1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
キングオブダイヤ マーベラスキング イブキホウジュ (Pine Bluff) |
藤田弘 56K
金沢 黒木豊
101
78
|
4 | 2週 |
金沢 10.26 不 右 1500
秋の兼六園特別A1
4/11
4/11
1人
藤田弘 56K
9番
490
マヤノフウジン
60
1360
(0.6)
2-3-3
39.5
|
金沢 10.02 稍 右 1700
いしかわ動物園ふれあ
2/11
2/11
3人
藤田弘 57K
5番
491
ナムラダイキチ
101
1494
(1.4)
3-2-2
40.0
|
金沢 09.20 不 右 1500
小松全日本鉄人レース
1/11
1/11
2人
藤田弘 56K
5番
493
ウインクゴール
63
1361
(0.4)
2-1-2
38.4
|
金沢 08.30 良 右 1700
十万石まつり特別A2
3/8
3/8
3人
藤田弘 56K
6番
486
ナムラダイキチ
89
1503
(0.7)
4-1-2
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
9 芦毛
差
El Prado ゲイリーアイトーン Eye Bright (Chief’s Crown) |
米倉知 56K
金沢 高橋俊
90
67
|
8 | 2週 |
金沢 10.26 不 右 1500
秋の兼六園特別A1
6/11
6/11
11人
米倉知 56K
8番
550
マヤノフウジン
56
1365
(1.1)
11-10-10
37.8
|
金沢 10.16 重 右 1900
手取川サーモンフィッ
8/9
8/9
4人
松戸政 56K
2番
548
ナムラアンカー
68
2061
(2.2)
4-7-8
41.5
|
金沢 10.02 稍 右 1700
いしかわ動物園ふれあ
5/11
5/11
8人
松戸政 56K
1番
553
ナムラダイキチ
90
1504
(2.4)
9-8-8
38.6
|
金沢 09.20 不 右 1500
小松全日本鉄人レース
4/11
4/11
9人
米倉知 56K
3番
555
マーベラスキン
55
1371
(1.0)
6-6-8
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ヒカルホクレア ヒカルフリート (アフリート) |
桑野等 56K
金沢 赤間亨
74
63
|
6 | 2週 |
金沢 10.26 不 右 1500
秋の兼六園特別A1
3/11
3/11
9人
桑野等 56K
6番
495
マヤノフウジン
61
1359
(0.5)
8-8-6
38.2
|
金沢 10.16 重 右 1900
手取川サーモンフィッ
5/9
5/9
9人
川添明 56K
4番
499
ナムラアンカー
74
2055
(1.6)
9-8-7
40.5
|
金沢 10.02 稍 右 1700
いしかわ動物園ふれあ
9/11
9/11
10人
川添明 56K
10番
496
ナムラダイキチ
70
1522
(4.2)
7-9-10
40.4
|
金沢 09.20 不 右 1500
小松全日本鉄人レース
10/11
10/11
9人
川添明 56K
6番
497
マーベラスキン
46
1381
(2.0)
9-10-10
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ゴールデンミション ゴールデンジャック (Afleet) |
堀場裕 56K
金沢 鷹尾雄
90
73
|
5 | 3週 |
金沢 10.16 重 右 1900
手取川サーモンフィッ
3/9
3/9
6人
加藤和 56K
7番
522
ナムラアンカー
79
2051
(1.2)
3-5-6
40.5
|
金沢 10.02 稍 右 1700
いしかわ動物園ふれあ
6/11
6/11
5人
加藤和 56K
8番
525
ナムラダイキチ
90
1504
(2.4)
6-6-7
38.9
|
金沢 09.06 稍 右 1900
イヌワシ賞3歳以上(
10/11
10/11
7人
加藤和 56K
11番
527
ジャングルス
70
2062
(3.8)
4-7-9
41.1
|
金沢 07.31 良 右 1500
石崎奉燈祭特別A1
8/10
8/10
3人
加藤和 56K
5番
527
ナムラアンカー
54
1376
(2.1)
9-9-9
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
逃
ジャングルポケット ジャングルスマイル サトルスマイル (バブルガムフェロー) |
吉原寛 56K
金沢 金田一
112
93
|
1 | 5週 |
金沢 10.04 良 右 2100
白山大賞典JpnII
4/12
4/12
5人
吉原寛 54K
7番
479
シビルウォー
105
2165
(2.2)
1-1-4
41.0
|
金沢 09.18 重 右 1400
オータムスプリントA
2/9
2/9
1人
吉原寛 56K
4番
481
ナムラダイキチ
64
1280
(1.6)
2-1-2
39.0
|
金沢 09.06 稍 右 1900
イヌワシ賞3歳以上(
1/11
1/11
1人
吉原寛 56K
7番
481
ナムラアンカー
112
2024
(1.5)
2-1-1
38.6
|
金沢 08.14 良 右 1700
JAPAN TENT
1/5
1/5
1人
吉原寛 58K
1番
481
ゴールデンラ
90
1504
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
スパイキュール ナムラダイキチ ナムラビャクレン (チーフベアハート) |
中川雅 55K
金沢 藤木一
116
98
|
2 | 2週 |
金沢 10.25 不 右 1900
サラブレッド大賞典3
1/12
1/12
1人
中川雅 56K
6番
504
サーストンヴィ
101
2040
(0.9)
1-1-1
36.5
|
金沢 10.02 稍 右 1700
いしかわ動物園ふれあ
1/11
1/11
1人
中川雅 57K
9番
497
マーベラスキン
116
1480
(1.4)
1-1-1
38.4
|
金沢 09.18 重 右 1400
オータムスプリントA
1/9
1/9
4人
中川雅 54K
5番
492
ジャングルス
76
1264
(1.6)
3-1-1
37.3
|
金沢 08.30 良 右 1700
十万石まつり特別A2
1/8
1/8
1人
中川雅 56K
5番
493
ヒカルハナミチ
97
1496
(0.4)
3-1-1
39.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー サーストンヴィンス トップエルコン (エルコンドルパサー) |
畑中信 55K
