1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー ミライカントリー イブキファイファー (ラストタイクーン) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 宮浦正
69
60
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 09.14 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
4/11
4/11
2人
戸崎圭 57K
5番
504
ピエールタイカ
61
1532
(0.4)
4-4-2
39.1
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1800
ペリドット賞B3一選
2/10
2/10
2人
戸崎圭 56K
5番
496
ミカドポーネ
63
1533
(0.0)
3-2-2
38.2
|
大井 08.02 良 右 1400
スポーツ報知賞B3三
3/12
3/12
6人
的場文 56K
4番
501
タケノヘイロー
47
1273
(0.5)
5-6-6
37.7
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1800
ダイアモンドターン賞
1/10
1/10
9人
佐藤博 56K
5番
498
エスプリイーク
69
1541
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ ピエールタイガー ビーフレグラント (ダイタクヘリオス) |
真島大 57K
大井 荒山勝
65
54
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 09.14 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
1/11
1/11
3人
真島大 57K
7番
494
ロマ
65
1528
(0.3)
10-7-3
38.5
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1800
黒潮盃3歳選定馬重賞
7/16
7/16
8人
宮崎光 57K
6番
497
オオエライジン
60
1544
(2.5)
15-12-9
39.4
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1800
雪印種苗BFMP特別
1/5
1/5
1人
宮崎光 54K
2番
492
エイシンイッパ
47
1580
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.0
|
門別 06.07 良 右 2000
北海優駿3歳オープン
1/13
1/13
5人
宮崎光 56K
4番
486
スタープロフィ
44
2113
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
ブライアンズタイム マチカネヒヨドリ マチカネベニツバキ (サンデーサイレンス) |
和田譲 55K
浦和 吉田正
55
31
|
5 |
船橋 09.21 左 1800
J交 ファビィサドル
取消等
山田信 57K
9番
|
浦和 09.07 稍 左 1500
菊月特別B1選抜B2
6/10
6/10
4人
山田信 55K
7番
445
ビッグマグ
39
1380
(1.7)
8-7-6
38.9
|
大井 08.28 重 右 1800
印西コスモス賞A3以
6/10
6/10
4人
秋元耕 53K
3番
448
トップフィーリ
55
1550
(1.2)
8-8-6
38.8
|
J函館 07.10 良 芝右 2600
北海ハンデ3歳上
13/13
13/13
7人
荻野琢 54K
11番
454
トパンガ
-1
2453
(3.5)
7-9-13
39.2
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
コンサートボーイ サウンドイモン セイコーアロー (ハイセイコー) |
本橋孝 57K
大井 栗田泰
66
50
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 09.16 良 右 1600
ペルセウス賞A3B1
13/14
13/14
7人
本橋孝 55K
9番
483
スマートインパ
40
1419
(2.5)
10-8-9
39.4
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1800
アルビレオ賞B1三B
1/12
1/12
11人
本橋孝 57K
12番
481
ドラゴンキラ
66
1535
(0.1)
5-3-3
38.1
|
大井 08.03 良 右 1600
盛夏賞B1二B2二特
6/14
6/14
12人
吉原寛 57K
4番
479
スマートインパ
49
1410
(0.9)
12-10-11
38.5
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1800
アルタイル賞B1二特
7/14
7/14
12人
和田譲 56K
7番
477
テラザクラウト
43
1548
(1.5)
13-14-13
38.5
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド ロマ ボヘミアンレディ (アサティス) |
柏木健 53K
大井 阪本一
63
56
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 09.14 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
2/11
2/11
9人
柏木健 55K
10番
473
ピエールタイカ
62
1531
(0.3)
11-11-11
37.9
|
大井 08.26 不 右 1600
’11クリスタルナイ
8/9
8/9
9人
柏木健 53K
2番
472
ラインジュエル
63
1411
(1.8)
9-9-9
38.7
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1800
アルビレオ賞B1三B
6/12
6/12
10人
柏木健 53K
10番
476
サウンドイモン
56
1545
(1.0)
7-7-8
38.6
|
大井 07.15 良 右 1600
ベガ賞B2一選抜特別
8/13
8/13
8人
的場文 54K
5番
468
トップフィーリ
43
1414
(1.8)
7-7-7
38.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ローザレーヌ トウショウアイ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
坂井英 55K
大井 宗形竹
38
22
|
3 | 5週 |
J札幌 08.20 良 芝右 1800
日高特別3歳上
12/13
12/13
13人
荻野琢 55K
4番
436
カワキタコマント
13
1507
(1.4)
2-3-6
35.9
|
J札幌 08.14 良 右 1700
羊蹄山特別3歳上
10/11
10/11
10人
荻野琢 55K
6番
436
サイレントメロテ
38
1475
(1.4)
5-5-5
38.1
|
J函館 07.31 良 芝右 1800
かもめ島特別3歳上
13/14
13/14
14人
荻野琢 55K
13番
438
ギンザボナ
12
1517
(1.1)
12-14-14
35.2
|
J函館 07.03 良 芝右 1800
洞爺湖特別3歳上
10/12
10/12
12人
國分恭 55K
5番
436
マイネルエルフ
23
1499
(1.4)
5-6-6
35.5
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー ナッシュ イガノミッシェル (ミスターシービー) |
吉井竜 57K
大井 飯野文
55
49
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 09.16 良 右 1600
ペルセウス賞A3B1
8/14
8/14
10人
吉井竜 55K
6番
481
スマートインパ
51
1407
(1.3)
7-9-8
37.8
|
大井 08.28 重 右 1800
印西コスモス賞A3以
5/10
5/10
7人
吉井竜 55K
