1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スペシャルウィーク スイングサンデー スイングバイ (ミルジヨージ) |
真島大 54K
大井 阪本一
53
47
|
10 | 6週 |
佐賀 10.09 良 右 1400
C2-11組
1/9
1/9
1人
真島正 54K
6番
483
マイネビアンカ
53
1284
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.0
|
佐賀 09.18 稍 右 1400
C2-4組
1/7
1/7
1人
真島正 54K
1番
475
ホシノクレオパ
47
1300
(0.7)
1-1-1
37.9
|
佐賀 09.11 良 右 1400
C2-5組
1/9
1/9
1人
真島正 54K
6番
475
トシザノンリー
43
1298
(1.1)
2-2-1
39.2
|
佐賀 08.16 不 右 1400
C2-7組
1/9
1/9
1人
真島正 54K
9番
472
エイシンヒット
43
1297
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ ヤマノオレンジ ヤマノティアラ (スリルシヨー) |
上田健 53K
大井 田中康
49
47
|
3 | 4週 |
門別 10.25 不 右 1800
新得地鶏特別B4-1
2/11
2/11
8人
服部茂 54K
11番
468
レインボーデ
47
1527
(0.1)
7-5-5
37.8
|
門別 10.11 稍 右 1700
ブラックタイド賞B4
8/12
8/12
4人
宮崎光 54K
10番
468
レッドライオン
47
1493
(0.8)
10-4-4
41.1
|
門別 09.27 重 右 1800
みんなあったかホクレ
3/6
3/6
2人
宮崎光 53K
1番
466
ブルーミラクル
49
1544
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.4
|
門別 09.13 不 右 1800
乙女座特別C1-2組
3/8
3/8
2人
川島洋 54K
8番
470
ウエスタンエルサ
44
1546
(0.7)
7-7-6
38.4
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ムーンバラッド シルキーフェザント シルクオルテンシア (ダンスインザダーク) |
服部茂 54K
大井 佐野謙
47
38
|
12 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2四組
3/10
3/10
4人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
427
ダーリングオ
38
1430
(0.4)
1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 10.15 不 左 1600
B2四組
4/8
4/8
6人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
425
マアーラウ
35
1414
(1.0)
5-5
38.7
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
よこて湯っこめぐりレ
3/10
3/10
6人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
420
モエレアンドロ
33
1430
(1.0)
7-6
41.0
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
北上展勝地と陣ヶ丘レ
7/9
7/9
7人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
417
ヤマニンエグサ
47
1418
(1.5)
7-7
39.1
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ザカリヤ クシコスポスト ブバルディア (Cozzene) |
町田直 56K
大井 久保与
32
26
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 11.03 良 右 1500
きせかえカレンダー杯
7/14
7/14
4人
石崎駿 56K
12番
506
ラヴソースウィ
17
1369
(1.7)
10-6-7
40.3
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1500
C1八 九
7/14
7/14
5人
町田直 56K
11番
505
エアメギド
24
1364
(0.9)
13-12-11
39.0
|
大井 09.29 良 右 1600
かえで特別3歳選抜
5/14
5/14
3人
町田直 56K
13番
510
ジーエスデニ
32
1430
(0.8)
13-11-11
40.1
|
大井 08.29 稍 右 1600
すみだ特別3歳選抜
3/12
3/12
2人
石崎駿 56K
8番
499
キングホーク
29
1436
(0.4)
11-8-8
39.8
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン ロンシャンホープ ブレスマイソウル (タマモクロス) |
戸崎圭 56K
大井 庄子連
42
35
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 11.03 良 右 1500
きせかえカレンダー杯
4/14
4/14
3人
戸崎圭 56K
2番
498
ラヴソースウィ
29
1355
(0.3)
4-4-3
38.9
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1200
C1八 九
10/11
10/11
3人
戸崎圭 56K
3番
489
スマートプラス
28
1150
(1.5)
10-11
38.4
|
大井 09.26 稍 右 1400
C1八
7/12
7/12
3人
戸崎圭 56K
4番
490
ワンスタディオ
39
1287
(1.2)
7-3-4
40.0
