1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド プリティーパイン ビンヒーデル (トニービン) |
佐藤博 54K
川崎 林隆之
61
52
|
9 | 4週 |
川崎 10.07 重 左 1500
シルバーサドル賞C2
1/13
1/13
2人
村上忍 54K
4番
461
キタサンメール
61
1357
(0.2)
6-3-2
40.8
|
川崎 09.01 稍 左 1600
フェニックス特別C2
3/9
3/9
1人
戸崎圭 54K
5番
463
ベルモントエッ
55
1431
(0.1)
5-5-6
40.0
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
1/12
1/12
2人
戸崎圭 54K
3番
463
ウメニウグイス
51
1293
(0.5)
5-4-3
38.2
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
1/11
1/11
1人
佐藤博 54K
9番
462
サンクスミリオン
40
1306
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
カネツフルーヴ カネツパワー シャインメイト (サンシヤインボーイ) |
伊藤裕 55K
川崎 原三男
59
52
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 10.20 良 左 1600
金木犀特別C1一
4/10
4/10
9人
伊藤裕 55K
4番
498
ミヤビオウジ
47
1440
(0.7)
7-6-5
39.3
|
川崎 10.07 重 左 1600
シルバーブライドル賞
5/14
5/14
11人
赤岡修 56K
6番
505
ラヴァリーズ
59
1435
(0.9)
4-6-5
39.6
|
川崎 09.06 良 左 1600
芙蓉特別C1二
9/11
9/11
8人
伊藤裕 55K
11番
498
シルキーバロン
58
1450
(2.0)
4-3-5
42.1
|
川崎 08.19 不 左 1600
綺羅星特別C1一
7/14
7/14
8人
伊藤裕 55K
6番
501
レオエンブレム
45
1426
(1.0)
14-14-13
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル マスタールティア ウインデンファーレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
戸崎圭 54K
川崎 池田孝
62
43
|
12 | 2週 |
浦和 10.20 良 左 1600
金木犀特別C1一
5/10
5/10
7人
戸崎圭 54K
8番
473
ミヤビオウジ
46
1442
(0.9)
2-2-3
40.3
|
川崎 10.07 重 左 1500
はやぶさの故郷さがみ
7/14
7/14
8人
佐藤博 54K
12番
482
ドルフィン
62
1356
(1.7)
6-3-4
40.9
|
J新潟 06.12 良 左 1200
4歳上
10/14
10/14
12人
丹内祐 55K
9番
468
ヒーロー
21
1132
(2.0)
12-11
37.6
|
J東京 05.28 不 左 1300
4歳上
取消等
秋山真 55K
11番
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ トーコーブロンコ シビルスイート (シンボリルドルフ) |
酒井忍 56K
川崎 八木仁
63
47
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 10.18 稍 左 1500
秋が瀬特別C1三
3/11
3/11
9人
酒井忍 56K
10番
495
マイネルトゥモロ
42
1376
(0.1)
11-8-5
39.0
|
川崎 10.07 重 左 1500
はやぶさの故郷さがみ
5/14
5/14
12人
酒井忍 56K
5番
491
ドルフィン
63
1355
(1.6)
13-13-12
39.1
|
川崎 09.01 稍 左 1500
C1三 四
10/13
10/13
8人
酒井忍 56K
4番
488
トーセンラフィッ
47
1366
(1.5)
10-11-9
39.7
|
川崎 08.20 不 左 1600
神楽酒造盃くろうま賞
8/10
8/10
6人
酒井忍 55K
1番
485
ポッピイ
34
1437
(3.1)
9-9-9
40.3
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
マイネルセレクト ダルタニヤン スイートデヴィアス (ドクターデヴィアス) |
町田直 56K
川崎 秋山重
64
47
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 10.20 良 左 1600
金木犀特別C1一
6/10
6/10
2人
町田直 56K
3番
466
ミヤビオウジ
41
1449
(1.6)
9-8-6
39.9
|
川崎 10.07 重 左 1500
はやぶさの故郷さがみ
4/14
4/14
5人
町田直 56K
1番
468
ドルフィン
64
1353
(1.4)
10-4-3
40.4
|
浦和 04.25 重 左 1500
若葉特別3歳選抜馬
3/8
3/8
3人
金子正 57K
6番
461
シーキングザ
34
1380
(0.8)
7-3-3
39.4
|
川崎 04.14 良 左 1600
芦ノ湖特別3歳1
2/11
2/11
1人
今野忠 57K
10番
462
ジャクソンライ
