1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド エムファイター マキハタダンサー (シアトルダンサー2) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 三野通
17
13
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.12 良 左 1400
C2七組
5/8
5/8
7人
菊地康 55K
2番
485
ゴールデンハ
17
1317
(2.7)
5-5
41.4
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
取消等
高松亮 55K
6番
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1200
がんばろう岩泉C2五
3/9
3/9
1人
菊地康 55K
1番
473
ジョウテンスイ
15
1174
(0.9)
1-1
40.8
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
9/9
9/9
5人
菊地康 55K
9番
463
ニシノカスケート
6
1334
(3.4)
1-5
44.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル ノッティングヒル エンシェントヒル (エンドスウィープ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐々修
25
23
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 11.07 重 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
5/9
5/9
2人
高松亮 53K
1番
399
ブラックトウシ
25
1290
(1.0)
5-4
39.4
|
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1200
C2十組
1/9
1/9
4人
高松亮 53K
9番
398
トウショウレグ
24
1164
(0.4)
2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1200
C2十組
4/10
4/10
2人
高松亮 53K
3番
396
フィッシュザヒ
23
1155
(1.5)
3-4
38.5
|
J阪神 09.10 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
7人
花田大 51K
11番
396
エアカーネリアン
19
1292
(2.1)
15-15
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ハツノミスティ ミスラペール (モガミ) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 小林義
31
28
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.19 稍 左 1400
C2六組
5/10
5/10
5人
小林俊 53K
9番
408
アイソーザライ
28
1299
(1.7)
7-7
40.1
|
盛岡 11.07 重 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
3/9
3/9
8人
小林俊 53K
9番
409
ブラックトウシ
26
1287
(0.7)
7-8
38.5
|
盛岡 10.29 良 左 1400
C2七組
5/8
5/8
7人
関本淳 53K
4番
405
フィッシュザヒ
27
1303
(1.7)
6-6
38.5
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
6/9
6/9
8人
小林俊 53K
3番
406
ロードクリスタ
31
1297
(2.5)
7-7
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー ジェーピーサンデー エアバドゥ (サンデーサイレンス) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
16
13
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.19 稍 左 1400
C2七組
7/9
7/9
6人
村上忍 55K
3番
463
タケデンエメラ
15
1321
(3.7)
8-7
40.5
|
盛岡 11.12 良 左 1400
C2七組
6/8
6/8
5人
村上忍 55K
5番
462
ゴールデンハ
16
1319
(2.9)
7-6
39.9
|
盛岡 11.07 重 左 1200
C2四組
7/9
7/9
3人
村上忍 55K
4番
465
ジェイケーキン
8
1183
(2.6)
3-5
39.9
|
盛岡 10.29 良 左 1400
C2八組
7/8
7/8
8人
皆川麻 55K
1番
461
クイーンザリッ
14
1327
(5.1)
8-8
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ミラクルアドマイヤ アイディンマリー スーリア (ラストタイクーン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 平沢芳
35
27
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.19 稍 左 1400
C2七組
5/9
5/9
5人
南郷家 53K
2番
427
タケデンエメラ
26
1301
(1.7)
2-2
40.5
|
盛岡 11.12 良 左 1400
C2七組
4/8
4/8
3人
南郷家 53K
8番
427
ゴールデンハ
20
1312
(2.2)
3-4
41.1
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
2/9
2/9
3人
南郷家 53K
5番
426
ベルモントデ
35
1289
(0.5)
1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 10.29 良 左 1400
C2九組
2/8
2/8
2人
南郷家 53K
3番
429
キャラウェイ
26
1304
(0.6)
2-2
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
タップダンスシチー リッツクイーンラブ アーバントウショウ (スターオブコジーン) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
29
26
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 53K
10番
479
マルヴァジア
29
1148
(0.7)
1-1
37.9
|
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1200
C2十二組
2/9
2/9
3人
村上忍 53K
5番
476
ゴールデンハ
27
1160
(0.1)
2-2
38.2
|
盛岡 10.23 稍 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
4/8
4/8
1人
村上忍 53K
9番
475
ブラックトウシ
21
1162
(1.6)
4-4
39.1
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2十組
1/10
1/10
4人
村上忍 53K
1番
472
ニシノテンコウ
26
1148
(0.0)
3-2
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
シーロ エムティドリーム シルバープライス (モガミ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
31
23
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.19 稍 左 1400
C2七組
3/9
3/9
3人
木村暁 53K
7番
448
タケデンエメラ
31
1293
(0.9)
3-4
39.6
|
盛岡 11.12 良 左 1400
C2八組
2/9
2/9
6人
木村暁 53K
6番
446
フジサクラ
26
1302
(0.2)
3-3
38.4
|
名古屋 10.18 稍 右 1400
サラC12組
6/9
6/9
7人
阪野学 54K
9番
460
モエレチアリータ
13
1348
(0.9)
6-6-4
39.7
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
8/9
8/9
9人
尾崎章 54K
3番
462
オートレンゲル
23
1322
(1.4)
7-9-8
39.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ ニシノペルグランデ ニシノアズール (エルコンドルパサー) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 三野通
35
27
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.19 稍 左 1400
C2七組
2/9
2/9
4人
阿部英 55K
1番
545
タケデンエメラ
35
1287
(0.3)
5-5
38.6
|
盛岡 11.07 重 左 1200
C2四組
2/9
2/9
1人
阿部英 55K
2番
538
ジェイケーキン
20
1159
(0.2)
4-3
37.3
|
盛岡 10.29 良 左 1400
C2八組
6/8
6/8
6人
阿部英 55K
3番
540
クイーンザリッ
20
1315
(3.9)
5-6
40.8
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
4/10
4/10
3人
菊地康 55K
1番
542
ホウショウキンク
33
1293
(0.9)
4-4
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
リンカーン ブライティアコート ストームサンデー (Storm Bird) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 熊谷昇
31
30
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.19 稍 左 1400
C2七組
4/9
4/9
2人
関本淳 53K
5番
442
タケデンエメラ
31
1294
(1.0)
4-3
39.6
|
盛岡 11.12 良 左 1400
C2七組
3/8
3/8
4人
関本淳 53K
9番
447
ゴールデンハ
28
1298
(0.8)
3-2
39.8
|
盛岡 10.29 良 左 1400
C2八組
4/8
4/8
5人
関本淳 53K
5番
450
クイーンザリッ
31
1297
(2.1)
4-3
39.1
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
8/9
8/9
5人
関本淳 53K
2番
454
ロードクリスタ
29
1300
(2.8)
3-5
40.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク トウカイダンス トウカイテネシー (シンボリルドルフ) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 櫻田勝
23
18
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.12 良 左 1400
C2六組
8/9
8/9
6人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
490
ルクールロゼ
14
1322
(3.4)
9-9
39.9
|
盛岡 10.29 良 左 1400
C2七組
8/8
8/8
8人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
486
フィッシュザヒ
18
1319
(3.3)
8-8
39.3
|
盛岡 10.15 不 左 1400
C2七組
6/10
6/10
7人
齋藤雄 53K
8番
487
サクラミストラル
15
1306
(2.4)
10-7
39.4
|
盛岡 10.08 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
7/9
7/9
7人
齋藤雄 53K
2番
484
マツマエザクラ
23
1305
(2.5)
6-7
39.0
|
|
|