1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ドリームスナイパー デュークプリンセス (アスワン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 佐藤晴
71
48
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.12 良 芝左 1700
秋嶺賞B1
3/12
3/12
4人
菅原勲 55K
2番
466
シャイニーハリア
71
1463
(0.2)
4-3-2
37.1
|
盛岡 10.29 良 芝左 1700
南部鉄器レースB1
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
8番
466
アースグラヴ
70
1470
(0.2)
9-4-4
37.1
|
盛岡 10.17 重 芝左 1700
J交 シリウス賞B1
6/11
6/11
4人
阿部英 56K
10番
464
シャイニーハリア
33
1498
(1.4)
9-7-7
39.7
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1800
後三年合戦レースB1
7/10
7/10
5人
菅原勲 55K
8番
461
ジャンドゥー
17
1592
(1.6)
9-8-9
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
テイエムオペラオー オペラセリア プリティタイディ (ジェイドロバリー) |
菅原辰 52K
岩手 佐藤雅
41
29
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1800
住田町「水しぎ」レー
6/8
6/8
3人
菅原辰 51K
7番
465
バラディー
13
1594
(1.3)
8-5-6
39.3
|
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1400
ひいらぎ賞B1
4/12
4/12
7人
菅原辰 51K
4番
462
ラブルビー
41
1282
(0.6)
11-9
38.7
|
盛岡 10.16 不 左 1800
えさし郷土文化館レー
4/9
4/9
6人
高松亮 53K
8番
459
ラヴセンス
29
1579
(0.7)
9-8-6
37.8
|
園田 09.21 不 右 1400
はぎ賞C1 3歳以上
7/11
7/11
5人
木村健 54K
6番
465
ミッキーハーベ
32
1299
(1.2)
8-7-7
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
先
サンデーサイレンス ビュレットライナー カウンテスステフィ (Geiger Counter) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
46
34
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1800
住田町「水しぎ」レー
4/8
4/8
7人
高松亮 55K
5番
480
バラディー
16
1590
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1400
ひいらぎ賞B1
7/12
7/12
5人
高松亮 56K
5番
477
ラブルビー
35
1291
(1.5)
4-3
40.8
|
盛岡 10.23 良 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
6/10
6/10
4人
村上忍 55K
7番
477
ラブミープラ
40
1003
(0.7)
4-4
36.2
|
盛岡 09.17 稍 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップB1
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原俊 55K
5番
463
ディーエスファ
46
596
(0.1)
3-1
36.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
ゴールドヘイロー モエレハナオー ハナエール (サクラユタカオー) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
40
29
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1800
玉山行者にんにくレー
4/9
4/9
4人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
497
バラディー
26
1588
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1800
後三年合戦レースB1
8/10
8/10
3人
山本聡 55K
10番
490
ジャンドゥー
14
1595
(1.9)
2-2-4
41.8
|
盛岡 09.05 良 左 1800
おおのミルク村 ゆめ
2/9
2/9
2人
小林俊 55K
3番
483
ジャンドゥー
40
1577
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 08.20 良 左 1800
ムーンライトカップB
2/8
2/8
3人
小林俊 55K
7番
486
コアレスランナー
35
1582
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク サンワードナビ ファンシードレス (ニチドウアラシ) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 及川良
34
9
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1800
住田町「水しぎ」レー
8/8
8/8
8人
南郷家 55K
6番
480
バラディー
-1
2017
(3.6)
5-7-7
41.4
|
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1400
ひいらぎ賞B1
8/12
8/12
11人
南郷家 54K
2番
476
ラブルビー
34
1294
(1.8)
12-10
39.6
|
盛岡 10.16 不 左 1800
えさし郷土文化館レー
8/9
8/9
9人
南郷家 55K
6番
467
ラヴセンス
5
2010
(3.8)
6-6-7
41.4
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1800
後三年合戦レースB1
10/10
10/10
10人
南郷家 55K
4番
477
ジャンドゥー
-1
2021
(4.5)
5-10-10
42.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
Ghostzapper レディスウィフト Quick Temper (A.P. Indy) |
山本政 54K
岩手 大和静
71
40
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.12 良 芝左 1700
秋嶺賞B1
4/12
4/12
3人
山本政 53K
8番
484
シャイニーハリア
71
1464
(0.3)
8-8-7
36.9
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1800
玉山行者にんにくレー
3/9
3/9
1人
山本政 53K
4番
485
バラディー
29
1585
(0.7)
6-6-6
39.1
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1800
後三年合戦レースB1
5/10
5/10
1人
山本政 53K
5番
485
ジャンドゥー
26
1580
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
J中山 09.10 良 芝右 1600
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
1人
田邊裕 54K
1番
482
アップルジャ
32
1338
(0.3)
8-5-4
35.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
Yes It’s True テルザトゥルース ストーミンウイニー (Storm Cat) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
47
43
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 11.01 良 右 1200
サッポロ 金のオフ特
3/10
3/10
3人
坂下秀 56K
6番
510
ラスワロフスキー
42
1136
(1.2)
6-7
37.7
|
門別 10.18 稍 右 1200
浜菊特別B2-1組
1/12
1/12
6人
坂下秀 55K
10番
512
スキヤネン
46
1133
(0.0)
4-4
37.8
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1200
室蘭カレーラーメン特
3/10
3/10
4人
宮崎光 55K
1番
506
ツインダイヤ
37
1141
(0.6)
5-5
37.5
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
2/12
2/12
6人
坂下秀 55K
6番
506
スティッチ
47
1120
(0.2)
6-6
36.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント バービー レイナレイナ (タイキシャトル) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 板垣吉
34
27
|
3 | 23週 |
園田 06.22 稍 右 1230
C1 4歳以上
8/8
8/8
2人
松浦政 55K
6番
422
レアコマンド
21
1214
(2.0)
7-6-7
40.5
|
園田 05.31 重 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
1/11
1/11
3人
松浦政 54K
1番
419
ガナドール
34
1292
(0.0)
7-8-7
38.2
|
園田 05.11 不 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
2/10
2/10
4人
松浦政 54K
3番
411
ベルマンハーハ
27
1290
(0.2)
7-6-5
38.8
|
園田 04.26 稍 右 1230
C2 4歳以上
5/10
5/10
4人
北野真 54K
3番
408
コスモジャンク
25
1224
(0.5)
6-7-5
41.0
|
|
|