1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
アグネスワールド アキヨシワールド ウインドアワー (モガミ) |
櫻井拓 56K
北海道 佐久雅
34
28
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 10.26 重 右 1000
C2-1組
11/11
11/11
8人
黒澤愛 56K
8番
454
ニジ
26
1025
(2.1)
11-10
36.2
|
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
つわぶき賞C3-1組
10/11
10/11
9人
黒澤愛 56K
1番
452
ナイスジャパ
24
1162
(2.4)
10-11
37.7
|
門別 10.12 重 右 1000
C2-2組
6/7
6/7
6人
櫻井拓 56K
2番
452
バンダ
34
1022
(1.8)
6-6
36.9
|
門別 10.05 良 右 1200
C3-2組
8/10
8/10
10人
櫻井拓 56K
8番
446
リアライズド
27
1162
(2.5)
8-9
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ ミスマンボ ピュアハート (アサティス) |
小林靖 54K
北海道 石本孝
32
30
|
11 | 連闘 |
門別 11.02 良 右 1200
C3-2組
7/9
7/9
9人
小林靖 54K
7番
446
ビクトリアマウ
31
1161
(1.8)
9-9
38.9
|
門別 10.26 重 右 1000
C2-1組
6/11
6/11
11人
小林靖 54K
3番
448
ニジ
32
1017
(1.3)
5-5
36.3
|
門別 10.19 良 右 1000
C3-2組
7/8
7/8
7人
小林靖 54K
7番
446
ゴールドユソ
26
1032
(2.2)
8-8
37.2
|
門別 10.12 重 右 1000
C2-2組
7/7
7/7
7人
小林靖 54K
5番
452
バンダ
32
1024
(2.0)
6-6
37.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ シーギリアレディー リヴァーガール (リヴリア) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 若松平
35
31
|
5 | 連闘 |
門別 11.01 良 右 1200
エビスビール賞C2-
9/12
9/12
9人
亀井洋 54K
8番
460
ボスビアー
30
1154
(1.4)
10-12
38.1
|
門別 10.18 稍 右 1200
ベゴニア賞C2-2組
8/11
8/11
8人
佐々国 54K
5番
460
ガツーン
31
1156
(1.4)
2-2
38.3
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1700
サルビア特別C2-2
9/9
9/9
7人
佐々国 54K
2番
454
マイネヴィッキ
28
1506
(1.8)
6-7-7
38.9
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1000
サファイア特別C2-
4/7
4/7
4人
佐々国 54K
1番
458
メモリダンサー
35
1015
(1.6)
5-5
36.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート エースハート ワカオーカン (マグニテユード) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 林和弘
45
38
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.26 重 右 1000
C2-1組
3/11
3/11
4人
櫻井拓 54K
2番
464
ニジ
39
1007
(0.3)
4-3
35.7
|
門別 10.12 重 右 1000
C2-2組
3/7
3/7
3人
井上俊 54K
1番
466
バンダ
45
1007
(0.3)
4-4
35.9
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1200
浜頓別町クッチャロ湖
8/12
8/12
11人
井上俊 54K
7番
468
オンワードリー
34
1144
(0.9)
4-6
38.5
|
門別 09.14 重 右 1200
アドマイヤオーラ賞C
7/12
7/12
11人
井上俊 54K
9番
458
シセイギンガ
34
1139
(1.2)
5-7
37.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
サクラバクシンオー タカラバクシンオー タカラサイレンス (サンデーサイレンス) |
伊藤千 56K
北海道 石本孝
30
26
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 11.02 良 右 1000
C3-1組
10/11
10/11
8人
伊藤千 56K
1番
432
アランルース
30
1035
(2.4)
10-10
37.8
|
門別 10.26 重 右 1000
C2-1組
10/11
10/11
6人
伊藤千 56K
11番
432
ニジ
26
1025
(2.1)
10-10
36.3
|
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
つわぶき賞C3-1組
9/11
9/11
10人
伊藤千 56K
8番
436
ナイスジャパ
25
1161
(2.3)
9-9
38.2
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1000
C3-1組
9/9
9/9
8人
石川駿 56K
5番
434
アイディンワル
23
1027
(2.0)
8-8
37.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ロサード ロゼピスケス レディパートナー (ミホシンザン) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 安田武
28
19
|
6 | 連闘 |
門別 11.03 良 右 1200
北海道日高管内商工会
7/8
7/8
8人
小国博 54K
8番
416
ノースフラッシュ
22
1173
(2.1)
6-7
40.1
|
門別 10.20 良 右 1200
C3-2組
11/11
11/11
11人
小国博 54K
2番
418
ラブロジック
18
1186
(4.0)
6-7
42.4
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1200
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
11/12
11/12
10人
小国博 54K
6番
420
ナイスジャパ
28
1144
(1.6)
5-8
39.5
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1700
フルーツ王国よいち特
6/9
6/9
5人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
424
フレアリングナ
7
1518
(3.7)
2-3-3
