良 右 1400
十六銀行杯C1特別(
8/10
8/10
6人
佐藤友 56K
2番
537
ゲーテッドソ
44
1300
(1.7)
6-7-8
38.8
|
笠松 03.01 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
1/10
1/10
4人
藤原幹 56K
10番
538
マルヨマーチャン
49
1296
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.0
|
笠松 02.15 不 右 1400
サラ系C12・15C
3/10
3/10
1人
藤原幹 57K
2番
544
モエレセクレタリ
38
1307
(0.6)
5-3-4
39.1
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/10
5/10
6人
佐藤友 56K
7番
541
エンタープライ
47
1298
(0.8)
6-6-7
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ エトワールブラン リングレット (トニービン) |
阪野学 56K
愛知 内村寛
35
28
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.22 稍 右 1400
陽子&泰子 還暦祝い
2/10
2/10
6人
友森翔 56K
7番
494
マサノアローン
29
1323
(0.2)
7-6-5
39.0
|
名古屋 03.08 重 右 1400
サラC10組
4/10
4/10
7人
友森翔 56K
8番
493
アフェット
27
1307
(1.1)
6-5-4
38.7
|
笠松 03.01 重 右 1600
サラ系C8組
6/10
6/10
7人
阪野学 56K
6番
493
バンダムパ
35
1459
(1.8)
6-6-6
39.6
|
名古屋 02.23 不 右 1400
サラC10組
6/10
6/10
9人
阪野学 56K
7番
499
ラヴィドール
21
1332
(3.7)
9-10-10
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 青毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレセクレタリー フライトソング (アルカング) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
46
40
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 03.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
5/10
5/10
4人
向山牧 56K
1番
488
リンドドレイ
37
1308
(1.2)
7-8-6
38.7
|
名古屋 03.09 不 右 1600
沈丁花特別C1
3/12
3/12
12人
筒井勇 56K
8番
485
ケントリュウコウ
36
1439
(1.5)
5-5-4
40.2
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1600
梅月特別C1(イ)
5/10
5/10
10人
大原浩 56K
6番
483
ミナモダンス
46
1463
(1.8)
8-8-6
40.8
|
笠松 02.15 不 右 1400
サラ系C12・15C
1/10
1/10
5人
筒井勇 57K
10番
482
テイエムシーザ
42
1301
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
トレジャーアイランド オトコナカセ ワイルドルピナス (ダンスインザダーク) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
43
39
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 03.16 良 右 1400
GoGo笠松けいば
6/10
6/10
5人
湯前良 54K
1番
439
シルクユージー
41
1302
(1.6)
4-5-5
40.2
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1400
サラ系C5組
5/10
5/10
6人
東川公 54K
4番
438
キボウホウ
43
1309
(1.0)
4-4-5
39.2
|
笠松 02.16 稍 右 1600
第4回日本ベンダーネ
5/10
5/10
5人
東川公 54K
9番
436
エブリイニュー
34
1459
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.5
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
5/10
5/10
2人
東川公 54K
3番
439
ヒシラスティ
37
1309
(1.9)
6-6-6
39.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ミラクルアドマイヤ トミノジョーンズ タケノゴールド (イブンベイ) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
14
5
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 03.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
10/10
10/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
3番
479
アースワンソニア
2
1490
(5.1)
10-10-10
40.7
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1600
サラ系C4組
10/10
10/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
6番
481
カジノメンバ
5
1498
(4.1)
10-10-10
41.3
|
笠松 02.16 稍 右 1600
第4回日本ベンダーネ
10/10
10/10
6人
大塚研 56K
4番
481
エブリイニュー
14
1481
(3.2)
10-10-10
40.2
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
端月特別C1(イ)
9/10
9/10
9人
筒井勇 56K
10番
480
エイシンラッシャ
-1
1508
(7.8)
9-9-9
42.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
サイレントハンター ミッキーサイレン バイオレットカラー (アジュディケーティング) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 山下清
35
27
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.23 稍 右 1400
ヒデトーク☆ヒデ・シ
5/9
5/9
5人
向山牧 56K
4番
466
ダイユウザン
26
1331
(1.6)
2-2-4
41.7
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
4/10
4/10
5人
濱口楠 56K
5番
471
アースワンソニア
31
1459
(2.0)
5-5-5
41.0
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1400
サラ系C6組
10/10
10/10
5人
尾島徹 56K
10番
473
トーセンキャロル
17
1343
(3.3)
2-3-7
42.9
|
名古屋 02.24 重 右 800
サラC8組
2/9
2/9
6人
東川公 56K
8番
477
マコトポセイト
35
498
(0.4)
1-1
36.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ビハク ドリーミンオブユー (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 柳江仁
50
47
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 03.15 良 右 1400
十六銀行杯C1特別(
9/10
9/10
5人
藤原幹 54K
8番
411
ゲーテッドソ
43
1302
(1.9)
10-10-10
37.9
|
笠松 03.01 重 右 1400
山田将康・明希結婚記
1/10
1/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
5番
410
マサノアローン
50
1294
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.9
|
笠松 02.15 不 右 1400
ポコ造ありがとう記念
3/10
3/10
1人
濱口楠 54K
4番
420
チャイナシャド
46
1296
(0.4)
8-8-6
38.5
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/10
3/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
2番
422
エンタープライ
48
1296
(0.6)
1-1-2
39.8
|
|
|