1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン コウギョウコジーン ニューヨークバレエ (ダンスインザダーク) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
20
14
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1200
C2十組
4/9
4/9
7人
阿部英 55K
3番
434
ノッティングヒ
20
1173
(0.9)
4-4
39.6
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1200
C2十二組
10/10
10/10
7人
阿部英 55K
3番
428
ニシノエックス
-1
1231
(7.7)
10-10
43.3
|
盛岡 08.21 良 左 1400
金ヶ崎三角点展望台3
7/9
7/9
6人
阿部英 55K
6番
423
コスモティーピ
17
1318
(3.0)
6-6
39.1
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組
8/9
8/9
7人
菅原俊 55K
6番
426
ライジングヤ
19
1306
(3.0)
7-8
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ニシノテンコウ ブランドアート (ビシヨツプボブ) |
内田利 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
23
20
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1200
選抜戦 C2八組
1/10
1/10
1人
内田利 55K
9番
480
チビタサイン
23
1167
(0.2)
4-3
38.3
|
盛岡 10.29 良 左 1200
C2十五組
2/7
2/7
2人
阿部英 55K
2番
479
メイショウディ
23
1168
(1.5)
2-2
39.0
|
盛岡 10.23 稍 左 1200
選抜戦 C2八組
2/8
2/8
1人
阿部英 55K
3番
480
アイソーザライ
23
1160
(0.2)
4-4
38.0
|
盛岡 10.15 不 左 1200
C2十五組
5/10
5/10
2人
阿部英 55K
1番
478
ブラックトウシ
12
1174
(2.8)
6-4
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール プレゾン クラッシードレス (エリシオ) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 佐々由
28
22
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
4/9
4/9
5人
阿部英 53K
8番
431
ベルモントデ
28
1301
(1.7)
3-4
40.3
|
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1200
C2十組
3/9
3/9
6人
菅原俊 53K
1番
433
ノッティングヒ
20
1171
(0.7)
3-3
39.4
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
C2五組
2/9
2/9
2人
小林俊 53K
5番
431
マイネルフランク
24
1164
(0.2)
2-2
38.6
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
8/10
8/10
4人
阿部英 53K
9番
440
スマイルカナチャ
16
1169
(2.1)
4-5
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス クリノサティーヌ サティーヌ (Danehill) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 福田秀
26
23
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
5/9
5/9
4人
小林俊 53K
2番
441
ベルモントデ
23
1310
(2.6)
5-5
40.8
|
盛岡 10.23 稍 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
1/9
1/9
3人
大坪慎 53K
3番
445
ゴールデンハ
24
1156
(0.4)
3-2
38.3
|
盛岡 10.16 不 左 1200
C2十三組
2/10
2/10
7人
菅原辰 51K
7番
447
ザローテーショ
26
1158
(1.0)
3-3
38.1
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2九組
5/10
5/10
10人
齋藤雄 53K
1番
446
アイディンマリ
17
1165
(0.6)
8-7
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
Rock of Gibraltar サトノジェット Sweet Retreat (Indian Ridge) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
22
20
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
9/10
9/10
7人
関本淳 55K
7番
462
ホウショウキンク
21
1314
(3.0)
5-6
40.0
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
5/10
5/10
6人
関本淳 55K
6番
471
スマイルカナチャ
19
1162
(1.4)
5-6
38.8
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1200
C2十二組
4/10
4/10
5人
関本淳 55K
1番
467
ニシノエックス
22
1169
(1.5)
5-4
38.7
|
盛岡 09.03 不 左 1200
C2十六組
3/9
3/9
2人
小林俊 55K
9番
467
ウンケイ
17
1171
(0.8)
8-8
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ゼンノエルシド イシノサイクロン ローレルマイロード (コマンダーインチーフ) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
15
14
|
10 | 12週 |
盛岡 08.20 稍 左 1200
C2十六組
5/9
5/9
1人
南郷家 55K
9番
473
ワイエスオース
15
1187
(1.4)
4-4
39.5
|
盛岡 07.30 重 左 1200
C2十六組
2/9
2/9
6人
南郷家 55K
7番
470
ハルカトップレ
14
1175
(0.2)
5-3
38.0
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1200
C2六組
5/8
5/8
5人
南郷家 55K
1番
462
コスモアテナ
14
1177
(1.7)
5-7
38.8
|
盛岡 07.02 良 左 1200
C2十五組十六組C2
取消等
南郷家 55K
7番
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
オンファイア ボールドホワイト ホワイトローズ (ボールドノースマン) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
23
21
|
9 | 7週 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1200
C2十一組
6/9
6/9
5人
菅原俊 55K
6番
502
コスモブルーロ
17
1179
(3.4)
3-5
40.1
|
盛岡 09.05 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
7/9
7/9
5人
菅原俊 55K
8番
495
エステーファイタ
23
1316
(4.5)
6-7
40.5
|
盛岡 08.27 良 左 1400
金ケ崎赤石堤レース3
7/9
7/9
4人
菅原俊 55K
7番
496
エブリワンズ
22
1313
(3.3)
4-5
40.1
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1400
奥入瀬エコロードフ3
5/8
5/8
3人
菅原俊 55K
5番
492
シルクメディエ
20
1308
(1.6)
5-4
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
バブルガムフェロー シルクフィリア シルクアムール (ブライアンズタイム) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 小西重
37
29
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
2/10
2/10
2人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
445
ホウショウキンク
37
1286
(0.2)
3-3
38.1
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
3/10
3/10
1人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
446
スマイルカナチャ
24
1151
(0.3)
3-3
38.3
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2八組
2/8
2/8
1人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
441
リュウノルビー
29
1152
(0.0)
3-3
37.3
|
盛岡 09.11 良 左 1200
3歳C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 53K
7番
441
スマイルカナチャ
27
1151
(0.3)
2-2
37.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
サクラバクシンオー ブライティアアロマ ダイタクイチバン (ノーアテンシヨン) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
22
19
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1200
C2十四組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 53K
5番
463
ゴガツノカセ
14
1187
(0.4)
1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 10.23 稍 左 1200
選抜戦 C2八組
3/8
3/8
4人
関本淳 53K
8番
472
アイソーザライ
22
1161
(0.3)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2九組
4/10
4/10
4人
関本淳 53K
9番
470
アイディンマリ
17
1165
(0.6)
3-2
39.7
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1200
C2十八組
2/10
2/10
2人
南郷家 53K
4番
467
ヨハネジュニア
22
1169
(0.1)
2-3
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
サクラプレジデント トウショウレグルス ヘヴントウショウ (ダイタクヘリオス) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 福田秀
24
21
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1200
C2十組
2/9
2/9
3人
小林俊 55K
8番
457
ノッティングヒ
22
1168
(0.4)
1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 10.16 不 左 1200
C2十四組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
8番
456
チビタサイン
24
1161
(1.0)
1-1
38.1
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2九組
2/10
2/10
1人
小林俊 55K
3番
460
アイディンマリ
19
1163
(0.4)
1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2十組
3/8
3/8
1人
小林俊 55K
3番
464
サクラミストラル
19
1173
(2.1)
5-3
39.5
|
|
|