10番
477
トップフィーリ
55
1550
(1.2)
7-7-6
38.8
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1800
アルビレオ賞B1三B
8/12
8/12
9人
吉井竜 57K
11番
478
サウンドイモン
46
1554
(1.9)
4-4-5
39.8
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1800
アルタイル賞B1二特
8/14
8/14
8人
酒井忍 56K
2番
478
テラザクラウト
43
1548
(1.5)
8-8-7
39.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アルカセット レオキラメキ ユーワテイクワン (ヒシマサル) |
御神訓 53K
大井 嶋田幸
68
55
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 08.29 稍 右 1800
ファンタスティックナ
1/8
1/8
1人
御神訓 54K
8番
450
ミハタマイラヴ
59
1545
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.0
|
大井 08.02 良 右 1400
スポーツ報知賞B3三
2/12
2/12
1人
御神訓 54K
9番
446
タケノヘイロー
49
1270
(0.2)
10-9-8
36.9
|
大井 06.26 良 右 1800
パール賞B3一選抜特
2/14
2/14
8人
藤江渉 54K
13番
448
ケンプトンパ
68
1539
(0.3)
9-6-6
38.6
|
大井 06.09 良 右 1600
ゲンマ賞B2二B3三
7/14
7/14
4人
御神訓 53K
7番
451
ケイアイスサノオ
43
1416
(0.9)
8-10-10
39.6
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
サツカーボーイ トップフィーリング ベイティドブレス (Bates Motel) |
山田信 57K
大井 渡邉和
67
48
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 09.14 良 右 2400
東京記念3上オープン
14/16
14/16
8人
山田信 56K
11番
547
テラザクラウト
12
2373
(4.1)
4-8-9
40.8
|
大井 08.28 重 右 1800
印西コスモス賞A3以
1/10
1/10
5人
山田信 53K
5番
546
ボク
67
1538
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.5
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1800
アルビレオ賞B1三B
7/12
7/12
3人
的場文 55K
8番
554
サウンドイモン
50
1550
(1.5)
2-5-6
39.3
|
大井 08.04 良 右 1800
アンタレス賞B2一B
2/7
2/7
3人
真島大 57K
5番
558
ガッツボーイ
63
1539
(0.6)
4-3-2
38.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス アンハートフェスト サニーモーニング (Law Society) |
的場文 55K
大井 立花伸
45
39
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 09.14 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
10/11
10/11
11人
石崎駿 57K
9番
484
ピエールタイカ
32
1559
(3.1)
6-9-10
41.2
|
大井 08.29 稍 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
10/10
10/10
10人
山田信 56K
1番
483
サブノケンシロ
36
1145
(2.1)
9-9
37.8
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1800
アルビレオ賞B1三B
10/12
10/12
12人
山田信 55K
4番
483
サウンドイモン
45
1555
(2.0)
11-12-12
38.4
|
大井 08.03 良 右 1600
盛夏賞B1二B2二特
14/14
14/14
14人
石崎駿 55K
8番
487
スマートインパ
41
1418
(1.7)
11-13-13
38.9
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク シルククレヴァー トランクイルデイズ (Easy Goer) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 佐野謙
68
51
|
6 | 20週 |
大井 05.10 良 右 1800
エメラルド賞B2二B
2/10
2/10
5人
坂井英 57K
7番
536
スクロヴェーニ
61
1542
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.7
|
大井 04.19 不 右 1800
ダイヤモンド賞B2三
13/16
13/16
12人
和田譲 57K
4番
530
テラザクラウト
32
1568
(2.9)
9-9-9
41.4
|
大井 03.07 不 右 1200
オフト汐留賞B1一B
8/15
8/15
9人
吉原寛 54K
4番
531
コウギョウダ
42
1134
(1.5)
14-13
37.1
|
大井 02.18 不 右 1800
紅梅賞B1二B2二特
5/15
5/15
9人
吉原寛 54K
1番
542
ムーンライトクロ
68
1536
(0.6)
9-12-13
38.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
デザートストーリー ナムラフューチャー フューチャトマト (アフリート) |
岡田大 57K
浦和 冨田敏
41
30
|
13 |
船橋 09.21 左 1600
長月特別B1二以下
取消等
岡田大 57K
2番
|
浦和 09.07 稍 左 1500
菊月特別B1選抜B2
10/10
10/10
10人
岡田大 57K
1番
461
ビッグマグ
26
1400
(3.7)
5-8-8
41.2
|
川崎 08.31 稍 左 1600
馬車道特別B1二B2
6/6
6/6
6人
岡田大 57K
5番
459
ツクバグロー
41
1455
(2.9)
3-3-5
40.7
|
船橋 08.24 稍 左 1600
ガーナ共和国盃A3以
7/8
7/8
6人
岡田大 55K
1番
458
ツヨガリ
24
1456
(4.2)
1-2-7
43.0
|
||||
8 | 13 |
牝
4 栃栗毛
逃
スパイキュール スクロヴェーニ ダイエイハーネス (キヤタオラ) |
安藤洋 54K
大井 橋本和
64
53
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 09.16 良 右 1600
ペルセウス賞A3B1
10/14
10/14
12人
安藤洋 52K
7番
437
スマートインパ
45
1414
(2.0)
1-5-7
39.1
|
大井 06.07 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B1特
12/12
12/12
7人
御神訓 54K
10番
435
コアレスアミーコ
41
1420
(1.7)
3-3-5
41.1
|
大井 05.24 不 右 1800
薫風賞B1一選抜特別
9/13
9/13
6人
戸崎圭 54K
3番
433
テラザクラウト
64
1541
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.0
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1800
エメラルド賞B2二B
1/10
1/10
2人
戸崎圭 55K
1番
431
シルククレヴァ
63
1540
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.6
|
|
|