1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル アシュラオー ミスハコダテ (リンドシェーバー) |
ムンロ 56K
浦和 酒井一
65
42
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 10.18 稍 左 1500
秋が瀬特別C1三
8/11
8/11
4人
水野貴 56K
6番
523
マイネルトゥモロ
30
1394
(1.9)
6-6-8
41.5
|
J函館 07.02 良 右 1700
3歳上
9/13
9/13
12人
津村明 57K
5番
518
トミケンプライ
49
1467
(1.3)
7-8-9
38.7
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1600
小田原城花菖蒲特別C
12/14
12/14
1人
戸崎圭 56K
13番
526
ジュウクリュウ
25
1461
(4.0)
5-3-7
43.8
|
川崎 04.15 良 左 1500
C1二
1/10
1/10
2人
戸崎圭 56K
3番
527
コチャ
65
1354
(0.9)
5-4-2
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー ダブルタイム ライブリメロウ (オペラハウス) |
脇田創 54K
船橋 山本学
36
32
|
1 | 1週 |
船橋 10.27 良 左 1200
ゴイサギ賞C1C2選
8/10
8/10
8人
脇田創 55K
9番
451
ハートゴールト
30
1164
(2.0)
9-10-9
39.0
|
浦和 10.18 稍 左 1500
秋が瀬特別C1三
9/11
9/11
10人
脇田創 54K
1番
450
マイネルトゥモロ
27
1398
(2.3)
5-7-10
41.8
|
船橋 09.20 重 左 1500
セキレイ賞C1C2選
5/11
5/11
8人
脇田創 55K
2番
455
ミヤビリーティ
34
1370
(1.6)
4-4-5
40.2
|
浦和 09.08 良 左 1500
鴻巣市観光協会賞C1
5/12
5/12
12人
脇田創 54K
8番
465
オーゴンタイヨ
36
1388
(1.4)
7-8-6
41.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
スマートボーイ イチバンボシ ナナツボシ (Southern Halo) |
張田京 56K
川崎 内田勝
51
46
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 10.19 稍 左 1400
紅葉特別C1二
7/11
7/11
10人
真島大 56K
8番
465
ミヤビコンクエ
37
1307
(0.7)
2-1-1
40.6
|
川崎 10.07 重 左 1500
はやぶさの故郷さがみ
14/14
14/14
10人
吉原寛 56K
10番
465
ドルフィン
50
1370
(3.1)
11-12-13
41.0
|
川崎 09.06 良 左 1600
芙蓉特別C1二
11/11
11/11
7人
佐藤博 56K
2番
459
シルキーバロン
51
1458
(2.8)
11-10-10
40.5
|
大井 03.10 稍 右 1600
君子蘭特別3歳選抜
3/15
3/15
7人
本橋孝 56K
4番
467
リアンローズ
47
1421
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 芦毛
差
Whywhywhy エリモシード Onesta (Relaunch) |
繁田健 56K
船橋 松代眞
44
41
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 10.19 稍 左 1400
紅葉特別C1二
6/11
6/11
4人
繁田健 56K
2番
493
ミヤビコンクエ
38
1304
(0.4)
5-6-5
39.7
|
浦和 09.09 良 左 1400
サファイア特別C1一
3/10
3/10
4人
繁田健 56K
5番
492
モノリス
43
1293
(0.6)
4-4-4
38.6
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 1400
芙蓉特別C1二
2/12
2/12
4人
繁田健 56K
9番
495
ニチドウダイ
37
1303
(0.4)
5-4-3
39.8
|
船橋 07.21 重 左 1600
C1三
6/10
6/10
5人
御神訓 56K
6番
486
ポッピイ
44
1447
(2.1)
2-2-4
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
トーホウエンペラー サイレントカイザー ベルグチェリー (サクラバクシンオー) |
酒井忍 56K
川崎 八木仁
59
49
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 10.25 重 左 1000
金風賞C1選抜馬
2/10
2/10
5人
酒井忍 56K
7番
535
メガフェリーチ
59
1003
(0.2)
3-3
37.2
|
川崎 10.05 不 左 1400
Dr.塚原記念C1四
9/12
9/12
3人
酒井忍 56K
5番
530
バラエティシア
36
1297
(1.8)
3-5-4
40.2
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 1400
777賞C1三
2/12
2/12
3人
酒井忍 56K
2番
532
オヤビン
47
1301
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1500
ありがとうユキチャン
6/14
6/14
5人
酒井忍 56K
5番
530
ザッツファイン
54
1351
(0.9)
5-5-4
40.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
エアエミネム エアクロニクル エアデデュー (バブルガムフェロー) |
御神訓 56K
川崎 林隆之
22
19
|
4 | 11週 |
J小倉 08.27 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
3人
川須栄 55K
16番
450
サクラアルディ
20
1469
(0.4)
5-3-2
35.7
|
J新潟 07.30 重 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
3/18
3/18
4人
福永祐 56K
10番
450
ラントゥザリー
13
1354
(0.0)
8-9
34.2
|
J京都 07.03 良 芝右 1400
3歳未勝利
4/18
4/18
3人
ピンナ 56K
8番
446
シェルエメール
22
1223
(0.6)
11-11
34.8
|
J東京 06.05 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
