1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
サクラバクシンオー タカラバクシンオー タカラサイレンス (サンデーサイレンス) |
伊藤千 56K
北海道 石本孝
26
24
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 10.26 重 右 1000
C2-1組
10/11
10/11
6人
伊藤千 56K
11番
432
ニジ
26
1025
(2.1)
10-10
36.3
|
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
つわぶき賞C3-1組
9/11
9/11
10人
伊藤千 56K
8番
436
ナイスジャパ
25
1161
(2.3)
9-9
38.2
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1000
C3-1組
9/9
9/9
8人
石川駿 56K
5番
434
アイディンワル
23
1027
(2.0)
8-8
37.5
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1200
C3-1組
11/12
11/12
9人
川島雅 56K
10番
436
アグネスミラー
23
1157
(1.8)
8-10
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
キングオブダイヤ エメチャン イケノエメラルド (コノミテイオー) |
小国博 54K
北海道 安田武
30
21
|
8 | 連闘 |
門別 10.26 重 右 1000
C2-1組
7/11
7/11
7人
小嶋久 54K
9番
434
ニジ
30
1019
(1.5)
3-4
37.1
|
門別 10.19 良 右 1700
トルマリン特別C3-
9/11
9/11
8人
服部茂 54K
4番
440
ホトバシルチカ
5
1529
(1.8)
1-1-1
40.9
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
11/11
11/11
11人
小嶋久 54K
11番
438
クラジェントリ
22
1033
(3.1)
8-8
37.8
|
門別 10.05 良 右 1200
クコ特別C3-1組
10/12
10/12
11人
黒澤愛 54K
3番
434
サクラデスティ
27
1162
(2.6)
8-7
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード コホウノカガヤキ カネショウレグナム (スマコバクリーク) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 米川昇
38
32
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.20 良 右 1200
C3-1組
6/8
6/8
7人
石川駿 54K
3番
442
サクラロード
31
1165
(1.5)
2-2
40.0
|
門別 10.05 良 右 1200
クコ特別C3-1組
8/12
8/12
6人
桑村真 54K
11番
452
サクラデスティ
28
1160
(2.4)
9-10
38.8
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1200
C3-1組
7/12
7/12
2人
石川駿 54K
8番
446
アグネスミラー
30
1147
(0.8)
12-12
37.9
|
門別 09.08 重 右 1200
C3-2組
2/8
2/8
5人
石川駿 54K
6番
440
ノイエジール
38
1139
(0.1)
7-7
37.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ヒューオンパイン セントグレイス (ゴールデンフェザント) |
佐々国 56K
北海道 若松平
38
31
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
つわぶき賞C3-1組
6/11
6/11
1人
佐々国 56K
3番
482
ナイスジャパ
30
1153
(1.5)
5-5
38.6
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1000
C3-1組
3/9
3/9
1人
佐々国 56K
3番
482
アイディンワル
37
1008
(0.1)
2-2
37.2
|
J札幌 09.11 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
6/16
6/16
15人
佐々国 55K
9番
476
マンゴプデ
18
1105
(0.3)
11-13
35.0
|
門別 08.24 重 右 1000
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
1/7
1/7
2人
佐々国 56K
2番
480
メモリダンサー
38
1011
(0.1)
3-3
36.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 芦毛
先
サクラプレジデント サクラレインボー ニジノカナタヘ (フォーティナイナー) |
川島雅 56K
北海道 米川伸
37
30
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
つわぶき賞C3-1組
4/11
4/11
3人
川島洋 56K
9番
450
ナイスジャパ
33
1148
(1.0)
1-1
39.0
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1000
C3-1組
2/9
2/9
3人
川島雅 56K
1番
450
アイディンワル
37
1008
(0.1)
1-1
37.6
|
J小倉 08.13 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
11/14
11/14
10人
小島太 56K
12番
444
ハーイスマイル
23
1005
(1.7)
9-9
37.3
|
J中山 06.26 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
12人
小島太 56K
3番
450
トウカイチャーム
27
1142
(1.9)
4-4
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ピッチカートポルカ マターラミツル (メジロマックイーン) |
小嶋久 54K
北海道 田部和
36
32
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.20 良 右 1200
C3-1組
7/8
7/8
6人
小嶋久 54K
8番
474
サクラロード
26
1173
(2.3)
2-2
40.8
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1200
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
