1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ミラクルアドマイヤ リュウノブランド マイソルフェージュ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 柳澤好
35
33
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 稍 右 1200
ベゴニア賞C2-2組
9/11
9/11
11人
馬渕繁 54K
6番
470
ガツーン
30
1158
(1.6)
10-9
37.7
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1000
C3-1組
4/9
4/9
6人
馬渕繁 54K
7番
466
アイディンワル
35
1011
(0.4)
5-5
36.8
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1000
サファイア特別C2-
5/7
5/7
5人
馬渕繁 54K
8番
458
メモリダンサー
35
1015
(1.6)
2-2
37.2
|
門別 09.06 重 右 1000
C3-1組
8/8
8/8
6人
馬渕繁 54K
4番
460
キングテースト
31
1020
(1.3)
7-7
37.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
パラダイスクリーク サクラロード アーネストデイ (スペシャルウィーク) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 若松平
41
36
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.20 良 右 1200
C3-1組
1/8
1/8
5人
佐々国 54K
4番
462
アイディンワル
41
1150
(0.2)
4-4
38.3
|
門別 10.05 良 右 1200
クコ特別C3-1組
2/12
2/12
2人
佐々国 54K
4番
462
サクラデスティ
35
1150
(1.4)
5-5
38.5
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1200
C3-1組
2/12
2/12
5人
佐々国 54K
11番
456
アグネスミラー
34
1140
(0.1)
6-6
38.0
|
門別 09.08 重 右 1200
C3-2組
4/8
4/8
4人
佐々国 54K
7番
456
ノイエジール
35
1143
(0.5)
5-4
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ファッショナブル ファーストアクト (Sadler’s Wells) |
小嶋久 54K
北海道 堂山芳
33
28
|
7 | 連闘 |
門別 10.26 重 右 1200
神無月特別C2-1組
5/12
5/12
7人
石川駿 54K
12番
460
ビービーライ
33
1138
(0.7)
12-11
36.3
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1700
サルビア特別C2-2
7/9
7/9
9人
小嶋久 54K
7番
466
マイネヴィッキ
29
1505
(1.7)
8-9-9
38.5
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1700
室蘭日本四大工場夜景
7/7
7/7
5人
小嶋久 54K
5番
466
マイネルクローハ
23
1503
(1.5)
5-5-5
38.0
|
門別 09.06 不 右 1200
秋桜特別C2-1組
10/10
10/10
3人
小嶋久 54K
4番
462
クルビット
26
1151
(1.6)
5-6
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー キングオブタップ サンブルーム (コリムスキー) |
伊藤千 56K
北海道 伊藤靖
39
35
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 稍 右 1200
ベゴニア賞C2-2組
7/11
7/11
5人
伊藤千 56K
11番
438
ガツーン
31
1156
(1.4)
6-6
37.8
|
門別 10.05 良 右 1200
クコ特別C3-1組
4/12
4/12
3人
伊藤千 56K
8番
436
サクラデスティ
35
1150
(1.4)
5-5
38.5
|
門別 09.14 重 右 1200
アドマイヤオーラ賞C
11/12
11/12
7人
伊藤千 56K
12番
432
シセイギンガ
33
1141
(1.4)
5-5
37.9
|
門別 09.01 稍 右 1200
色取月特別C3-1組
3/12
3/12
4人
伊藤千 56K
8番
432
アベニンプラ
39
1147
(1.2)
2-2
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
アグネスフライト トサノジョウオウ ローレルセレナーデ (Southern Halo) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 堂山芳
43
40
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 稍 右 1200
ベゴニア賞C2-2組
3/11
3/11
4人
小国博 54K
4番
480
ガツーン
39
1144
(0.2)
1-1
37.2
|
門別 09.06 重 右 1000
C3-1組
3/8
3/8
2人
小国博 54K
2番
468
キングテースト
40
1008
(0.1)
1-1
37.2
|
門別 08.23 不 右 1000
菩提樹特別C3-1組
6/8
6/8
2人
坂下秀 54K
8番
472
クルビット
38
1008
(1.4)
3-4
36.6
|
門別 08.09 良 右 1000
浦河町長杯優駿ビレッ
5/8
5/8
6人
小国博 54K
5番
470
サクラフジビ
43
1025
(0.3)
1-1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ブラックタキシード ウインドワード キョウエイフルハム (ジェリ) |
川島雅 54K
北海道 米川伸
39
37
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 稍 右 1200
ベゴニア賞C2-2組
4/11
4/11
3人
川島雅 54K
8番
428
ガツーン
36
1148
(0.6)
2-2
37.5
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1200
浜頓別町クッチャロ湖
4/12
4/12
7人
川島雅 54K
12番
412
オンワードリー
37
1140
(0.5)
4-4
38.1
|
門別 09.14 重 右 1200
アドマイヤオーラ賞C
4/12
4/12
9人
服部茂 54K
1番
408
シセイギンガ
39
1131
(0.4)
5-5
36.9
|
門別 09.01 稍 右 1200
色取月特別C3-1組
7/12
7/12
11人
川島雅 54K
6番
408
アベニンプラ
35
1153
(1.8)
2-2
40.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ アイディンワルツ リンガスマドンナ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 松本隆
41
37
