1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アルカセット ラヴァリーウィッチ ラヴァリーフリッグ (マーベラスサンデー) |
酒井忍 54K
大井 村上頼
64
58
|
9 | 13週 |
大井 08.29 稍 右 1800
ファンタスティックナ
3/8
3/8
2人
酒井忍 54K
4番
456
レオキラメキ
56
1548
(0.3)
8-7-7
39.0
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1800
ペリドット賞B3一選
3/10
3/10
4人
酒井忍 54K
6番
455
ミカドポーネ
61
1535
(0.2)
8-7-7
37.8
|
大井 08.04 良 右 1800
アンタレス賞B2一B
5/7
5/7
5人
酒井忍 53K
4番
461
ガッツボーイ
52
1550
(1.7)
6-5-5
38.4
|
大井 06.26 良 右 1800
パール賞B3一選抜特
3/14
3/14
7人
酒井忍 54K
8番
451
ケンプトンパ
64
1543
(0.7)
13-10-10
38.4
|
|||
1 | 2 |
セン
6 栗毛
追
キャプテンスティーヴ グローバルキャスト ロージーメドウ (アルカング) |
服部茂 56K
大井 井上弘
60
53
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 10.30 良 右 1800
競馬ラボ賞B3一選抜
4/16
4/16
5人
坂井英 56K
10番
471
ハヤテカムイオー
58
1556
(0.6)
10-11-11
39.5
|
大井 09.30 良 右 1800
紅葉特別C1一選抜
1/10
1/10
3人
坂井英 56K
5番
468
オーミフォレスト
60
1541
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.6
|
大井 09.16 良 右 1800
港区特別C1一選抜
3/9
3/9
4人
本田重 56K
8番
469
モンテウエスト
52
1546
(0.5)
9-9-8
37.1
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1800
はづき特別C1一選抜
11/14
11/14
2人
坂井英 56K
6番
463
ラッキーサンライ
42
1563
(2.2)
12-12-13
40.4
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
アフリート フリーバスティア コートリーブレーヴ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
的場文 56K
大井 上杉昌
54
46
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 11.03 良 右 1600
TOKYO MX賞B
8/15
8/15
7人
森泰斗 56K
9番
463
トップオバマ
30
1423
(1.4)
13-12-13
40.6
|
大井 10.09 重 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B3二選
7/12
7/12
10人
森泰斗 56K
11番
456
イーサンヘモス
54
1419
(0.7)
11-10-11
39.6
|
大井 08.29 稍 右 1800
ファンタスティックナ
7/8
7/8
3人
石崎駿 56K
3番
453
レオキラメキ
49
1555
(1.0)
4-5-5
39.7
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1800
ペリドット賞B3一選
5/10
5/10
7人
石崎駿 56K
3番
453
ミカドポーネ
51
1544
(1.1)
6-6-6
38.8
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
イーグルカフェ エスプリイーグル ビュウティセシル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
柏木健 56K
大井 澤佳宏
69
53
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 10.30 良 右 1800
競馬ラボ賞B3一選抜
6/16
6/16
9人
柏木健 56K
5番
472
ハヤテカムイオー
53
1561
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.6
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1800
ダイアモンドターン賞
2/10
2/10
4人
森泰斗 56K
9番
472
ミライカントリー
69
1541
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.1
|
大井 06.26 良 右 1800
パール賞B3一選抜特
13/14
13/14
3人
森泰斗 56K
6番
471
ケンプトンパ
27
1579
(4.3)
5-4-5
42.9
|
大井 06.06 良 右 1800
オープス中郷賞B3一
3/14
3/14
2人
森泰斗 56K
6番
473
カシマリュウジ
61
1544
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.1
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ビッグサンデー ペタジーニ アイタペアペア (アフリート) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 松浦備
65
54
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 10.30 良 右 1800
競馬ラボ賞B3一選抜
2/16
2/16
3人
矢野貴 56K
12番
466
ハヤテカムイオー
65
1550
(0.0)
12-12-9
38.9
|
大井 10.12 重 右 1800
手羽先 鳥開賞C1一
1/13
1/13
3人
矢野貴 56K
7番
462
マイネジェシカ
58
1542
(0.0)
8-9-11
37.2
|
大井 09.16 良 右 1800
港区特別C1一選抜
2/9
2/9
5人
矢野貴 56K
9番
457
モンテウエスト
53
1545
(0.4)
7-8-9
37.0