5/18
5/18
2人
福永祐 56K
13番
446
サニーヘイロー
19
1348
(0.5)
11-11
35.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスワールド ニシノオニテツマル ブランドピート (シルクテンザンオー) |
折笠豊 56K
浦和 冨田敏
41
29
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 10.28 良 左 1600
落花生特別C1一
12/12
12/12
12人
山崎真 56K
5番
516
ディモルフォセ
22
1459
(3.7)
4-4-5
43.0
|
浦和 10.19 稍 左 1400
紅葉特別C1二
10/11
10/11
11人
折笠豊 56K
4番
518
ミヤビコンクエ
28
1322
(2.2)
9-9-10
41.1
|
川崎 10.07 重 左 1600
シルバーブライドル賞
14/14
14/14
14人
村上忍 56K
14番
525
ラヴァリーズ
41
1455
(2.9)
9-7-10
41.8
|
船橋 09.23 重 左 1600
地方競馬チャンネル開
8/12
8/12
12人
山崎真 56K
1番
517
ハチマンタロウ
24
1457
(2.4)
4-3-4
41.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
サクラバクシンオー アイビー ロイヤルアンブリー (アレミロード) |
今野忠 54K
川崎 林隆之
53
48
|
7 | 4週 |
川崎 10.06 不 左 1500
C1三
7/14
7/14
10人
酒井忍 54K
10番
426
ヒシプレンティ
53
1348
(1.5)
10-10-10
40.1
|
川崎 08.20 不 左 1400
C1二
取消等
酒井忍 54K
4番
|
川崎 07.28 良 左 1400
シーブリーズ特別C1
2/9
2/9
5人
今野忠 54K
7番
418
ホクト
46
1292
(0.6)
8-7-7
39.3
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
織姫賞C1選定牝馬
7/14
7/14
10人
今野忠 54K
10番
415
ドルフィン
46
1361
(2.3)
12-11-10
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ハイパワーヒーロー ハイパワーグレイス (スキャン) |
佐藤博 56K
船橋 佐々功
42
31
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 10.21 良 左 1600
南区ふるさとふれあい
2/11
2/11
3人
佐藤博 56K
4番
489
フリオペガサ
42
1441
(0.3)
4-3-3
40.0
|
船橋 09.23 重 左 1600
インターネットラジオ
14/14
14/14
10人
實川純 56K
3番
505
ディモルフォセ
17
1465
(2.7)
4-13-14
41.9
|
浦和 05.30 重 左 1500
若駒特別3歳選抜馬
5/10
5/10
8人
坂井英 57K
9番
489
リアライズブ
37
1374
(2.4)
5-4-3
40.7
|
川崎 05.16 良 左 1600
ハナミズキ特別3歳1
11/12
11/12
3人
今野忠 57K
8番
497
エースフォンテン
27
1460
(3.2)
9-8-8
42.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
クリプティックラスカル マトゥリアルカ アマノミツルギ (アジュディケーティング) |
本橋孝 54K
船橋 矢野義
61
50
|
12 | 2週 |
浦和 10.21 良 左 1600
南区ふるさとふれあい
4/11
4/11
1人
本橋孝 54K
5番
453
フリオペガサ
39
1444
(0.6)
1-1-2
40.4
|
川崎 10.06 不 左 1500
C1三
3/14
3/14
3人
本橋孝 54K
1番
453
ヒシプレンティ
61
1338
(0.5)
1-1-2
40.3
|
川崎 08.31 稍 左 1400
C1五
1/10
1/10
6人
本橋孝 54K
10番
448
カネショウスタイ
56
1289
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
船橋 08.22 不 左 1600
サンケイリビング新聞
10/14
10/14
11人
本橋孝 54K
6番
453
ディモルフォセ
43
1431
(2.2)
11-12-13
40.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー バンドネオン キョウワトレジャー (エルコンドルパサー) |
町田直 56K
川崎 秋山重
56
50
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 10.21 良 左 1600
南区ふるさとふれあい
5/11
5/11
7人
町田直 56K
10番
405
フリオペガサ
37
1447
(0.9)
10-10-9
38.2
|
川崎 10.07 重 左 1600
シルバーブライドル賞
10/14
10/14
12人
東川公 56K
5番
407
ラヴァリーズ
55
1440
(1.4)
14-11-12
39.1
|
船橋 09.22 重 左 1800
C1C2選抜馬
11/12
11/12
6人
町田直 57K
6番
413
ホワイトブーツ
50
1585
(1.5)
10-11-10
40.0
|
川崎 09.01 稍 左 1500
C1三 四
3/13
3/13
10人
金子正 56K
8番
407
トーセンラフィッ
56
1355
(0.4)
11-7-8
38.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
テイエムオペラオー テイエムデンセツ エンドレストーク (Kris S.) |
庄司大 56K
船橋 渋谷隆
55
42
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 10.26 稍 左 1600
C1三
10/11
10/11
7人
庄司大 56K
1番
447
ドリームコルツ
35
1454
(3.3)
11-11-11
40.3
|
浦和 10.21 良 左 1600
南区ふるさとふれあい
3/11
3/11
8人
庄司大 56K
9番
445
フリオペガサ
41
1442
(0.4)
9-8-6
38.2
|
川崎 10.06 不 左 1500
C1三
6/14
6/14
12人
庄司大 56K
5番
444
ヒシプレンティ
55
1346
(1.3)
12-11-11
37.7
|
船橋 09.23 重 左 1600
インターネットラジオ
3/14
3/14
12人
本田重 56K
10番
446
ディモルフォセ
37
1443
(0.5)
14-14-10
39.7
|
|
|