|
5 | 連闘 |
門別 10.26 重 右 1000
C2-1組
2/11
2/11
1人
宮崎光 54K
1番
524
ニジ
41
1005
(0.1)
1-1
36.0
|
門別 10.20 良 右 1200
C3-1組
2/8
2/8
2人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
524
サクラロード
40
1152
(0.2)
1-1
38.8
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1000
C3-1組
1/9
1/9
5人
宮崎光 54K
8番
526
サクラレインボ
38
1007
(0.1)
2-2
37.1
|
J函館 07.10 良 右 1000
3歳上
12/12
12/12
11人
松田大 55K
7番
508
エベレストオー
28
1011
(1.9)
8-10
37.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ シーギリアレディー リヴァーガール (リヴリア) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 若松平
35
27
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 稍 右 1200
ベゴニア賞C2-2組
8/11
8/11
8人
佐々国 54K
5番
460
ガツーン
31
1156
(1.4)
2-2
38.3
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1700
サルビア特別C2-2
9/9
9/9
7人
佐々国 54K
2番
454
マイネヴィッキ
28
1506
(1.8)
6-7-7
38.9
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1000
サファイア特別C2-
4/7
4/7
4人
佐々国 54K
1番
458
メモリダンサー
35
1015
(1.6)
5-5
36.1
|
門別 08.09 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町宅地
10/11
10/11
8人
佐々国 54K
3番
466
ミスチフキッツ
12
1548
(4.6)
8-10-11
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
5 鹿毛
追
ダージー キタサンオリオン ゲイリーアミューズ (Crafty Prospector) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 原孝明
27
21
|
2 | 5週 |
J中山 09.18 良 右 1200
3歳上
14/15
14/15
15人
杉原誠 54K
9番
516
スモールキング
27
1141
(2.1)
11-12
38.2
|
J新潟 07.30 重 左 1200
3歳上
13/15
13/15
13人
西田雄 57K
3番
506
スティールパス
21
1132
(2.8)
15-14
37.7
|
J新潟 05.08 良 左 1200
4歳上
15/15
15/15
10人
中舘英 57K
13番
500
ガリレオシチー
17
1144
(2.6)
9-11
39.4
|
J中山 01.09 良 右 1200
4歳上
15/16
15/16
5人
中舘英 57K
3番
506
ラヴリードリ
19
1157
(4.1)
15-15
39.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アメリカンボス ボスビアー ハッピーアンズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 恵多豊
41
33
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 稍 右 1200
ベゴニア賞C2-2組
5/11
5/11
6人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
470
ガツーン
34
1152
(1.0)
9-9
37.2
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1200
C2-2組
10/10
10/10
5人
黒澤愛 56K
1番
466
バルヴィッテ
22
1164
(2.2)
10-10
37.5
|
門別 09.14 重 右 1200
アドマイヤオーラ賞C
10/12
10/12
5人
五十冬 56K
7番
448
シセイギンガ
33
1141
(1.4)
5-10
37.9
|
門別 08.31 稍 右 1200
つぼ八特別C2-1組
4/12
4/12
4人
五十冬 56K
2番
454
ピンクデーシ
41
1148
(0.7)
5-5
38.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウオウドウ メイショウサンデー メイショウヒダカ (メイショウエイカン) |
小国博 56K
北海道 田部和
46
39
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 稍 右 1200
ベゴニア賞C2-2組
2/11
2/11
9人
小嶋久 56K
1番
498
ガツーン
39
1144
(0.2)
4-5
36.9
|
門別 10.12 重 右 1000
C2-2組
2/7
2/7
4人
小国博 56K
7番
492
バンダ
46
1006
(0.2)
3-3
36.4
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1200
C2-2組
6/10
6/10
9人
小国博 56K
6番
494
バルヴィッテ
30
1151
(0.9)
5-5
38.4
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1000
サファイア特別C2-
3/7
3/7
3人
五十冬 56K
4番
496
メモリダンサー
40
1008
(0.9)
3-3
36.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
アグネスフライト アグネスミラージュ アグネスシルキー (ホワイトマズル) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 松本隆
35
33
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 稍 右 1200
ベゴニア賞C2-2組
10/11
10/11
1人
宮崎光 56K
9番
458
ガツーン
29
1160
(1.8)
6-8
38.2
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1200
C2-2組
3/10
3/10
7人
宮崎光 56K
3番
456
バルヴィッテ
33
1147
(0.5)
3-4
38.3
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1200
C3-1組
1/12
1/12
4人
宮崎光 56K
2番
462
サクラロード
35
1139
(0.1)
1-1
38.6
|
門別 09.01 稍 右 1200
色取月特別C3-1組
9/12
9/12
10人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
456
アベニンプラ
33
1156
(2.1)
6-6
39.7
|
|
|