7/12
7/12
11人
小嶋久 54K
11番
472
ナイスジャパ
32
1138
(1.0)
4-4
39.1
|
門別 09.22 不 右 1000
しんとく新そば祭り特
5/7
5/7
3人
小嶋久 54K
1番
472
シャイニードラ
34
1015
(1.7)
3-3
37.0
|
門別 09.08 重 右 1200
C3-2組
3/8
3/8
2人
小嶋久 54K
9番
472
ノイエジール
36
1142
(0.4)
1-1
38.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
フィガロ レゼルバ パルツェ (Theatrical) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 桑原義
39
33
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1000
C3-2組
4/8
4/8
6人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
470
ゴールドユソ
33
1024
(1.4)
5-5
37.6
|
門別 10.05 良 右 1200
C3-2組
5/10
5/10
7人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
466
リアライズド
31
1156
(1.9)
6-6
39.0
|
門別 09.22 不 右 1000
しんとく新そば祭り特
4/7
4/7
6人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
464
シャイニードラ
39
1008
(1.0)
5-5
35.9
|
門別 09.08 重 右 1200
C3-2組
7/8
7/8
7人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
464
ノイエジール
28
1154
(1.6)
8-8
38.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スキャン セイザンスカイ セイザンアゲイン (マルゼンスキー) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 原孝明
35
32
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
つわぶき賞C3-1組
2/11
2/11
5人
坂下秀 56K
2番
490
ナイスジャパ
35
1145
(0.7)
7-6
37.2
|
門別 10.05 良 右 1200
クコ特別C3-1組
6/12
6/12
5人
坂下秀 56K
9番
492
サクラデスティ
33
1152
(1.6)
1-2
39.2
|
園田 06.14 稍 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
8/11
8/11
2人
三野孝 56K
6番
478
ブレーヴクン
23
1318
(1.0)
4-7-9
39.4
|
園田 05.24 不 右 1400
B2 4歳以上特別
6/11
6/11
8人
吉村智 56K
4番
477
クサナギノツル
35
1287
(0.6)
8-10-8
38.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
スキャターザゴールド コウショウシャーク ノースプロムナード (ノーザンテースト) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 高橋司
30
28
|
11 |
門別 05.11 稍 右 1000
牡牛座特別C2-1組
取消等
本田紀 56K
6番
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1400
C1八組
6/9
6/9
8人
大坪慎 56K
7番
475
コナンインプレ
25
1390
(1.3)
6-9-8
43.3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C1九組
2/10
2/10
7人
山本政 56K
5番
476
ウエスタンキンク
30
1336
(0.1)
7-9-9
41.1
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1400
安比塗レース C1八
8/10
8/10
6人
菊地康 56K
8番
480
マツリダマンマ
30
1329
(1.6)
9-10-9
38.5
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
Danehill Dancer ハカタジャンボ Bite the Berry (Strawberry Road) |
下村瑠 53K
北海道 大崎順
26
21
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
つわぶき賞C3-1組
11/11
11/11
10人
下村瑠 53K
5番
492
ナイスジャパ
17
1174
(3.6)
8-8
39.9
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1000
C3-1組
8/9
8/9
9人
下村瑠 53K
2番
482
アイディンワル
26
1023
(1.6)
7-7
37.5
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1200
C3-1組
12/12
12/12
10人
下村瑠 53K
3番
476
アグネスミラー
21
1160
(2.1)
8-7
39.4
|
門別 09.08 重 右 1200
C3-2組
取消等
下村瑠 53K
1番
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
3 栃栗毛
先
マリエンバード アランルース フローリッシュ (トワイニング) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 恵多豊
21
13
|
1 | 21週 |
J東京 06.11 重 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
11/18
11/18
12人
三浦皇 56K
17番
428
トキノサコン
1
1255
(1.1)
4-4
37.2
|
J新潟 05.14 良 芝直 1000
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
5人
村田一 56K
13番
432
クリノトルネート
10
589
(0.3)
35.5
|
J阪神 04.17 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
6人
三浦皇 56K
1番
436
デイブレイク
20
1150
(1.8)
3-4
38.5
|
J新潟 08.14 不 左 1200
2歳未勝利
4/15
4/15
5人
西田雄 54K
14番
448
コスモオウガイ
21
1133
(1.1)
2-3
38.3
|
|
|