1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ムーンバラッド ファイアリハーン ハニーオブハーン (エルハーブ) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 朝倉実
43
39
|
4 | 13週 |
大井 06.30 良 右 1200
C1四 五
7/11
7/11
1人
矢野貴 56K
3番
472
テラモガルダ
32
1143
(1.0)
8-9
38.0
|
大井 06.08 良 右 1400
C1五 六
2/13
2/13
3人
矢野貴 56K
2番
475
オンザビート
39
1277
(0.5)
3-3-3
37.7
|
大井 05.25 重 右 1200
C1六 七
4/10
4/10
3人
矢野貴 56K
1番
475
ピサノロダン
41
1127
(0.2)
8-6
36.6
|
大井 05.09 良 右 1500
C1六
3/11
3/11
4人
矢野貴 56K
2番
480
プリティストロ
43
1349
(0.4)
5-6-5
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
コロナドズクエスト サージプロミネンス クイーンドロップ (スリルシヨー) |
有年淳 54K
大井 高岩孝
31
27
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 09.14 良 右 1200
C1七 八
11/11
11/11
9人
御神訓 54K
6番
450
バンブートニ
23
1157
(3.1)
9-9
38.4
|
名古屋 07.22 重 右 1600
サラB7組
7/7
7/7
6人
安部幸 54K
7番
445
ブライトヒーロ
31
1464
(2.5)
4-6-7
40.5
|
名古屋 07.08 重 右 1600
サラB8組
6/9
6/9
6人
安部幸 54K
9番
445
シンゼンスマイ
31
1458
(1.6)
5-6-5
41.7
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1600
サラB5組
7/10
7/10
5人
安部幸 54K
3番
444
ユウターウェーウ
24
1459
(3.9)
8-5-6
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
タイキブリザード ワンスタディオン マリエドゥジュワン (General Assembly) |
和田譲 56K
大井 渡邉和
57
49
|
1 | 5週 |
佐賀 08.14 不 右 1750
向日葵特別B1ー1組
5/9
5/9
5人
石川慎 55K
3番
456
ミウラフェニック
35
1552
(0.9)
5-5-6
39.5
|
佐賀 07.10 良 右 1400
ラベンダー特別B1ー
4/7
4/7
4人
鮫島克 56K
1番
447
ゴールドレイ
49
1296
(1.1)
7-5-5
38.3
|
佐賀 06.26 稍 右 1750
なでしこ特別B1ー1
3/8
3/8
5人
石川慎 55K
8番
444
ラヴリーゲス
57
1547
(0.3)
3-3-4
38.6
|
佐賀 06.12 不 右 1800
あじさい特別B1ー1
7/9
7/9
6人
真島正 56K
4番
441
チェリーレインホ
56
1582
(2.1)
7-8-8
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン ロンシャンホープ ブレスマイソウル (タマモクロス) |
戸崎圭 56K
大井 庄子連
52
46
|
7 | 4週 |
名古屋 08.24 稍 右 1400
かんむり座特別B1
3/12
3/12
3人
宇都英 56K
6番
488
シンゼンスマイ
42
1312
(0.5)
7-7-5
38.7
|
名古屋 08.11 良 右 1600
サラB5組
1/8
1/8
1人
宇都英 56K
5番
484
ワンダフルサル
52
1425
(0.1)
4-3-2
37.6
|
名古屋 07.20 右 1400
サラB4組
取消等
宇都英 56K
2番
|
名古屋 07.04 良 右 1800
蟹座特別A4B1混合
5/12
5/12
6人
宇都英 56K
10番
482
デジタルゴ
44
2013
(2.5)
5-4-5
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング カイジンアジュディ イマリダ (グロウ) |
中野省 54K
大井 立花貢
33
27
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 09.14 良 右 1600
アドビ システムズ賞
9/13
9/13
11人
中野省 54K
9番
472
ドラゴンマッ
31
1424
(2.5)
5-6-8
40.0
|
大井 08.25 稍 右 1400
C1七C2三
10/10
10/10
8人
柏木健 54K
8番
487
シンボリエッセ
28
1297
(1.6)
6-7-6
39.5
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1600
C1六 七
13/13
13/13
7人
柏木健 54K
8番
479
ハイベットタイ
15
1448
(3.7)
3-9-12
43.0
|
大井 08.02 良 右 1400
C1七 八
9/13
9/13
6人
柏木健 54K
6番
485
フルムーンブキ
33
1291
(1.5)
8-10-10
39.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスゴールド ゴウドウファイト トーシンハーモニー (ナヴァホバード) |
今野忠 56K
大井 辻野豊
41
39
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 09.14 良 右 1200
花野特別C2二選抜
3/12
3/12
2人
吉原寛 56K
2番
508
サマーガール
38
1133
(0.1)
8-7
36.5
|
大井 08.28 重 右 1200
へびつかい座特別C2
7/15
7/15
3人
森泰斗 56K
1番
511
イーグルブラ
38
1142
(1.0)
8-8
38.0
|
大井 04.19 不 右 1200
C1六
3/16
3/16
1人
今野忠 56K
2番
519
ウエルカムパー
40
1136
(0.1)
3-4
38.1
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1200
若鮎特別C2二選抜
2/13
2/13
2人
吉原寛 55K
5番
516
エベレストオー
41
1136
(0.6)
6-7
37.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク アルビダ トレイシズオブゴールド (Strike Gold) |
中村尚 54K
大井 高岩孝
29
21
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 09.14 良 右 1600
アドビ システムズ賞
13/13
13/13
13人
上田健 53K
13番
492