41.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン ベルモントビエント ベルモントライブ (アジュディケーティング) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 岡島玉
31
21
|
3 | 連闘 |
門別 11.01 良 右 1700
JAしずない太陽の瞳
12/12
12/12
10人
黒澤愛 54K
12番
460
プロプエスタ
2
1534
(4.1)
7-9-9
40.3
|
門別 10.26 重 右 1200
神無月特別C2-1組
12/12
12/12
8人
黒澤愛 54K
10番
470
ビービーライ
24
1152
(2.1)
7-8
38.5
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1600
特選C3二
5/11
5/11
2人
御神訓 54K
2番
462
トーセンジャン
26
1468
(2.2)
5-3-4
40.7
|
大井 03.11 稍 右 1600
4歳
4/15
4/15
1人
御神訓 53K
6番
467
イチフジキンク
31
1435
(0.4)
6-5-4
40.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
グラスワンダー エムオーソブリン シンメイマサコ (ダイタクヘリオス) |
下村瑠 53K
北海道 大崎順
35
30
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.26 重 右 1000
C2-1組
5/11
5/11
5人
下村瑠 53K
10番
472
ニジ
35
1013
(0.9)
5-6
35.9
|
門別 10.18 稍 右 1200
ベゴニア賞C2-2組
11/11
11/11
10人
亀井洋 56K
7番
474
ガツーン
27
1162
(2.0)
10-11
38.1
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1200
C2-2組
5/10
5/10
8人
伊藤千 56K
7番
466
バルヴィッテ
31
1150
(0.8)
6-6
37.5
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1200
浜頓別町クッチャロ湖
12/12
12/12
12人
笹木美 56K
11番
462
オンワードリー
26
1157
(2.2)
12-12
38.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ミラクルアドマイヤ リュウノブランド マイソルフェージュ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 柳澤好
35
33
|
7 | 連闘 |
門別 11.01 良 右 1200
エビスビール賞C2-
10/12
10/12
12人
馬渕繁 54K
1番
466
ボスビアー
30
1154
(1.4)
8-7
38.6
|
門別 10.18 稍 右 1200
ベゴニア賞C2-2組
9/11
9/11
11人
馬渕繁 54K
6番
470
ガツーン
30
1158
(1.6)
10-9
37.7
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1000
C3-1組
4/9
4/9
6人
馬渕繁 54K
7番
466
アイディンワル
35
1011
(0.4)
5-5
36.8
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1000
サファイア特別C2-
5/7
5/7
5人
馬渕繁 54K
8番
458
メモリダンサー
35
1015
(1.6)
2-2
37.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ メイショウサンデー メイショウヒダカ (メイショウエイカン) |
小国博 56K
北海道 田部和
46
36
|
2 | 連闘 |
門別 11.01 良 右 1200
エビスビール賞C2-
11/12
11/12
7人
小国博 56K
11番
496
ボスビアー
30
1154
(1.4)
6-8
38.9
|
門別 10.18 稍 右 1200
ベゴニア賞C2-2組
2/11
2/11
9人
小嶋久 56K
1番
498
ガツーン
39
1144
(0.2)
4-5
36.9
|
門別 10.12 重 右 1000
C2-2組
2/7
2/7
4人
小国博 56K
7番
492
バンダ
46
1006
(0.2)
3-3
36.4
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1200
C2-2組
6/10
6/10
9人
小国博 56K
6番
494
バルヴィッテ
30
1151
(0.9)
5-5
38.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート シルキーブリス クイーンオブタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 小野望
35
34
|
8 | 連闘 |
門別 11.02 良 右 1200
C3-2組
4/9
4/9
6人
川島雅 54K
1番
458
ビクトリアマウ
35
1154
(1.1)
4-4
39.3
|
門別 10.19 良 右 1000
C3-2組
3/8
3/8
5人
川島雅 54K
5番
456
ゴールドユソ
34
1022
(1.2)
5-5
37.4
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1200
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
6/12
6/12
8人
吉田稔 54K
3番
452
ナイスジャパ
32
1137
(0.9)
5-5
38.8
|
門別 09.22 不 右 1200
C3-2組
3/7
3/7
4人
吉田稔 54K
6番
448
サクラデスティ
33
1140
(0.8)
2-2
37.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
アグネスゴールド ニットウプラリーネ ニットウキャロル (ステイールハート) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 原孝明
40
34
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.26 重 右 1200
神無月特別C2-1組
9/12
9/12
10人
馬渕繁 54K
11番
448
ビービーライ
27
1147
(1.6)
11-12
37.4
|
門別 10.12 重 右 1000
C2-2組
5/7
5/7
5人
坂下秀 54K
3番
450
バンダ
40
1014
(1.0)
5-5
36.4
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1200
浜頓別町クッチャロ湖
6/12
6/12
10人
坂下秀 54K
6番
448
オンワードリー
36
1142
(0.7)
9-10
37.5
|
門別 09.15 重 右 1200
ヤングジェネレーショ
11/11
11/11
8人
馬渕繁 54K
8番
450
アベニンプラ
31
1144
(2.1)
11-11
37.5
|
|
|