1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
オペラハウス ラブラ ピンクワンダー (タイキシャトル) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
22
18
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
6/9
6/9
9人
菅原俊 53K
4番
375
ダイブトゥー
22
1311
(2.0)
9-8
39.2
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
C2五組
4/9
4/9
8人
菅原俊 53K
10番
375
マイネルフランク
19
1176
(1.4)
7-5
38.7
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1200
C2十組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原俊 53K
7番
381
フィッシュザヒ
17
1166
(2.6)
9-9
37.4
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1200
がんばろう普代C2七
5/9
5/9
7人
坂口裕 53K
5番
380
ハツノミスティ
14
1177
(0.4)
6-6
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
エアエミネム ドラゴン シバルーラー (ジユニアス) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
25
16
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1200
C2十組
8/9
8/9
5人
村上忍 55K
6番
451
ノッティングヒ
18
1177
(1.3)
7-7
39.3
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
5/10
5/10
5人
山本聡 55K
10番
456
ホウショウキンク
25
1307
(2.3)
8-7
38.9
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1200
C2十組
3/10
3/10
4人
村上忍 55K
6番
464
フィッシュザヒ
23
1155
(1.5)
5-5
38.3
|
J新潟 08.27 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
13/18
13/18
12人
木幡初 56K
17番
448
マイネオーチャー
-1
2033
(1.6)
17-16-12
36.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ウインドフォレスト ソウスマッグ (Nureyev) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 及川良
20
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.07 重 左 1200
C2五組
3/9
3/9
7人
菅原辰 51K
6番
437
ムーンアミュレッ
20
1158
(0.3)
6-3
37.0
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
C2五組
8/9
8/9
4人
菅原辰 51K
1番
439
マイネルフランク
15
1183
(2.1)
8-7
39.4
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1200
C2十組
6/10
6/10
7人
菅原辰 51K
10番
435
フィッシュザヒ
20
1160
(2.0)
6-6
38.5
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1200
がんばろう普代C2七
6/9
6/9
5人
菅原辰 51K
7番
436
ハツノミスティ
11
1183
(1.0)
5-4
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ボーンキング マリアズウェイ テンシテンシ (ビワハヤヒデ) |
菅原辰 51K
岩手 瀬戸幸
21
19
|
9 | 2週 |
高知 10.22 不 右 1300
C3-8
6/8
6/8
7人
上田将 54K
6番
444
ニシノコンドコ
21
1295
(3.5)
8-6-6
41.5
|
高知 10.14 不 右 1300
C3イ
8/9
8/9
8人
石本純 54K
8番
452
マウンテンパー
13
1306
(4.0)
2-2-7
44.6
|
高知 09.23 重 右 1300
C3-7
8/8
8/8
4人
西森将 53K
8番
442
ゴールドルー
20
1303
(3.6)
1-1-4
44.2
|
高知 09.16 不 右 1300
C3イ
5/9
5/9
4人
赤岡修 54K
3番
444
タニノカンピョ
21
1288
(1.9)
1-1-3
43.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青毛
差
シンボリクリスエス クリノセレブニ オートサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 及川良
22
20
|
連闘 |
盛岡 11.07 重 左 1200
C2五組
4/9
4/9
4人
木村暁 53K
3番
398
ムーンアミュレッ
17
1163
(0.8)
4-5
37.9
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
7/10
7/10
8人
木村暁 53K
9番
397
ホウショウキンク
22
1312
(2.8)
9-9
39.2
|
盛岡 10.15 不 左 1400
C2九組
4/10
4/10
8人
木村暁 53K
9番
396
ロードクリスタ
21
1295
(3.2)
6-6
39.7
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
4/10
4/10
8人
木村暁 53K
2番
397
スマイルカナチャ
20
1161
(1.3)
6-4
38.7
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス ナルセホマレ スウィートデザイア (アフリート) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 石川栄
23
20
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
5/9
5/9
7人
村上忍 55K
1番
448
ダイブトゥー
23
1308
(1.7)
6-6
39.4
|
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
2/9
2/9
4人
坂口裕 55K
7番
451
タケデンエメラ
20
1172
(0.5)
2-2
38.5
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1200
C2六組
3/10
3/10
2人
坂口裕 55K
1番
450
スピアトウショ
20
1173
(1.2)
4-4
39.1
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1200
C2十一組
7/10
7/10
8人
坂口裕 55K
8番
450
ノアフィールド
18
1165
(3.0)
5-6
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー タイセイスキム サンダースキム (サンダーガルチ) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
21
16
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.07 重 左 1200
C2五組
7/9
7/9
5人
山本政 53K
9番
425
ムーンアミュレッ
12
1174
(1.9)
5-8
38.8
|
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
7/9
7/9
6人
山本政 53K
9番
425
タケデンエメラ
14
1185
(1.8)
6-7
38.7
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
8/10
8/10
9人
山本政 53K
5番
425
ホウショウキンク
21
1314
(3.0)
7-8
39.8
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1200
がんばろう普代C2七
3/9
3/9
2人
山本政 53K
8番
429
ハツノミスティ
15
1175
(0.2)
4-3
38.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
メイショウオウドウ メイショウディノス サンエムハート (ステイールハート) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
33
22
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
2/9
2/9
4人
坂口裕 55K
9番
506
ダイブトゥー
33
1291
(0.0)
3-2
38.3
|
盛岡 10.29 良 左 1200
C2十五組
1/7
1/7
4人
坂口裕 55K
1番
505
ニシノテンコウ
29
1153
(1.5)
1-1
37.6
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1200
C2八組
3/10
3/10
2人
坂口裕 55K
1番
507
ブリリアントタ
15
1184
(0.4)
1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 10.15 不 左 1200
C2十五組
6/10
6/10
7人
坂口裕 55K
5番
502
ブラックトウシ
9
1180
(3.4)
9-8
38.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド バニーブーケ ビルトシェーン (Cure the Blues) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
24
21
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
3/9
3/9
5人
阿部英 53K
2番
424
ダイブトゥー
24
1307
(1.6)
4-4
39.6
|
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
3/9
3/9
3人
阿部英 53K
4番
426
タケデンエメラ
20
1173
(0.6)
5-2
38.3
|
盛岡 10.23 稍 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
5/8
5/8
7人
阿部英 53K
8番
427
ブラックトウシ
20
1166
(2.0)
5-5
38.8
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1200
C2十一組
4/10
4/10
6人
阿部英 53K
6番
427
ノアフィールド
20
1160
(2.5)
4-3
38.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
タイキブリザード クラブリザード クラシャトル (ワカオライデン) |
内田利 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
23
20
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
4/9
4/9
6人
内田利 53K
8番
445
ダイブトゥー
23
1308
(1.7)
2-3
40.1
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
C2五組
3/9
3/9
3人
村上忍 53K
6番
440
マイネルフランク
23
1168
(0.6)
1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1200
C2十組
7/10
7/10
6人
阿部英 53K
1番
446
フィッシュザヒ
19
1164
(2.4)
7-7
38.6
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1200
がんばろう普代C2七
2/9
2/9
1人
阿部英 53K
1番
450
ハツノミスティ
15
1174
(0.1)
1-1
39.2
|
|
|