1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
サクラローレル スター エスワンプロスパー (ミュージックタイム) |
沼澤英 56K
北海道 岡島玉
38
34
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 11.01 良 右 1700
シルクエビス賞C4-
4/12
4/12
5人
秋田大 56K
10番
556
ナムラボルカー
29
1510
(2.6)
8-7-8
39.0
|
門別 10.26 重 右 1200
C4-2組
6/11
6/11
4人
秋田大 56K
9番
560
ケイエムカラテオ
31
1142
(0.4)
8-8
37.6
|
門別 10.18 稍 右 1700
C4-3組
3/11
3/11
3人
秋田大 56K
9番
572
シンボリドン
38
1506
(0.5)
11-10-8
38.8
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1700
C4-5組
1/8
1/8
3人
秋田大 56K
7番
552
シンボリドン
37
1497
(0.2)
7-5-3
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シーロ ドリーミーブリッジ マルゼンブリッジ (マルゼンスキー) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 桧森邦
31
22
|
4 | 連闘 |
門別 11.10 良 右 1200
C4-3組
6/12
6/12
5人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
468
サンダーソニア
27
1155
(1.1)
9-9
38.1
|
門別 11.01 良 右 1700
シルクエビス賞C4-
10/12
10/12
8人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
460
ナムラボルカー
11
1526
(4.2)
8-7-8
40.6
|
門別 10.11 稍 右 1200
C4-4組
3/12
3/12
3人
佐々国 54K
3番
460
ケイエムカラテオ
31
1153
(1.2)
7-5
38.4
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1700
C4-3組
6/11
6/11
10人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
470
ゴールドデ
18
1515
(1.4)
3-4-4
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ゼンノエルシド ネイチャーナターレ ボンナターレ (フジキセキ) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 恵多豊
34
24
|
12 | 連闘 |
門別 11.10 良 右 1200
C4-3組
12/12
12/12
11人
井上俊 54K
8番
422
サンダーソニア
14
1176
(3.2)
2-4
41.2
|
門別 10.27 稍 右 1200
手稲山初冠雪賞C4-
6/9
6/9
5人
黒澤愛 54K
4番
422
ティアップソフ
28
1151
(1.4)
4-4
38.6
|
門別 10.18 稍 右 1700
C4-3組
7/11
7/11
6人
黒澤愛 54K
12番
424
シンボリドン
20
1523
(2.2)
1-1-1
41.6
|
門別 10.05 良 右 1700
C4-4組
1/11
1/11
6人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
422
コパノストーム
34
1509
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
チーフベアハート バトルシズカ ポットウィンキー (Try My Best) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 大崎順
28
21
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 11.10 良 右 1200
C4-3組
10/12
10/12
12人
小嶋久 54K
5番
446
サンダーソニア
18
1169
(2.5)
12-12
38.9
|
門別 11.01 良 右 1700
シルクエビス賞C4-
6/12
6/12
6人
亀井洋 54K
5番
446
ナムラボルカー
28
1511
(2.7)
10-11-8
38.7
|
門別 10.18 稍 右 1700
C4-3組
10/11
10/11
10人
小国博 54K
1番
450
シンボリドン
14
1528
(2.7)
5-4-7
41.6
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1200
C4-3組
10/12
10/12
12人
小嶋久 54K
4番
446
カネトシグレー
24
1157
(2.3)
12-12
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
テイエムサンデー ロッキー タカラグロリー (ジェネラス) |
川島洋 56K
北海道 田中正
31
25
|
3 | 連闘 |
門別 11.10 良 右 1200
C4-3組
7/12
7/12
10人
川島洋 56K
1番
474
サンダーソニア
27
1155
(1.1)
11-10
37.6
|
門別 10.27 稍 右 1200
手稲山初冠雪賞C4-
8/9
8/9
4人
川島洋 56K
7番
476
ティアップソフ
27
1153
(1.6)
6-9
38.4
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1200
C4-3組
3/12
3/12
7人
川島洋 56K
9番
480
カネトシグレー
31
1146
(1.2)
8-8
38.3
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1700
C4-3組
7/11
7/11
5人
川島洋 56K
10番
478
ゴールドデ
16
1517
(1.6)
8-7-8
39.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ヘクタープロテクター サクラエスパーダ サクラフロンティア (サクラユタカオー) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 米川伸
24
22
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 11.01 良 右 1700
シルクエビス賞C4-
8/12
8/12
10人
坂下秀 56K
2番
482
ナムラボルカー
21
1517
(3.3)
11-10-11
39.5
|
門別 10.18 稍 右 1700
C4-3組
4/11
4/11
4人
坂下秀 56K
5番
480
シンボリドン
24
1519
(1.8)
10-8-8
40.3
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1700
C4-3組
5/11
5/11
4人
川島雅 56K
4番
482
ゴールドデ
21
1512
(1.1)
10-7-6
38.6
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
