1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ マコトディアナ マコトホーシュン (パラダイスクリーク) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
55
39
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
2/10
2/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
1番
477
トーセンモーショ
55
1456
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオンC1
8/10
8/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
2番
484
エーシンシャウラ
37
1308
(3.4)
3-6-7
40.2
|
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
祝!雨さん還暦退職記
1/9
1/9
4人
宇都英 54K
8番
484
サクラスティンカ
40
1314
(0.0)
2-2-2
37.9
|
名古屋 07.22 重 右 1400
サラC4組
8/10
8/10
2人
宇都英 54K
8番
473
オタカラムスメ
23
1330
(2.7)
3-3-3
42.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ムーンバラッド ベニヒメ コウウン (Devil’s Bag) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
57
43
|
5 | 12週 |
金沢 08.30 良 右 1400
金沢城河北門カップC
12/12
12/12
3人
向山牧 54K
9番
439
ドルチェオッテ
22
1346
(3.5)
2-2-7
43.2
|
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 54K
4番
456
ディープブ
57
1290
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.1
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
舟山特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 54K
5番
442
ダイゴゴタ
51
1285
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.0
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 54K
4番
446
グッドプレ
43
1442
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スマートボーイ アニヴェルキミコ アイニードユー (トニービン) |
尾崎章 54K
愛知 田中敏
32
27
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.18 良 右 1400
サラC2組
8/10
8/10
10人
尾崎章 54K
2番
440
サクラスティンカ
27
1322
(1.5)
6-9-9
40.6
|
名古屋 11.04 良 右 1400
浜菊特別C1
10/12
10/12
9人
尾崎章 54K
10番
438
ワイエスドン
25
1322
(1.8)
10-10-11
39.5
|
名古屋 10.21 良 右 1400
阿部桃子。新たな名前
5/9
5/9
5人
尾崎章 54K
1番
441
イワイザケ
24
1331
(1.0)
4-4-4
39.2
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
第3回 日景盃B6
7/9
7/9
7人
尾崎章 54K
6番
440
オンワードチア
32
1317
(1.4)
7-7-7
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アグネスデジタル ニシノマルス ニシノローズ (Storm Cat) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 町野良
18
11
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
10/10
10/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
9番
424
トーセンモーショ
18
1496
(4.0)
10-10-10
40.4
|
名古屋 10.21 良 右 1400
阿部桃子。新たな名前
9/9
9/9
9人
藤原幹 56K
8番
416
イワイザケ
-1
1388
(6.7)
9-9-9
41.5
|
名古屋 09.28 良 右 1600
サラB4組
10/10
10/10
8人
藤原幹 56K
7番
432
バーンバーン
12
1500
(4.8)
10-10-10
40.0
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
9/10
9/10
8人
藤原幹 56K
7番
434
ゴールデンフ
16
1482
(3.2)
10-10-10
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ラヴァリーバース トロピカルフラワー (サクラバクシンオー) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
58
46
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
8/10
8/10
3人
花本正 56K
4番
531
トーセンモーショ
32
1481
(2.5)
7-7-6
41.3
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
9/10
9/10
2人
花本正 56K
7番
541
トーセンロマネ
43
1445
(2.6)
6-10-10
38.6
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/10
1/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
1番
522
アニヴェルキミ
52
1285
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.5
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
1番
529
マルチトップセ
58
1282
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
クロフネ キッスオブドラゴン ガンバリッコ (サンデーサイレンス) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 青木達
51
39
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.18 良 右 1400
サラC2組
9/10
9/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
1番
456
サクラスティンカ
27
1322
(1.5)
8-8-8
40.4
|
笠松 11.11 重 右 1800
せせらぎ特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
3人
東川公 54K
5番
457
スリーコマンド
43
2015
(3.0)
7-7-6
39.9
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
4/10
4/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
9番
463
テンシノイツル
34
1308
(1.5)
3-3-5
39.1
|
笠松 09.20 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
4/10
4/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
2番
459
ミナモダンス
51
1307
(1.5)
4-4-4
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド リックトウハート アイリッシュヘロー (Irish River) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
43
41
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
養老特別C14(ロ)
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 54K
9番
435
ミスイサリビ
36
1471
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C11組特選
3/9
3/9
1人
吉井友 54K
3番
423
ブルームアゲ
43
1442
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 10.03 良 右 1600
祝大正百年記念特別C
2/8
2/8
4人
吉井友 54K
3番
427
トーセンキャロル
43
1458
(0.3)
5-4-5
38.4
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 54K
3番
427
サンシャインクイ
42
1309
(1.2)
3-3-1
39.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ ユメノチカラ ラブリークー (シャンハイ) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 青木達
38
30
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
9/10
9/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
5番
434
トーセンモーショ
24
1490
(3.4)
8-8-9
41.2
|
名古屋 10.21 良 右 1600
野牡丹特別C1
10/10
10/10
9人
島崎和 54K
2番
423
ファーマレッド
23
1479
(2.8)
9-9-10
39.7
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオンC1
7/10
7/10
9人
尾島徹 54K
4番
428
エーシンシャウラ
38
1306
(3.2)
8-8-8
38.5
|
金沢 09.20 不 右 1300
C2三
1/11
1/11
4人
桑野等 54K
5番
437
アントロジーア
36
1256
(0.3)
6-6-5
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント マルチトップセダン ダイヤターン (メジロテイターン) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
56
51
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
3/10
3/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
10番
459
トーセンモーショ
48
1463
(0.7)
6-3-4
39.7
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
3/10
3/10
6人
濱口楠 56K
3番
447
トーセンロマネ
56
1431
(1.2)
9-8-7
37.4
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
3/10
3/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
2番
444
ニシノサンダー
52
1294
(0.2)
6-6-5
38.6
|
笠松 09.02 稍 右 1600
サラ系B3組特選
4/10
4/10
4人
濱口楠 56K
10番
445
マルヨコンバッ
49
1448
(1.0)
6-4-3
38.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ジェイケイミラクル ジェイケイシャトル (タイキシャトル) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
46
40
|
4 | 3週 |
金沢 10.26 不 右 1300
いどり祭り特別B4一
5/11
5/11
5人
藤田弘 54K
10番
453
タケノチャンス
43
1243
(1.2)
8-8-7
37.4
|
金沢 10.16 重 右 1400
B4二
5/10
5/10
3人
藤田弘 54K
10番
456
トーアミョウリ
43
1317
(0.6)
6-6-5
39.7
|
金沢 10.02 稍 右 1400
小松市どんどんまつり
9/10
9/10
1人
藤田弘 54K
10番
452
ジャトゥチンタ
26
1341
(3.6)
3-4-6
42.4
|
金沢 09.18 重 右 1500
金沢園遊会特別C1一
2/10
2/10
3人
藤田弘 54K
10番
455
メーテルスマイル
46
1376
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.1
|
|
|