1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤドン ベニバナセンプー アヤトリ (タイキブリザード) |
戸崎圭 56K
大井 村上頼
55
36
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 10.31 良 右 1800
池月・磨墨賞C2一選
8/14
8/14
10人
坂井英 56K
10番
470
コアレスクオーク
55
1565
(1.4)
10-9-8
39.9
|
大井 10.09 重 右 1800
タルタルソース 天下
7/9
7/9
7人
戸崎圭 56K
2番
475
ミヤコノオウザ
31
1583
(1.8)
3-4-5
40.4
|
大井 09.26 稍 右 1600
3歳
7/12
7/12
4人
戸崎圭 56K
12番
477
トミケンヴァー
33
1436
(1.4)
3-2-2
41.1
|
大井 09.13 良 右 1600
3歳
7/9
7/9
1人
戸崎圭 56K
6番
480
クライムフォンテ
23
1435
(1.0)
2-3-3
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー モエレアゲイト モエレカントリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
早田功 54K
大井 上杉昌
33
31
|
13 | 15週 |
大井 08.12 良 右 1600
涼風特別C2一選抜
6/8
6/8
8人
早田功 54K
4番
464
ペタジーニ
29
1431
(1.3)
2-2-2
39.4
|
大井 08.03 良 右 1400
アメリカンアンバサC
8/11
8/11
9人
早田功 53K
4番
468
テンシノデジ
29
1292
(3.1)
4-4-4
40.2
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1600
わし座特別C2二選抜
10/13
10/13
12人
早田功 54K
2番
465
モエレリレハンメ
31
1423
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.7
|
大井 06.29 良 右 1200
C1六
10/12
10/12
10人
早田功 54K
8番
466
ラピッドボ
33
1138
(0.7)
5-5
38.3
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ストラヴィンスキー タレゾウ キシャリ (Kris) |
石崎駿 56K
大井 高岩孝
50
44
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 11.14 重 左 1600
C2二
6/10
6/10
5人
石崎駿 56K
2番
473
ロッタラック
40
1441
(1.5)
9-9-7
39.9
|
大井 10.31 良 右 1800
池月・磨墨賞C2一選
11/14
11/14
3人
真島大 56K
13番
474
コアレスクオーク
45
1575
(2.4)
14-12-13
40.7
|
大井 10.09 重 右 1800
タルタルソース 天下
2/9
2/9
5人
真島大 56K
6番
471
ミヤコノオウザ
50
1565
(0.0)
7-8-7
38.1
|
大井 09.26 稍 右 1800
世田谷区特別C2一選
6/11
6/11
3人
真島大 56K
7番
474
ダーラヘスト
39
1569
(0.8)
10-9-9
38.7
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ティンバーカントリー カワキタロイ ダークフラワー (Sadler’s Wells) |
有年淳 56K
大井 寺田新
28
14
|
12 | 1週 |
船橋 11.15 重 左 1600
C2三 四
9/12
9/12
8人
本橋孝 56K
7番
509
バンブーデ
28
1460
(2.2)
10-9-10
38.5
|
大井 10.30 良 右 1600
鵜の木特別C2二選抜
15/16
15/16
16人
有年淳 56K
4番
512
バンダムチョ
20
1455
(3.9)
10-16-16
42.0
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1600
霜降特別C2三選抜
11/12
11/12
6人
森泰斗 56K
4番
513
ラトゥールブリ
-1
1463
(4.1)
1-2-3
43.0
|
J中山 07.03 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
13人
西田雄 56K
11番
498
プラウドイー
10
1586
(3.4)
11-12-13
41.6
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
オペラハウス オペラサンサン ウィングマグノリア (テンビー) |
ムンロ 56K
大井 松浦備
59
47
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 10.31 良 右 1800
池月・磨墨賞C2一選
6/14
6/14
2人
達城龍 56K
6番
470
コアレスクオーク
59
1561
(1.0)
11-11-11
39.4
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1600
霜降特別C2三選抜
4/12
4/12
2人
柏木健 56K
1番
468
ラトゥールブリ
29
1427
(0.5)
10-10-7
38.3
|
大井 09.12 良 右 1600
うお座特別C2一選抜
2/14
2/14
9人
柏木健 56K
12番
461
ダブルスコア
50
1409
(0.5)
11-12-10
37.8
|
大井 08.26 不 右 1800
やぎ座特別C2一選抜
6/13
6/13
3人
柏木健 56K
3番
461
サトノコンテッサ
49
1568
(0.4)
11-11-10
38.6
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル ホクトマズル タイヨーオペラ (グランドオペラ) |
和田譲 56K