47
1445
(0.6)
6-7-6
40.3
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク カネショウスタイル カネショウベガ (ナグルスキー) |
的場文 54K
川崎 内田勝
55
49
|
7 | 2週 |
浦和 10.19 稍 左 1500
特選C1五
1/12
1/12
2人
町田直 54K
4番
456
ダテノセレクト
35
1383
(0.0)
6-4-3
40.0
|
川崎 10.04 良 左 1600
C1五
2/14
2/14
4人
的場文 54K
10番
456
ドリームボル
52
1430
(0.1)
10-10-8
39.2
|
川崎 08.31 稍 左 1400
C1五
2/10
2/10
3人
的場文 54K
1番
456
マトゥリアルカ
55
1291
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.8
|
川崎 08.17 良 左 1500
C1三 四
3/13
3/13
6人
的場文 54K
3番
447
ネオカーニバル
53
1359
(0.8)
10-10-9
39.8
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング サウンドボーイ カカアテンカ (リヴリア) |
坂井英 56K
船橋 松代眞
42
31
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 10.18 稍 左 1500
秋が瀬特別C1三
2/11
2/11
5人
坂井英 56K
2番
479
マイネルトゥモロ
42
1375
(0.0)
4-4-3
40.0
|
船橋 09.23 重 左 1600
インターネットラジオ
7/14
7/14
9人
坂井英 56K
11番
480
ディモルフォセ
27
1454
(1.6)
12-12-13
40.9
|
浦和 08.10 良 左 1500
納涼特別C1一
5/8
5/8
4人
坂井英 56K
3番
473
ブライトネス
38
1375
(1.0)
6-5-5
39.5
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1600
C1二
7/7
7/7
6人
坂井英 56K
1番
476
オヤビン
17
1474
(3.7)
3-5-6
42.1
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ ピーコックブルー エアレジェーロ (アレミロード) |
石崎隆 54K
浦和 海馬司
61
36
|
13 | 2週 |
浦和 10.20 良 左 1600
金木犀特別C1一
9/10
9/10
8人
石崎隆 54K
2番
436
ミヤビオウジ
26
1469
(3.6)
10-10-9
41.3
|
船橋 09.22 重 左 1800
C1C2選抜馬
3/12
3/12
12人
石崎隆 55K
3番
435
ホワイトブーツ
61
1575
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.0
|
浦和 09.08 良 左 1500
鴻巣市観光協会賞C1
10/12
10/12
10人
石崎隆 54K
2番
439
オーゴンタイヨ
27
1401
(2.7)
12-10-11
41.8
|
浦和 08.10 良 左 1500
納涼特別C1一
8/8
8/8
8人
石崎隆 54K
5番
433
ブライトネス
31
1385
(2.0)
8-8-8
38.9
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ カバードブリッジ マジソンカウンティ (Seattle Slew) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 新井清
64
53
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 10.28 良 左 1800
秋夕焼賞C1C2選抜
7/12
7/12
9人
本橋孝 55K
9番
453
スーパーコータ
51
1570
(0.5)
10-10-10
39.2
|
川崎 10.07 重 左 1600
シルバーブライドル賞
7/14
7/14
10人
木村健 54K
12番
450
ラヴァリーズ
57
1437
(1.1)
11-11-11
39.1
|
船橋 09.23 重 左 1600
地方競馬チャンネル開
5/12
5/12
7人
澤田龍 54K
6番
450
ハチマンタロウ
38
1442
(0.9)
10-10-9
39.4
|
川崎 09.05 稍 左 1500
いわし雲特別C1一
3/8
3/8
6人
澤田龍 54K
2番
447
メイショウトシイ
64
1355
(0.9)
8-8-7
39.4
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ アドレッセンス スプリングアマイン (タヤスツヨシ) |
真島大 56K
川崎 佐々仁
68
47
|
1 | 1週 |
船橋 10.28 良 左 1600
落花生特別C1一
6/12
6/12
9人
真島大 56K
8番
473
ディモルフォセ
45
1434
(1.2)
9-9-9
39.8
|
川崎 10.07 重 左 1500
はやぶさの故郷さがみ
3/14
3/14
9人
真島大 56K
2番
473
ドルフィン
68
1348
(0.9)
7-9-8
39.6
|
船橋 09.23 重 左 1600
地方競馬チャンネル開
9/12
9/12
11人
佐藤博 56K
8番