|
名古屋 08.24 稍 右 1400
かんむり座特別B1
3/12
3/12
3人
宇都英 56K
6番
488
シンゼンスマイ
42
1312
(0.5)
7-7-5
38.7
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ アーバンアスリート ジョウノエンジェル (トウシヨウボーイ) |
的場文 56K
大井 佐々洋
38
26
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 11.03 良 右 1500
きせかえカレンダー杯
6/14
6/14
2人
的場文 56K
14番
452
ラヴソースウィ
22
1363
(1.1)
6-5-5
39.7
|
大井 10.13 稍 右 1200
秋祭り特別C2四選抜
5/14
5/14
2人
的場文 56K
14番
456
モエレウイズ
38
1141
(0.7)
14-14
37.2
|
J新潟 09.03 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
4人
伊藤工 56K
14番
450
シベリアンソア
20
1135
(0.6)
9-9
37.8
|
J新潟 08.13 稍 左 1200
3歳未勝利
4/15
4/15
11人
伊藤工 56K
12番
448
エイブルサクセ
23
1128
(0.9)
13-14
36.5
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ダイワカトリーナ カーメリタ (Zafonic) |
今野忠 54K
大井 藤村和
61
45
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 10.31 良 右 1800
池月・磨墨賞C2一選
3/14
3/14
6人
今野忠 54K
12番
487
コアレスクオーク
61
1559
(0.8)
6-5-5
39.7
|
大井 10.09 重 右 1800
タルタルソース 天下
3/9
3/9
2人
今野忠 54K
8番
489
ミヤコノオウザ
48
1567
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.9
|
大井 09.26 稍 右 1800
世田谷区特別C2一選
4/11
4/11
7人
今野忠 54K
10番
493
ダーラヘスト
41
1567
(0.6)
4-3-4
39.2
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1200
花野特別C2二選抜
9/12
9/12
10人
今野忠 54K
5番
495
サマーガール
31
1144
(1.2)
10-9
37.4
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ネヴァセイネヴァー マルスフラウ (マルゼンスキー) |
有年淳 54K
大井 宮浦正
28
11
|
15 | 3週 |
大井 11.03 良 右 1500
きせかえカレンダー杯
14/14
14/14
12人
有年淳 54K
9番
431
ラヴソースウィ
1
1390
(3.8)
12-13-14
41.0
|
浦和 10.17 稍 左 1400
C1八
10/11
10/11
10人
秋元耕 54K
9番
436
メイプルダイ
17
1345
(4.0)
11-11-10
41.6
|
川崎 10.03 良 左 1500
C1六 七
14/14
14/14
11人
秋元耕 54K
8番
434
ジェネラルバ
28
1398
(3.9)
12-13-13
41.5
|
船橋 09.20 重 左 1600
C1五 六
14/14
14/14
13人
佐藤博 54K
1番
437
フラッグキャリ
-1
1487
(5.6)
9-13-14
43.0
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング カイジンアジュディ イマリダ (グロウ) |
東原悠 54K
大井 上杉昌
31
24
|
14 | 3週 |
大井 11.03 良 右 1500
きせかえカレンダー杯
9/14
9/14
11人
東原悠 54K
5番
464
ラヴソースウィ
15
1371
(1.9)
11-10-10
39.9
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1500
C1八 九
9/14
9/14
13人
東原悠 54K
1番
467
エアメギド
23
1365
(1.0)
5-6-6
39.9
|
大井 09.26 稍 右 1400
C1八
11/12
11/12
12人
中野省 54K
5番
475
ワンスタディオ
28
1301
(2.6)
3-6-6
41.2
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1600
アドビ システムズ賞
9/13
9/13
11人
中野省 54K
9番
472
ドラゴンマッ
31
1424
(2.5)
5-6-8
40.0
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
クロフネ トップクィーン ホクセツクィーン (サンデーサイレンス) |
御神訓 54K
大井 橋本和
60
56
|
11 | 7週 |
金沢 10.04 良 右 1400
石川の農林漁業まつり
1/11
1/11
1人
吉田晃 55K
7番
460
マイネルブラシ
52
1311
(0.5)
2-1-1
39.9
|
金沢 09.06 稍 右 1500
奥の細道山中温泉芭蕉
1/10
1/10
1人
吉田晃 55K
10番
467
ティアップビ
60
1372
(0.6)
3-2-1
39.2
|
金沢 08.02 良 右 1500
夏の夜の恋路物語特別
1/12
1/12
5人
鬼束亮 54K
1番
461
シゲカツワンタ
58
1371
(0.2)
3-1-1
39.8
|
金沢 07.17 良 右 1500
能登島向田の火祭り特
1/8
1/8
1人
鬼束亮 54K
2番
460
エクストラナンハ
53
1374
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