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1600
涼風特別C2一選抜
1/8
1/8
5人
矢野貴 56K
2番
453
バンブートニ
41
1418
(0.7)
6-6-5
37.7
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
マイネルセレクト コスモアイボリー ダークアイボリー (ダンスインザダーク) |
戸崎圭 54K
大井 宗形竹
54
32
|
13 | 2週 |
川崎 11.09 稍 左 2100
ロジータ記念3歳牝馬
12/14
12/14
10人
真島大 54K
10番
462
クラーベセクレ
20
2220
(5.7)
7-11-11
44.3
|
川崎 10.06 不 左 2000
サルビアカップ 3歳
7/11
7/11
3人
真島大 55K
7番
461
トーセンノーブ
32
2120
(1.0)
10-8-9
40.1
|
大井 09.12 良 右 1700
オフトひたちなか賞B
8/10
8/10
4人
真島大 54K
7番
471
ライトレジーナ
54
1482
(2.1)
4-3-5
39.3
|
J新潟 08.07 良 左 1800
3歳上
9/15
9/15
10人
嶋田純 49K
7番
468
イノセントリーサ
21
1548
(1.8)
6-3-3
40.0
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サクラローレル シルクコンダクター シルクダンシング (ブライアンズタイム) |
山田信 56K
大井 上杉昌
63
52
|
15 | 3週 |
大井 10.30 良 右 1800
競馬ラボ賞B3一選抜
3/16
3/16
4人
山田信 56K
7番
465
ハヤテカムイオー
63
1552
(0.2)
11-6-3
39.4
|
大井 10.11 重 右 1800
スポーツニッポン賞B
4/14
4/14
8人
矢野貴 55K
2番
463
ビッグマグ
58
1546
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.9
|
大井 09.14 良 右 2400
東京記念3上オープン
6/16
6/16
11人
森泰斗 56K
2番
463
テラザクラウト
33
2349
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.0
|
大井 08.29 稍 右 1800
ファンタスティックナ
5/8
5/8
5人
矢野貴 56K
2番
469
レオキラメキ
54
1550
(0.5)
7-8-8
39.0
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
ブラックタキシード プレアデスセヴン シンギンザブルース (ランズダーン) |
御神訓 54K
大井 栗田裕
65
41
|
12 | 40週 |
大井 02.18 不 右 1700
若獅子特別3歳選抜
1/12
1/12
2人
御神訓 54K
12番
456
ヴェガス
65
1475
(0.1)
7-7-5
38.2
|
大井 02.01 良 右 1600
’11桃花賞3歳牝馬
4/13
4/13
2人
御神訓 53K
10番
454
マニエリスム
43
1412
(1.1)
9-7-7
39.1
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
東京2歳優駿牝馬選定
12/16
12/16
3人
御神訓 53K
16番
453
クラーベセクレ
21
1429
(2.8)
13-11-13
40.1
|
大井 12.01 稍 右 1600
2歳
1/13
1/13
1人
御神訓 53K
11番
450
コウギョウタイ
35
1422
(0.5)
10-6-5
38.2
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ ヴァレイオブローズ エコールドゥパリス (Danehill) |
坂井英 54K
大井 荒山勝
61
52
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 11.04 良 右 1800
立冬特別C1一選抜
2/14
2/14
2人
坂井英 54K
9番
486
ヒノマルクン
61
1544
(0.3)
5-4-3
39.2
|
大井 10.12 重 右 1800
手羽先 鳥開賞C1一
3/13
3/13
5人
坂井英 54K
2番
489
ペタジーニ
55
1545
(0.3)
5-4-2
38.1
|
大井 07.12 良 右 1800
J交 フォーチュネイ
3/14
3/14
4人
坂井英 55K
13番
487
ミカドポーネ
50
1551
(0.8)
10-8-6
39.0
|
大井 06.26 良 右 1600
白百合特別3歳選抜
2/12
2/12
5人
坂井英 55K
9番
488
ジョイア
43
1423
(0.0)
11-9-7
39.4
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ヒノマルクン キミガヨ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
真島大 56K
大井 鈴木啓
64
55
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 11.04 良 右 1800
立冬特別C1一選抜
1/14
1/14
3人
真島大 56K
4番
480
ヴァレイオブ
64
1541
(0.3)
10-10-7
38.1
|
大井 10.12 重 右 1800
手羽先 鳥開賞C1一
4/13
4/13
2人
真島大 56K
12番
476
ペタジーニ
55
1545
(0.3)
12-10-8
37.5
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
C1四 五 六
1/12
1/12
2人
真島大 56K
12番
477
アルテミシアリュ
47
1405
(0.2)
10-9-9
38.1
|
大井 08.26 不 右 1600
C1五 六
3/16
3/16
5人
有年淳 56K
7番
475
イーサンヘモス
53
1422
(0.3)
10-6-4
38.7
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
モンテカルロ モンテウエスト ルリイロノチキュウ (Gone West) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 久保利
58
50
