1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 芦毛
逃
ムーンバラッド タイホウルーナ ハセノレジーナ (ラムタラ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
26
22
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.12 良 左 1200
C2十四組
1/9
1/9
1人
内田利 53K
8番
446
シンク
19
1171
(0.8)
3-2
38.7
|
盛岡 10.29 良 左 1200
C2十六組
2/7
2/7
1人
村上忍 53K
1番
449
デルマハヌマー
20
1174
(0.2)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 10.15 不 左 1200
C2十六組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 53K
10番
448
スイートジョリ
26
1145
(0.1)
2-1
38.2
|
盛岡 10.08 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
3/7
3/7
1人
内田利 53K
1番
457
トウカイエポッ
23
1162
(0.4)
1-1
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース グレートビーム ストールンティア (Cadeaux Genereux) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 櫻田康
23
22
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
4/10
4/10
4人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
478
リッツクイーンラ
22
1163
(1.5)
3-4
38.7
|
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
4/9
4/9
2人
村上忍 53K
3番
479
タケデンエメラ
20
1174
(0.7)
4-2
38.5
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1200
C2十組
5/10
5/10
3人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
481
フィッシュザヒ
22
1157
(1.7)
4-3
38.7
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1200
C2十四組
2/10
2/10
6人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
479
ルクールロゼ
23
1160
(0.4)
2-2
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
オース ジツリキホウザン キクスイ (タマモクロス) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 平沢芳
17
12
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.21 重 左 1200
C2十組
10/10
10/10
10人
大坪慎 55K
8番
467
サンキューレット
11
1192
(2.6)
9-9
40.8
|
盛岡 11.07 重 左 1200
C2五組
8/9
8/9
6人
高松亮 55K
4番
472
ムーンアミュレッ
10
1180
(2.5)
8-7
39.5
|
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
8/9
8/9
8人
大坪慎 55K
5番
471
タケデンエメラ
11
1192
(2.5)
3-5
40.4
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
C2五組
6/9
6/9
6人
高松亮 55K
9番
467
マイネルフランク
17
1178
(1.6)
4-4
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド バニーブーケ ビルトシェーン (Cure the Blues) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
24
20
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1200
C2十組
8/9
8/9
3人
阿部英 53K
9番
425
メイショウディ
15
1176
(2.7)
6-7
39.6
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
3/9
3/9
5人
阿部英 53K
2番
424
ダイブトゥー
24
1307
(1.6)
4-4
39.6
|
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
3/9
3/9
3人
阿部英 53K
4番
426
タケデンエメラ
20
1173
(0.6)
5-2
38.3
|
盛岡 10.23 稍 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
5/8
5/8
7人
阿部英 53K
8番
427
ブラックトウシ
20
1166
(2.0)
5-5
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
オペラハウス ラブラ ピンクワンダー (タイキシャトル) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
22
19
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1200
C2十組
5/9
5/9
6人
高松亮 53K
1番
378
メイショウディ
17
1170
(2.1)
9-9
38.4
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
6/9
6/9
9人
菅原俊 53K
4番
375
ダイブトゥー
22
1311
(2.0)
9-8
39.2
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
C2五組
4/9
4/9
8人
菅原俊 53K
10番
375
マイネルフランク
19
1176
(1.4)
7-5
38.7
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1200
C2十組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原俊 53K
7番
381
フィッシュザヒ
17
1166
(2.6)
9-9
37.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
サクラバクシンオー ブライティアアロマ ダイタクイチバン (ノーアテンシヨン) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 熊谷昇
22
17
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.21 重 左 1200
C2九組
5/10
5/10
3人
関本淳 53K
9番
467
プレゾン
19
1177
(1.7)
2-2
40.6
|
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1200
C2九組
8/10
8/10
4人
関本淳 53K
9番
466
トウショウレグ
12
1182
(2.1)
3-3
40.6
|
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1200
C2十四組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 53K
5番
463
ゴガツノカセ
14
1187
(0.4)
1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 10.23 稍 左 1200
選抜戦 C2八組
3/8
3/8
4人
関本淳 53K
8番
472
アイソーザライ
22
1161
(0.3)
1-1
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット ウインスティング エシュクアルバー (Riverman) |
山本政 56K
岩手 晴山厚
26
22
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.20 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本政 55K
6番
457
トウカイエポッ
22
1162
(0.2)
3-3
38.5
|
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
7/10
7/10
2人
関本淳 55K
8番
458
リッツクイーンラ
18
1171
(2.3)
2-2
40.0
|
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1200
C2十二組
5/9
5/9
1人
関本淳 55K
2番
456
ゴールデンハ
23
1169
(1.0)
3-4
38.8
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1200
C2十一組
2/10
2/10
2人
関本淳 55K
9番
455
ノアフィールド
26
1149
(1.4)
2-2
38.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ウインドフォレスト ソウスマッグ (Nureyev) |
菅原辰 52K
岩手 及川良
20
17
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.21 重 左 1200
C2九組
6/10
6/10
6人
菊地康 53K
4番
436
プレゾン
17
1180
(2.0)
4-6
40.6
|
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1200
C2十組
4/9
4/9
7人
菊地康 53K
3番
435
メイショウディ
17
1170
(2.1)
8-6
38.8
|
盛岡 11.07 重 左 1200
C2五組
3/9
3/9
7人
菅原辰 51K
6番
437
ムーンアミュレッ
20
1158
(0.3)
6-3
37.0
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
C2五組
8/9
8/9
4人
菅原辰 51K
1番
439
マイネルフランク
15
1183
(2.1)
8-7
39.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アフリート マルヴァジア ブレイクザレコード (ソヴィエトスター) |
皆川麻 54K
岩手 菅原右
26
24
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.21 重 左 1200
C2十組
3/10
3/10
4人
皆川麻 53K
6番
471
サンキューレット
20
1173
(0.7)
5-4
39.5
|
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
2/10
2/10
5人
高松亮 53K
2番
471
リッツクイーンラ
26
1155
(0.7)
4-3
37.9
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
5/10
5/10
3人
皆川麻 53K
9番
472
トウカイパイオ
24
1163
(1.2)
5-5
37.8
|
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1200
C2十二組
3/9
3/9
5人
小林俊 53K
9番
471
ゴールデンハ
26
1162
(0.3)
6-5
37.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 青毛
先
ティンバーカントリー ボウシュ ミラクルラブ (サンデーサイレンス) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 吉田司
21
19
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.20 稍 左 1200
C2十三組
1/9
1/9
2人
小林俊 55K
1番
439
ゴガツノカセ
21
1164
(0.2)
1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1200
選抜戦 C2八組
6/10
6/10
4人
山本聡 55K
2番
442
ニシノテンコウ
17
1180
(1.3)
7-7
38.8
|
盛岡 10.29 良 左 1200
C2十五組
3/7
3/7
3人
山本聡 55K
5番
439
メイショウディ
20
1172
(1.9)
4-4
38.8
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1200
C2八組
2/10
2/10
1人
山本聡 55K
6番
436
ブリリアントタ
17
1180
(0.0)
3-3
38.1
|
|
|