6 | 11 |
セン
6 栗毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ シークレットハート レッドリーマ (Red Sunset) |
ムンロ 56K
大井 阪本一
73
58
|
8 | 1週 |
荒尾 11.11 重 右 1400
七五三特選C1組
3/8
3/8
1人
杉村一 56K
3番
501
ブラックカント
61
1313
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.4
|
荒尾 11.04 稍 右 1400
C1組
5/10
5/10
1人
杉村一 56K
5番
502
ブライダルヒ
38
1329
(2.3)
6-6-5
39.5
|
荒尾 07.08 稍 右 1500
火の国賞B
2/7
2/7
2人
杉村一 56K
2番
502
テイエムテンガ
73
1369
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
荒尾 07.01 不 右 1500
金峰山カップB
2/9
2/9
1人
杉村一 56K
1番
503
テイエムテンガ
58
1385
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.9
|
|||
7 | 12 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー スーアンドストック トウトスピカ (モガンボ) |
張田京 56K
大井 米田英
47
40
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 11.15 重 左 1800
小春日賞C1C2選抜
8/10
8/10
9人
張田京 57K
4番
507
ブートジョロ
44
1585
(1.4)
1-4-6
39.7
|
大井 10.31 良 右 1600
C1八 九
6/14
6/14
6人
石崎駿 56K
1番
515
シンボリエッセ
44
1434
(0.7)
7-8-7
39.7
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1500
C1八 九
5/14
5/14
7人
張田京 56K
8番
507
エアメギド
25
1362
(0.7)
9-10-10
39.3
|
大井 09.25 良 右 1600
みずがめ座特別C2二
2/12
2/12
5人
張田京 56K
2番
509
ダンツゼネラ
47
1431
(0.0)
5-4-4
39.0
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
フレンチデピュティ バンダムシュローム グリーリーランド (Mr. Greeley) |
柏木健 56K
大井 藤田輝
45
38
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 10.30 良 右 1200
C2四 五
1/14
1/14
1人
柏木健 56K
11番
523
ナカザルキャッ
45
1137
(0.4)
10-10
37.2
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1600
C2六 七
2/11
2/11
1人
柏木健 56K
2番
520
ワイエスサプラ
40
1415
(0.1)
6-7-4
38.4
|
大井 09.13 良 右 1400
C2五 六
1/14
1/14
3人
柏木健 56K
11番
521
サチカゼ
40
1275
(0.2)
13-14-14
37.3
|
J札幌 09.04 稍 右 1000
3歳未勝利
3/12
3/12
6人
丸山元 55K
2番
514
ノトーリアス
28
1005
(0.4)
8-8
36.2
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース ベルガマスク ノースドール (Miswaki) |
坂井英 54K
大井 森下淳
51
48
|
1 | 7週 |
門別 10.06 不 右 1200
道営スプリント一般オ
3/14
3/14
2人
五十冬 55K
9番
474
パフォーマンス
51
1108
(0.2)
3-3
36.8
|
門別 09.14 重 右 1200
Aiba琴似開設2周
1/12
1/12
1人
五十冬 54K
12番
480
レッドライオン
47
1118
(1.0)
3-2
36.8
|
門別 08.30 良 右 1200
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
1/10
1/10
1人
五十冬 54K
5番
478
サクラインスパ
48
1132
(1.5)
2-2
38.2
|
門別 08.09 良 右 1000
アルーダ日高西部特別
1/5
1/5
1人
五十冬 54K
4番
478
チコネー
46
1021
(0.4)
1-1
37.3
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー アタゴヘイロー マルスフラウ (マルゼンスキー) |
酒井忍 56K
大井 渡部則
30
23
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 11.03 良 右 1500
きせかえカレンダー杯
8/14
8/14
9人
酒井忍 56K
1番
452
ラヴソースウィ
16
1370
(1.8)
14-14-13
38.8
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1500
C1八 九
11/14
11/14
11人
酒井忍 56K
7番
455
エアメギド
20
1368
(1.3)
14-14-14
38.8
|
大井 09.28 良 右 1600
錦秋特別C1二選抜
10/14
10/14
11人
佐藤博 56K
6番
452
ムーンテンダー
25
1434
(1.4)
11-12-12
40.2
|
大井 09.13 良 右 1600
おひつじ座特別C1二
11/13
11/13
12人
佐藤博 56K
1番
449
イーサンヘモス
30
1427
(2.3)
11-12-13
39.9
|
|
|