取消等
川島雅 56K
5番
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
逃
スペシャルウィーク アースワンネス エンジェルラブ (フサイチソニック) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 岡島玉
36
26
|
8 | 連闘 |
門別 11.10 良 右 1000
C4-3組
2/10
2/10
3人
五十冬 56K
1番
492
ノッティングカ
30
1025
(1.1)
2-2
38.3
|
門別 11.01 良 右 1700
シルクエビス賞C4-
11/12
11/12
10人
小嶋久 56K
6番
496
ナムラボルカー
10
1527
(4.3)
2-4-3
41.2
|
門別 10.27 稍 右 1200
手稲山初冠雪賞C4-
5/9
5/9
2人
宮崎光 56K
8番
492
ティアップソフ
29
1149
(1.2)
1-1
39.2
|
門別 10.12 稍 右 1200
C4-4組
1/8
1/8
2人
川島洋 56K
4番
496
マネーゲーム
36
1143
(0.0)
1-1
37.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
Medaglia d’Oro メダグリアスズカ Preeminence (Afleet) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田中淳
36
17
|
2 | 2週 |
門別 10.25 不 右 1700
C4-5組
1/10
1/10
2人
服部茂 56K
6番
468
ウエスタンジェ
34
1476
(0.7)
5-3-2
36.6
|
J札幌 10.01 不 右 1700
3歳未勝利
7/13
7/13
11人
吉田隼 57K
2番
466
ファンタズミッ
36
1478
(1.3)
8-12-9
39.0
|
J新潟 06.05 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
12/13
12/13
8人
丸山元 56K
11番
466
ドレミファド
-1
1582
(3.7)
6-8-8
41.1
|
J新潟 05.08 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
12/13
12/13
6人
丸山元 56K
1番
470
トシザツンツン
-1
2014
(4.0)
12-12-12
42.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
サンライズペガサス ホクテンノホシ クリスタルフローラ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
小嶋久 54K
北海道 谷口常
30
27
|
9 | 連闘 |
門別 11.10 良 右 1000
C4-3組
10/10
10/10
10人
小国博 54K
8番
460
ノッティングカ
24
1033
(1.9)
5-5
38.6
|
門別 10.27 稍 右 1000
JA平取町びらとりト
8/9
8/9
7人
小嶋久 54K
8番
460
コアレスフェロー
29
1025
(1.3)
3-3
38.4
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
Aiba静内祭賞C4
5/10
5/10
7人
小国博 54K
9番
458
メイスンドリー
30
1022
(1.8)
6-6
37.5
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
7/9
7/9
7人
小国博 54K
1番
464
アカシナホリン
23
1162
(1.6)
1-1
40.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ミラベル ワイルドシーン (Theatrical) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 桑原義
36
23
|
7 | 2週 |
門別 10.25 不 右 1000
C4-4組
2/8
2/8
4人
桑村真 54K
5番
428
ランニングハイ
36
1004
(0.1)
1-2
36.9
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1200
C4-3組
8/12
8/12
3人
五十冬 54K
1番
436
カネトシグレー
25
1155
(2.1)
2-3
40.0
|
J札幌 09.17 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
5/7
5/7
6人
柴山雄 54K
7番
430
グッドスピ
13
1514
(1.9)
3-3-3
38.6
|
J札幌 08.13 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
11人
柴山雄 54K
2番
414
シンボリストー
19
1103
(1.1)
15-13
35.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ベリベリマッチ サクラアデヤカ (サクラホクトオー) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 佐藤英
30
24
|
11 | 連闘 |
門別 11.10 良 右 1000
C4-3組
3/10
3/10
6人
黒澤愛 54K
10番
418
ノッティングカ
30
1025
(1.1)
10-10
36.7
|
門別 11.01 良 右 1000
サッポロ ドラフトワ
12/12
12/12
12人
秋田大 54K
9番
418
フェアリーピン
23
1038
(3.2)
9-10
38.6
|
門別 10.27 稍 右 1000
JA平取町びらとりト
6/9
6/9
9人
秋田大 54K
6番
420
コアレスフェロー
30
1023
(1.1)
6-7
37.7
|
門別 10.18 稍 右 1700
C4-3組
11/11
11/11
11人
櫻井拓 54K
11番
422
シンボリドン
11
1531
(3.0)
4-4-6
41.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ デルマクリシュナ ヘルスウォール (エリシオ) |
小国博 56K
北海道 堂山芳
57
34
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 11.01 良 右 1700
シルクエビス賞C4-
2/12
2/12
3人
小国博 56K
3番
492
ナムラボルカー
57
1485
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.4
|
門別 10.20 良 右 1200
C4-5組
1/11
1/11
5人
小国博 56K
6番
504
ゴールドフェ
45
1144
(0.3)
1-1
38.0
|
J札幌 08.28 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/13
9/13
12人
菅原隆 53K
1番
488
スズカセクレタ
26
1494
(2.2)
12-12-12
38.2
|
J函館 07.31 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
15人
竹之智 56K
9番
494
ビリーヴマイ
7
2051
(2.4)
15-14-15
38.5
|
|
|