1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ロージズインメイ マイネアイーダ ノーブルメロディー (コインドシルバー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 畠山信
54
42
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.12 良 左 1600
鏡岩レースB2三組
2/10
2/10
6人
高松亮 53K
1番
455
キーフォース
54
1402
(0.3)
1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
盛岡津志田芋レースB
5/10
5/10
5人
高松亮 53K
10番
456
サクラエルセダ
40
1427
(1.1)
2-5
38.7
|
盛岡 10.15 不 左 1600
奥州市消防記念館レー
7/9
7/9
6人
高松亮 53K
4番
459
キタサンアイド
34
1416
(1.3)
3-5
39.8
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
北上みちのく民俗村レ
2/9
2/9
6人
菅原俊 53K
8番
450
ケイジーウィサ
38
1426
(0.7)
1-1
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド マアーラウ メジロカンナ (メジロライアン) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 小林義
47
42
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.12 良 左 1600
鏡岩レースB2三組
5/10
5/10
5人
小林俊 55K
6番
492
キーフォース
47
1413
(1.4)
4-5
38.9
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1000
もみじ賞B2
6/12
6/12
4人
小林俊 55K
3番
485
シュヤク
35
1017
(1.5)
10-10
36.0
|
盛岡 10.15 不 左 1600
B2四組
1/8
1/8
1人
小林俊 55K
1番
483
ハセノヒマワリ
42
1404
(0.2)
6-4
37.6
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
横手B級グルメよこま
2/9
2/9
4人
小林俊 55K
8番
477
スパルタン
42
1424
(0.0)
5-4
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ フェニックスクイン キャッチユアアイ (ノーザンテースト) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 葛西勝
50
42
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.12 良 左 1600
鏡岩レースB2三組
8/10
8/10
4人
山本政 53K
3番
459
キーフォース
38
1425
(2.6)
8-7
39.0
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1000
もみじ賞B2
2/12
2/12
8人
山本聡 53K
4番
458
シュヤク
38
1012
(1.0)
7-6
35.8
|
盛岡 10.16 不 左 1600
胆沢郷土資料館レース
1/9
1/9
2人
山本政 53K
7番
456
オメガユーロス
50
1407
(0.5)
5-1
38.2
|
盛岡 10.09 良 芝左 1000
がんばろう宮古 区界
3/10
3/10
4人
山本聡 53K
8番
458
ブリッジポ
43
593
(0.2)
4-3
35.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド セイントネイティブ セイントティアラ (アジュディケーティング) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 鈴木七
50
39
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1600
B2四組
5/10
5/10
2人
内田利 55K
5番
487
シルクスペリオ
32
1432
(1.2)
8-7
40.5
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1600
愛されて25年大森ワ
取消等
内田利 55K
4番
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
北上展勝地と陣ヶ丘レ
4/9
4/9
4人
村上忍 55K
7番
472
ヤマニンエグサ
50
1412
(0.9)
9-5
38.2
|
盛岡 09.11 良 左 1400
夏油賞C1
5/12
5/12
2人
高橋悠 56K
5番
470
ラブルビー
34
1283
(1.4)
9-9
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク アルディ ソランダ (Lando) |
山本政 56K
岩手 大和静
51
35
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1600
B2四組
3/10
3/10
6人
山本政 55K
3番
452
シルクスペリオ
35
1426
(0.6)
1-1
40.7
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
8人
山本政 55K
1番
454
ダーリングオ
33
1437
(1.1)
9-7
39.3
|
盛岡 10.15 不 左 1600
B2四組
8/8
8/8
3人
山本政 55K
7番
454
マアーラウ
19
1438
(3.4)
8-8
40.6
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
北上展勝地と陣ヶ丘レ
3/9
3/9
8人
山本政 55K
5番
448
ヤマニンエグサ
51
1411
(0.8)
4-3
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アグネスタキオン ミスターガッテン メグミガバナー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
33
26
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 11.03 良 右 1500
きせかえカレンダー杯
11/14
11/14
10人
石川駿 56K
8番
485
ラヴソースウィ
15
1372
(2.0)
8-11-11
39.6
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1200
C1八 九
11/11
11/11
10人
早田功 56K
10番
481
スマートプラス
27
1152
(1.7)
7-8
38.9
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1200
C1七 八
8/11
8/11
11人
早田功 56K
4番
489
バンブートニ
29
1148
(2.2)
7-7
38.0
|
大井 08.25 稍 右 1400
C1七C2三
7/10
7/10
10人
早田功 56K
1番
488
シンボリエッセ
33
1290
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ゲンパチドリーム ドリームストーリー (リアルシヤダイ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 新田守
47
44
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.12 良 左 1600
鏡岩レースB2三組
4/10
4/10
2人
坂口裕 55K
5番
498
キーフォース
47
1412
(1.3)
3-3
39.0
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
盛岡津志田芋レースB
3/10
3/10
1人
坂口裕 55K
9番
497
サクラエルセダ
47
1417
(0.1)
6-4
37.5
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1400
東北ジョッキーズカッ
1/12
1/12
6人
服部大 56K
1番
492
オリオンザクロ
35
1279
(0.3)
10-5
38.7
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
秋も来てみて北上展勝
1/10
1/10
9人
山本聡 55K
10番
491
ダンストンジ
45
1416
(0.0)
6-6
38.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール タケデンエイブル リスポンスファン (トニービン) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
41
37
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
盛岡津志田芋レースB
6/10
6/10
7人
関本淳 53K
1番
439
サクラエルセダ
38
1430
(1.4)
4-3
39.3
|
盛岡 10.15 不 左 1600
奥州市消防記念館レー
6/9
6/9
7人
関本淳 53K
1番
439
キタサンアイド
35
1415
(1.2)
6-7
39.0
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1600
愛されて25年大森ワ
5/9
5/9
8人
山本政 53K
10番
439
ラブルビー
41
1429
(1.9)
8-7
39.3
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
北上みちのく民俗村レ
4/9
4/9
3人
関本淳 53K
5番
444
ケイジーウィサ
35
1431
(1.2)
3-3
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ コウギョウロブロイ マチカネホシシロキ (サツカーボーイ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
24
21
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1600
B2四組
9/10
9/10
8人
村上忍 55K
2番
480
シルクスペリオ
24
1443
(2.3)
9-9
41.3
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
盛岡津志田芋レースB
9/10
9/10
8人
阿部英 55K
3番
480
サクラエルセダ
23
1453
(3.7)
8-8
40.6
|
盛岡 10.15 不 左 1600
奥州市消防記念館レー
9/9
9/9
8人
阿部英 55K
7番
482
キタサンアイド
24
1430
(2.7)
8-9
40.1
|
大井 08.28 重 右 1600
C2六 七
9/10
9/10
10人
達城龍 56K
5番
482
ミライブリリア
13
1454
(2.4)
9-8-9
41.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ハセノヒマワリ ツジノヒマワリ (トニービン) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
41
37
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
8番
465
シルクスペリオ
30
1434
(1.4)
3-2
41.3
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2四組
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
10番
467
ダーリングオ
39
1428
(0.2)
7-6
39.0
|
盛岡 10.15 不 左 1600
B2四組
2/8
2/8
2人
菅原勲 53K
2番
469
マアーラウ
41
1406
(0.2)
4-2
38.1
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
よこて湯っこめぐりレ
2/10
2/10
4人
菅原勲 53K
9番
463
モエレアンドロ
39
1421
(0.1)
5-3
40.4
|
|
|