1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
オンファイア セリトスガッテン グレースシルエット (ミルジヨージ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
29
10
|
9 | 18週 |
盛岡 07.24 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
11/12
11/12
4人
小林俊 54K
5番
426
アンダースポ
-1
2156
(4.5)
9-10-11
42.0
|
盛岡 05.30 不 左 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
6/12
6/12
6人
小林俊 54K
11番
424
アンダースポ
29
1439
(2.4)
8-8
39.9
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1800
七時雨賞3歳
6/11
6/11
3人
小林俊 53K
10番
427
ベストマイヒー
10
2000
(2.7)
5-5-5
40.0
|
J中山 01.15 良 右 1800
黒竹賞3歳
15/16
15/16
15人
木幡初 54K
12番
422
ディアフォルテ
1
1597
(4.4)
12-13-15
42.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
バトルライン エプソムスタウト エプソムアルテミス (フォーティナイナー) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 三野通
31
23
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
9/10
9/10
7人
菊地康 54K
5番
481
トーホクキング
20
2000
(1.6)
7-7-9
39.6
|
盛岡 10.16 不 左 1800
オクトーバーカップB
9/12
9/12
8人
菊地康 55K
4番
477
ラブルビー
31
1577
(1.6)
10-11-11
39.4
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
2/9
2/9
2人
菊地康 54K
3番
473
ローランダイキ
22
1597
(0.2)
5-6-4
38.0
|
盛岡 09.18 不 左 1800
夏油高原温泉郷レース
6/10
6/10
4人
菊地康 55K
10番
470
バルパライソ
20
1586
(1.6)
4-3-5
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング バルパライソトート ミスツキオカ (スプラッシュオブカラー) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 小林義
51
41
|
5 | 9週 |
盛岡 09.18 不 左 1800
夏油高原温泉郷レース
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 53K
1番
500
コアレスミュース
33
1570
(0.4)
3-3-1
37.8
|
盛岡 09.03 不 左 1600
海と高原のまちB1三
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 53K
7番
498
バルク
51
1402
(0.9)
2-2
39.7
|
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
金ヶ崎温泉郷レースB
6/9
6/9
3人
小林俊 53K
4番
502
センリグランヒ
41
1414
(1.2)
1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
J交 アンタレス賞B
10/11
10/11
7人
小林俊 54K
5番
499
リアライズブ
40
1413
(2.6)
4-7
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー バルク カナディアンレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
49
43
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 芝左 1600
盛岡りんごレースB2
9/10
9/10
6人
南郷家 53K
2番
446
レディージャ
49
1414
(1.6)
4-6
39.2
|
盛岡 10.15 不 左 1600
高野長英記念館レース
4/9
4/9
1人
南郷家 53K
3番
444
クォーク
34
1416
(1.8)
2-2
38.7
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
増田蔵の日レースB1
4/10
4/10
1人
南郷家 55K
7番
443
ストリートダン
42
1424
(0.8)
2-2
40.4
|
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1600
北上産業観光レースB
2/10
2/10
1人
南郷家 55K
4番
442
バラディー
48
1411
(0.1)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
パラダイスクリーク リュウノクリーク ファイティングアイ (アジュディケーティング) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 新田守
35
34
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1600
葉山めがね橋レースB
10/10
10/10
8人
高松亮 55K
4番
517
シュクモモコ
32
1431
(2.0)
6-6
41.7
|
盛岡 10.16 不 左 1800
オクトーバーカップB
6/12
6/12
10人
山本聡 55K
2番
517
ラブルビー
34
1573
(1.2)
8-6-5
39.6
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
増田蔵の日レースB1
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
3番
521
ストリートダン
35
1434
(1.8)
8-8
39.7
|
船橋 06.22 良 左 1600
J交 ナイスサドル特
4/10
4/10
9人
山田信 56K
6番
505
クラウディア
34
1451
(1.3)
9-9-9
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
タップダンスシチー サダチカガーベラ ディアレストハニー (Smart Strike) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田浩
44
32
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1600
葉山めがね橋レースB
4/10
4/10
4人
山本政 53K
8番
433
シュクモモコ
44
1414
(0.3)
10-8
38.3
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1000
もみじ賞B2
5/12
5/12
11人
山本政 53K
2番
441
シュヤク
35
1017
(1.5)
11-8
36.0
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1800
牛の博物館レース B
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 53K
6番
441
マルブツジャ
27
1570
(0.1)
7-6-2
38.2
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
3/9
3/9
3人
山本政 54K
6番
437
ローランダイキ
22
1597
(0.2)
4-3-2
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ チェリーブランデー イサドラ (ダンスインザダーク) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
47
38
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
8/10
8/10
5人
木村暁 51K
2番
431
トーホクキング
23
1596
(1.2)
4-4-5
39.7
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
増田蔵の日レースB1
5/10
5/10
5人
村上忍 55K
10番
426
ストリートダン
41
1425
(0.9)
6-6
39.8
|
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1600
北上産業観光レースB
7/10
7/10
5人
村上忍 55K
2番
426
バラディー
42
1420
(1.0)
3-4
39.2
|
盛岡 09.03 不 芝左 1600
白神賞B1
5/10
5/10
8人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
428
コアレスランナー
47
1407
(0.5)
8-8
37.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド センリグランピー ニューモルト (リアルシヤダイ) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 石川栄
44
36
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
2/10
2/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
1番
436
トーホクキング
31
1586
(0.2)
8-8-8
38.0
|
盛岡 10.15 不 芝左 1600
衣川歴史ふれあい館レ
7/10
7/10
4人
菅原俊 55K
8番
431
ピカソ
27
1426
(1.0)
7-8
37.5
|
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1600
北上産業観光レースB
9/10
9/10
4人
菅原俊 55K
1番
431
バラディー
40
1423
(1.3)
7-9
38.6
|
盛岡 09.04 良 左 1600
洋野町 南部もぐりレ
5/9
5/9
1人
菅原俊 55K
3番
430
シャイニーハリア
44
1403
(0.6)
6-5
38.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
アグネスデジタル ローランダイキチ レディーオーシャン (Theatrical) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
42
30
|
10 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1000
もみじ賞B2
11/12
11/12
5人
高松亮 55K
8番
538
シュヤク
30
1026
(2.4)
3-5
38.1
|
盛岡 10.16 不 左 1800
オクトーバーカップB
2/12
2/12
4人
村上忍 55K
12番
542
ラブルビー
42
1563
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
1/9
1/9
4人
村上忍 57K
9番
534
エプソムスタウ
23
1595
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 09.18 不 左 1800
夏油高原温泉郷レース
4/10
4/10
2人
村上忍 55K
2番
531
バルパライソ
23
1584
(1.4)
1-1-2
39.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
リンドシェーバー アンビションガル マルゼンサクラ (マルゼンスキー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
44
39
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
6/10
6/10
2人
山本政 57K
9番
510
トーホクキング
28
1590
(0.6)
9-9-7
38.3
|
盛岡 10.16 不 左 1800
オクトーバーカップB
3/12
3/12
7人
山本政 55K
6番
515
ラブルビー
41
1565
(0.4)
12-12-8
38.0
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
増田蔵の日レースB1
3/10
3/10
7人
山本政 55K
5番
508
ストリートダン
43
1423
(0.7)
9-9
38.1
|
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1600
北上産業観光レースB
4/10
4/10
10人
山本政 55K
9番
507
バラディー
44
1417
(0.7)
10-8
37.6
|
|
|