金沢 小原典
90
71
|
3 | 2週 |
金沢 10.25 不 右 1900
サラブレッド大賞典3
2/12
2/12
5人
葛山晃 56K
2番
465
ナムラダイキチ
90
2049
(0.9)
1-2-2
37.4
|
金沢 10.09 良 右 1700
河北潟ふれあいフェス
2/10
2/10
3人
葛山晃 56K
7番
466
タツフレンチ
86
1512
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.1
|
金沢 09.25 良 右 1400
前畑家来場記念3歳A
1/11
1/11
4人
葛山晃 56K
4番
467
ダイワアーク
56
1302
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.3
|
金沢 09.11 良 右 1500
3歳A2
3/11
3/11
2人
葛山晃 56K
1番
463
ハーベストガ
51
1383
(0.8)
5-4-5
40.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ タツフレンチ タツルビー (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
吉田晃 55K
金沢 金田一
87
57
|
11 | 2週 |
金沢 10.25 不 右 1900
サラブレッド大賞典3
7/12
7/12
2人
岡部誠 56K
8番
499
ナムラダイキチ
57
2079
(3.9)
8-7-7
38.6
|
金沢 10.09 良 右 1700
河北潟ふれあいフェス
1/10
1/10
2人
吉田晃 56K
4番
491
サーストンヴィ
87
1511
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.0
|
名古屋 08.24 稍 右 1400
コノハズク特別3歳1
3/10
3/10
2人
戸部尚 56K
2番
498
ウレスジ
41
1314
(0.9)
6-6-7
38.8
|
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
サラ3歳2組
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
7番
491
マイネルプリュ
44
1285
(0.6)
2-1-1
38.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ファインスター メモリアルスター (キンググローリアス) |
鬼束亮 54K
金沢 岩切敏
86
66
|
9 | 2週 |
金沢 10.26 不 右 1500
秋の兼六園特別A1
7/11
7/11
8人
鬼束亮 54K
5番
449
マヤノフウジン
52
1369
(1.5)
9-9-9
38.6
|
金沢 10.16 重 右 1900
手取川サーモンフィッ
6/9
6/9
8人
鬼束亮 54K
8番
449
ナムラアンカー
74
2055
(1.6)
8-6-5
40.9
|
金沢 10.02 稍 右 1700
いしかわ動物園ふれあ
7/11
7/11
4人
鬼束亮 54K
7番
451
ナムラダイキチ
86
1507
(2.7)
4-5-5
40.1
|
金沢 09.20 不 右 1500
小松全日本鉄人レース
7/11
7/11
7人
鬼束亮 54K
1番
441
マーベラスキン
51
1376
(1.5)
3-4-4
39.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ ナムラアンカー ナムラヒミコ (キンググローリアス) |
葛山晃 56K
金沢 菅原欣
96
87
|
12 | 3週 |
金沢 10.16 重 右 1900
手取川サーモンフィッ
1/9
1/9
1人
中川雅 56K
6番
501
トウショウジオ
92
2039
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.3
|
金沢 10.04 良 右 2100
白山大賞典JpnII
8/12
8/12
8人
中川雅 54K
6番
507
シビルウォー
89
2180
(3.7)
4-7-7
41.6
|
金沢 09.06 稍 右 1900
イヌワシ賞3歳以上(
2/11
2/11
3人
中川雅 56K
10番
508
ジャングルス
96
2039
(1.5)
4-2-3
39.6
|
金沢 07.31 良 右 1500
石崎奉燈祭特別A1
1/10
1/10
2人
中川雅 56K
11番
503
クレイアートビ
72
1355
(0.4)
2-1-1
38.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ホーリーカップ フリーパス (ビゼンニシキ) |
平瀬城 56K
金沢 黒木豊
94
73
|
7 | 2週 |
金沢 10.26 不 右 1500
秋の兼六園特別A1
2/11
2/11
5人
平瀬城 56K
10番
466
マヤノフウジン
65
1354
(0.0)
7-7-4
38.1
|
金沢 10.16 重 右 1900
手取川サーモンフィッ
4/9
4/9
2人
平瀬城 56K
3番
470
ナムラアンカー
75
2054
(1.5)
5-4-4
41.0
|
金沢 10.02 稍 右 1700
いしかわ動物園ふれあ
4/11
4/11
6人
平瀬城 56K
11番
467
ナムラダイキチ
94
1500
(2.0)
5-4-3
39.1
|
金沢 09.20 不 右 1500
小松全日本鉄人レース
3/11
3/11
4人
平瀬城 56K
4番
468
マーベラスキン
58
1367
(0.6)
4-3-3
38.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
コロナドズクエスト オメガクエスト インディマネー (A.P. Indy) |
川添明 56K
金沢 服部健
65
51
|
10 | 2週 |
金沢 10.26 不 右 1500
秋の兼六園特別A1
11/11
11/11
4人
堀場裕 56K
11番
487
マヤノフウジン
41
1383
(2.9)
3-4-7
41.6
|
川崎 10.07 重 左 1600
相模原市特別B1三B
8/12
8/12
4人
的場文 57K
11番
475
トーセンエッセン
65
1428
(1.1)
3-3-3
41.8
|
船橋 09.21 左 1600
長月特別B1二以下
取消等
的場文 57K
3番
|
浦和 09.07 稍 左 1500
菊月特別B1選抜B2
4/10
4/10
5人
今野忠 57K
8番
473
ビッグマグ
46
1371
(0.8)
2-2-3
39.2
|
|
|