大井 栗田泰
37
29
|
5 | 8週 |
大井 09.29 良 右 1600
かえで特別3歳選抜
7/14
7/14
4人
和田譲 56K
7番
472
ジーエスデニ
32
1431
(0.9)
5-4-4
40.6
|
大井 08.29 稍 右 1600
すみだ特別3歳選抜
10/12
10/12
3人
和田譲 56K
10番
470
キングホーク
15
1452
(2.0)
7-5-5
42.2
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1600
3歳
1/11
1/11
4人
和田譲 56K
8番
463
コウギョウルチ
37
1422
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.4
|
大井 08.02 良 右 1600
3歳
3/14
3/14
9人
和田譲 56K
13番
467
オパールブラ
33
1432
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.3
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
サクラローレル イチフジキング トウショウピカイチ (ピルサドスキー) |
達城龍 56K
大井 嶋田幸
51
44
|
10 | 15週 |
大井 08.13 良 右 1400
ほうおう座特別C2二
2/10
2/10
1人
達城龍 56K
1番
498
モンテチェルビ
39
1285
(0.3)
6-8-8
37.2
|
大井 07.31 稍 右 1800
東京ウォーカー☆サマ
4/13
4/13
4人
達城龍 56K
3番
495
インピース
51
1564
(0.5)
9-8-9
39.6
|
大井 07.12 良 右 1400
C2五 六
1/14
1/14
2人
達城龍 56K
7番
492
サトノコンテッサ
44
1274
(0.0)
9-7-6
38.2
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1800
足立ビューティフルウ
7/12
7/12
3人
達城龍 56K
7番
493
ドラゴンマッ
43
1561
(0.4)
12-11-11
37.9
|
|||
5 | 8 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル サクシード オルカインパルス (サンデーサイレンス) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 佐宗応
47
35
|
14 | 13週 |
大井 08.26 不 右 1800
やぎ座特別C2一選抜
12/13
12/13
1人
森泰斗 56K
13番
459
サトノコンテッサ
19
1597
(3.3)
4-3-6
42.1
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1600
わし座特別C2二選抜
2/13
2/13
1人
森泰斗 56K
9番
453
モエレリレハンメ
35
1419
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.2
|
大井 06.06 良 右 1500
C2四
1/13
1/13
2人
森泰斗 56K
1番
456
シンボリエッセ
40
1353
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
大井 05.23 稍 右 1600
C2三 四
3/13
3/13
5人
森泰斗 56K
3番
454
ラピッドボ
47
1419
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ボーンキング デルマアウレリア サバクノバラ (フレンチデピュティ) |
的場文 54K
大井 上杉昌
41
34
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 11.14 重 左 1600
長狭特別C2一
5/13
5/13
7人
的場文 54K
7番
460
ストーンステーシ
39
1442
(2.2)
10-10-9
39.5
|
大井 10.30 良 右 1600
鵜の木特別C2二選抜
11/16
11/16
9人
矢野貴 54K
7番
465
バンダムチョ
34
1440
(2.4)
12-10-10
40.8
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1600
霜降特別C2三選抜
7/12
7/12
7人
山田信 54K
5番
461
ラトゥールブリ
22
1435
(1.3)
11-11-9
38.9
|
大井 09.25 良 右 1600
みずがめ座特別C2二
5/12
5/12
2人
山田信 54K
7番
460
ダンツゼネラ
41
1438
(0.7)
4-3-3
39.8
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
アサティス ミライブリリアント クラリッサ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
佐藤博 56K
大井 宮浦正
56
39
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 11.15 重 左 1800
小春日賞C1C2選抜
10/10
10/10
7人
ムンロ 55K
3番
479
ブートジョロ
12
2015
(4.4)
4-9-10
41.7
|
大井 10.31 良 右 1800
池月・磨墨賞C2一選
9/14
9/14
5人
ムンロ 56K
8番
485
コアレスクオーク
48
1572
(2.1)
3-3-4
41.2
|
大井 10.09 重 右 1800
タルタルソース 天下
4/9
4/9
1人
佐藤博 56K
1番
488
ミヤコノオウザ
39
1575
(1.0)
4-6-6
39.5
|
大井 09.25 良 右 1600
C2四 五
2/7
2/7
2人
佐藤博 56K
7番
489
サトシック
56
1421
(0.5)
3-2-2
39.5
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール スマートアルタス ハイフレンドビッド (Spectacular Bid) |