474
ハチマンタロウ
20
1461
(2.8)
5-7-10
41.7
|
川崎 09.05 稍 左 1500
いわし雲特別C1一
5/8
5/8
8人
佐藤博 56K
3番
472
メイショウトシイ
56
1365
(1.9)
3-3-2
41.4
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ワタリウェーブ キャンティクラシコ (マルゼンスキー) |
御神訓 56K
船橋 佐藤賢
47
40
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 10.28 良 左 1600
落花生特別C1一
8/12
8/12
7人
御神訓 56K
12番
512
ディモルフォセ
39
1441
(1.9)
3-3-3
41.4
|
船橋 08.23 重 左 1000
C1選抜馬
8/9
8/9
2人
御神訓 56K
5番
516
リバービバ
47
1012
(1.4)
8-8
37.2
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 1600
特選C1三
1/10
1/10
1人
御神訓 56K
2番
510
モリデンモンロ
40
1446
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.9
|
船橋 07.20 不 左 1600
西瓜特別3歳
1/9
1/9
1人
御神訓 56K
9番
513
ハッピーパン
34
1445
(0.0)
3-3-2
40.6
|
|||
7 | 12 |
セン
3 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ギンザスクランブル ウルトラスキー (タマモクロス) |
今野忠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
40
32
|
14 | 2週 |
浦和 10.20 良 左 1600
金木犀特別C1一
8/10
8/10
5人
真島大 56K
10番
456
ミヤビオウジ
27
1468
(3.5)
5-5-7
42.6
|
川崎 10.05 不 左 1600
流鏑馬特別C1一
11/12
11/12
3人
山崎誠 56K
6番
454
カラーレストパ
27
1450
(4.5)
10-11-11
41.9
|
J東京 05.29 不 左 1400
3歳未勝利
3/13
3/13
5人
ピンナ 56K
11番
462
アルベルティ
40
1261
(0.6)
1-1
38.8
|
門別 04.29 重 右 1800
J交 スピカ特別3歳
4/7
4/7
1人
坂下秀 56K
1番
468
スタープロフィ
35
1566
(1.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
マーベラスサンデー コスモレッドアイ ヨーカンドパリ (ティンバーカントリー) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 冨田敏
30
23
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 10.28 良 左 1600
落花生特別C1一
11/12
11/12
5人
秋元耕 56K
4番
482
ディモルフォセ
30
1451
(2.9)
5-6-11
41.8
|
J中山 09.18 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
2人
丹内祐 56K
9番
474
バンダムミラ
17
1577
(2.0)
3-5-3
41.5
|
J新潟 07.23 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
3/15
3/15
3人
松岡正 56K
15番
462
レッドオブカ
19
1551
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.3
|
J中山 07.02 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
4/14
4/14
4人
松岡正 56K
14番
466
リンクルリッジ
27
1563
(0.1)
2-2-1
41.0
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド ドルフィンスイム タイノーブルレディ (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
山田信 54K
船橋 玉井昇
68
59
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 10.28 良 左 1800
秋夕焼賞C1C2選抜
11/12
11/12
12人
山田信 55K
10番
437
スーパーコータ
46
1575
(1.0)
11-11-12
39.3
|
川崎 10.07 重 左 1500
はやぶさの故郷さがみ
6/14
6/14
4人
山田信 54K
11番
438
ドルフィン
62
1356
(1.7)
14-14-14
38.4
|
船橋 09.22 重 左 1800
C1C2選抜馬
5/12
5/12
7人
山田信 55K
11番
438
ホワイトブーツ
61
1575
(0.5)
12-9-8
39.2
|
川崎 09.06 良 左 1600
芙蓉特別C1二
5/11
5/11
10人
山田信 54K
1番
432
シルキーバロン
68
1440
(1.0)
9-8-9
39.3
|
|
|