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 10.30 良 右 1800
競馬ラボ賞B3一選抜
13/16
13/16
6人
森泰斗 56K
16番
495
ハヤテカムイオー
43
1571
(2.1)
9-7-12
41.2
|
大井 10.11 重 右 1800
スポーツニッポン賞B
5/14
5/14
7人
水野貴 55K
6番
489
ビッグマグ
56
1548
(1.1)
6-6-5
39.9
|
大井 09.16 良 右 1800
港区特別C1一選抜
1/9
1/9
3人
森泰斗 56K
5番
490
ペタジーニ
58
1541
(0.4)
2-2-2
37.6
|
大井 08.25 稍 右 1200
いて座特別C1二選抜
6/13
6/13
4人
森泰斗 56K
9番
487
エルヴィエント
42
1134
(0.8)
10-7
37.3
|
|||
6 | 12 |
セン
7 鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ ミハタマイラヴ スプリームクィーン (Alydar) |
赤嶺亮 56K
大井 赤嶺本
67
51
|
14 | 3週 |
大井 11.03 良 右 1600
TOKYO MX賞B
4/15
4/15
9人
赤嶺亮 56K
7番
483
トップオバマ
37
1415
(0.6)
14-15-14
39.8
|
浦和 10.19 稍 左 1600
錦秋特別B3二
9/10
9/10
2人
赤嶺亮 56K
7番
486
ミサトサウス
41
1450
(1.7)
7-7-8
40.3
|
大井 10.09 重 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B3二選
3/12
3/12
7人
赤嶺亮 56K
5番
492
イーサンヘモス
60
1412
(0.0)
9-4-3
39.6
|
大井 09.25 良 右 1800
野馬追賞B3一選抜特
3/9
3/9
4人
赤嶺亮 56K
3番
481
サタンゴールト
67
1554
(0.3)
6-7-8
39.1
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
アフリート シルクエスポワール シルキーティアラ (ブライアンズタイム) |
今野忠 56K
大井 阪本一
61
52
|
10 | 15週 |
大井 08.15 良 右 1800
ペリドット賞B3一選
7/10
7/10
6人
真島大 56K
10番
483
ミカドポーネ
46
1549
(1.6)
9-8-9
39.0
|
大井 07.31 稍 右 1600
トゥインクルバースデ
8/13
8/13
3人
真島大 56K
9番
480
キタサンギャラ
51
1422
(1.6)
12-11-11
40.0
|
大井 06.26 良 右 1800
パール賞B3一選抜特
4/14
4/14
2人
真島大 56K
11番
478
ケンプトンパ
61
1546
(1.0)
11-9-7
39.0
|
大井 06.07 良 右 1400
B3四
1/12
1/12
1人
真島大 56K
12番
479
ハニービー
48
1269
(0.2)
11-9-7
37.2
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
リンドシェーバー サクセスシェーバー エレヴァート (エルコンドルパサー) |
千田洋 54K
大井 松浦備
61
56
|
7 | 連闘 |
船橋 11.18 稍 左 1600
三里塚特別B2二以下
7/11
7/11
10人
千田洋 53K
6番
503
ビービーガ
51
1428
(1.0)
11-10-9
39.0
|
大井 06.06 良 右 1800
オープス中郷賞B3一
4/14
4/14
5人
真島大 56K
8番
520
カシマリュウジ
61
1544
(0.2)
8-7-6
38.6
|
大井 05.09 良 右 1800
トゥインクルオープニ
6/15
6/15
4人
松崎正 56K
10番
517
タテヤマキセキ
57
1548
(0.7)
8-9-9
38.7
|
大井 04.19 不 右 1800
ダイヤモンド賞B2三
3/16
3/16
16人
松崎正 55K
12番
517
テラザクラウト
54
1547
(0.8)
7-8-7
39.3
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
チーフベアハート ワールドベアハート ホウヨウフェザント (ゴールデンフェザント) |
加藤和 56K
大井 堀江仁
62
33
|
11 | 連闘 |
船橋 11.18 稍 左 1600
三里塚特別B2二以下
11/11
11/11
9人
ムンロ 55K
9番
452
ビービーガ
15
1468
(5.0)
3-6-10
43.4
|
大井 10.30 良 右 1800
競馬ラボ賞B3一選抜
16/16
16/16
10人
町田直 56K
11番
453
ハヤテカムイオー
19
1594
(4.4)
3-5-10
43.6
|
大井 10.09 重 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B3二選
11/12
11/12
6人
町田直 56K
1番
454
イーサンヘモス
37
1437
(2.5)
1-1-1
42.4
|
大井 05.09 良 右 1800
トゥインクルオープニ
2/15
2/15
2人
真島大 56K
14番
453
タテヤマキセキ
62
1543
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.2
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
オペラハウス トラッパニ ブライアンマリア (ブライアンズタイム) |
ムンロ 56K
大井 月岡健
47
40
|
16 | 3週 |
大井 10.30 良 右 1800
競馬ラボ賞B3一選抜
14/16
14/16
2人
ムンロ 56K
1番
503
ハヤテカムイオー
43
1571
(2.1)
7-9-6
41.3
|
大井 06.07 良 右 1800
若竹賞B3 3歳選抜
5/14
5/14
1人
戸崎圭 57K
1番
493
キヌガサヒーロ
47
1554
(1.0)
4-5-5
39.8
|
大井 05.13 不 右 2000
東京ダービートライア
2/11
2/11
1人
戸崎圭 56K
7番
492
ミカドポーネ
31
2097
(0.0)
11-6-7
38.2
|
大井 04.20 重 右 1800
J交 フォーチュネイ
1/14
1/14
3人
戸崎圭 56K
8番
492
ヴァレイオブ
37
1554
(0.0)
7-8-7
38.6
|
|
|