御神訓 56K
大井 三坂盛
60
33
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 10.31 良 右 1800
池月・磨墨賞C2一選
5/14
5/14
4人
御神訓 56K
11番
469
コアレスクオーク
60
1560
(0.9)
8-7-6
39.6
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1600
霜降特別C2三選抜
6/12
6/12
1人
御神訓 56K
2番
467
ラトゥールブリ
24
1433
(1.1)
4-4-4
39.8
|
J小倉 08.20 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
4人
武
1番
464
オーヴァージ
21
1484
(2.0)
10-10-10
39.2
|
J小倉 08.13 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
6人
武
16番
456
バーガンデ
25
1479
(1.0)
8-1-1
40.1
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
タニノギムレット シンビジューム アピールポイント (アグネスタキオン) |
上田健 53K
大井 佐々忠
33
26
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 11.14 重 左 1600
長狭特別C2一
13/13
13/13
13人
上田健 53K
13番
454
ストーンステーシ
18
1465
(4.5)
5-6-8
42.9
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1200
優駿の門・スピーディ
10/16
10/16
13人
森泰斗 54K
13番
458
マイガンガン
31
1148
(1.0)
16-16
37.6
|
大井 10.13 稍 右 1200
秋祭り特別C2四選抜
11/14
11/14
11人
本橋孝 54K
6番
460
モエレウイズ
33
1149
(1.5)
13-13
38.2
|
大井 09.29 良 右 1600
かえで特別3歳選抜
12/14
12/14
8人
御神訓 54K
1番
457
ジーエスデニ
20
1444
(2.2)
7-8-7
41.7
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ラブギムレー アイスヴァイン (フジキセキ) |
町田直 54K
大井 佐々忠
32
28
|
15 | 1週 |
船橋 11.14 重 左 1600
長狭特別C2一
7/13
7/13
6人
和田譲 54K
11番
452
ストーンステーシ
32
1450
(3.0)
13-13-13
39.1
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1200
優駿の門・スピーディ
9/16
9/16
7人
上田健 53K
14番
462
マイガンガン
31
1148
(1.0)
14-14
38.0
|
J中山 09.17 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
9人
伊藤工 54K
9番
440
ラストメッセーシ
27
1139
(0.5)
12-10
37.6
|
J新潟 08.28 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
4/15
4/15
11人
伊藤工 54K
1番
442
ゴールドスマ
20
1136
(0.9)
9-8
37.4
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ガンバルジャン アローフィールド (シャーディー) |
真島大 56K
大井 鈴木啓
50
40
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 11.01 良 右 1600
C2六 七
1/14
1/14
1人
真島大 56K
7番
475
スターブライト
50
1416
(0.6)
3-2-2
39.5
|
大井 09.28 良 右 1500
C2六 七
3/13
3/13
1人
御神訓 56K
4番
476
セイウンホルス
28
1361
(0.0)
12-7-6
38.7
|
大井 08.25 稍 右 1600
C2四 五
3/13
3/13
1人
御神訓 56K
12番
472
タイキフレンチキ
44
1418
(0.5)
4-3-3
39.5
|
大井 08.11 良 右 1400
C2四 五
5/12
5/12
2人
御神訓 56K
8番
472
オースミベリー
39
1287
(0.4)
8-8-8
37.6
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ノボジャック サトコンワールド イセノエース (ジェネラス) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 寺田新
36
29
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 11.14 重 左 1600
長狭特別C2一
6/13
6/13
10人
矢野貴 56K
5番
458
ストーンステーシ
36
1445
(2.5)
7-5-5
41.2
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1200
優駿の門・スピーディ
11/16
11/16
13人
矢野貴 56K
11番
460
マイガンガン
30
1149
(1.1)
13-13
38.1
|
大井 05.11 不 右 1600
C1四 五
11/13
11/13
13人
本橋孝 56K
12番
476
モンテウエスト
24
1430
(1.8)
13-12-12
39.9
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1600
C1四 五
15/16
15/16
14人
矢野貴 56K
1番
477
ダイワカレン
25
1432
(2.1)
9-8-8
40.8
|
|
|