ドラゴンマッ
15
1441
(4.2)
7-10-11
41.4
|
大井 08.25 稍 右 1400
C1七C2三
9/10
9/10
9人
達城龍 54K
6番
488
シンボリエッセ
29
1295
(1.4)
9-9-9
38.8
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1600
C1六 七
12/13
12/13
11人
達城龍 54K
7番
488
ハイベットタイ
21
1442
(3.1)
2-5-7
42.4
|
大井 08.02 良 右 1600
C1七 八
9/10
9/10
8人
藤江渉 54K
6番
489
カミノヌヴォー
17
1450
(2.6)
2-3-7
42.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ブレーヴスキー コートリーブレーヴ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
佐藤博 54K
大井 宮浦正
30
28
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 09.13 良 右 1600
3歳
3/9
3/9
9人
佐藤博 54K
1番
427
クライムフォンテ
26
1431
(0.6)
6-6-6
38.5
|
大井 08.25 稍 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
11/13
11/13
13人
有年淳 54K
1番
424
コスモハンサム
30
1153
(1.7)
10-11
38.4
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1400
カンナ特別3歳選抜
10/13
10/13
10人
有年淳 54K
4番
417
ビッグクロワ
27
1295
(2.1)
7-7-7
39.6
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1200
ひなげし特別3歳選抜
15/16
15/16
15人
有年淳 54K
11番
425
ロードガバ
28
1156
(2.3)
5-6
39.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド ウォッチワードワン シゲルチュウシオ (アスワン) |
酒井忍 54K
大井 渡部則
38
37
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 09.14 良 右 1200
花野特別C2二選抜
4/12
4/12
9人
矢野貴 54K
12番
458
サマーガール
38
1134
(0.2)
2-2
37.2
|
大井 08.28 重 右 1200
へびつかい座特別C2
5/15
5/15
9人
矢野貴 54K
13番
458
イーグルブラ
38
1141
(0.9)
2-2
38.6
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1200
りゅう座特別C2三選
5/8
5/8
6人
酒井忍 54K
7番
461
ミサノリュウド
34
1142
(0.6)
3-3
38.2
|
大井 08.02 良 右 1200
さそり座特別C2二選
8/10
8/10
8人
今野忠 54K
9番
459
スー
36
1144
(1.4)
6-6
37.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス コスモマスク マイネマスカレード (ウォーニング) |
上田健 55K
大井 田中康
34
20
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 09.13 良 右 1200
3歳
1/14
1/14
9人
上田健 55K
2番
456
ナイトサファリ
34
1142
(0.0)
10-9
37.4
|
J新潟 07.30 稍 芝直 1000
3歳未勝利
11/18
11/18
10人
柴田大 56K
6番
444
サクラブライト
17
574
(1.9)
34.1
|
J東京 05.22 良 左 1300
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
8人
鈴来直 56K
4番
434
ダイゴロー
22
1230
(3.3)
7-7
39.8
|
J新潟 05.01 稍 芝左 1200
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
11人
鈴来直 56K
12番
440
フェイスフルラハ
8
1112
(1.5)
9-10
36.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ホープカムトゥルー ミナミノエレガンス (Woodman) |
的場文 56K
大井 阪本一
52
47
|
2 | 4週 |
名古屋 08.24 稍 右 1400
かんむり座特別B1
2/12
2/12
1人
丸野勝 56K
1番
484
シンゼンスマイ
44
1308
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.7
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/10
1/10
1人
丸野勝 56K
1番
481
トーセンモーショ
52
1284
(0.8)
4-3-2
37.3
|
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1600
白鳥座特別B1
4/10
4/10
5人
竹下太 56K
7番
490
レッドブリッ
50
1455
(1.5)
4-6-5
38.8
|
名古屋 07.08 重 右 1400
ほおずき賞C2
1/10
1/10
1人
丸野勝 56K
10番
486
ラブミーモア
40
1295
(0.1)
3-3-2
38.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
トワイニング マチカネベンセイ デリキット (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井竜 56K
大井 飯野文
35
30
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 09.14 良 右 1200
C1七 八
7/11
7/11
10人
吉井竜 56K
9番
445
バンブートニ
30
1146
(2.0)
5-5
38.2
|
大井 08.25 稍 右 1400
C1七C2三
6/10
6/10
7人
吉井竜 56K
11番
443
シンボリエッセ
35
1288
(0.7)
4-5-5
38.8
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1200
C1六 七
7/8
7/8
8人
吉井竜 56K
4番
444
ボニータシチー
23
1162
(2.9)
2-2
41.3
|
大井 08.02 良 右 1400
C1七 八
11/13
11/13
7人
吉井竜 56K
2番
445
フルムーンブキ
32
1293
(1.7)
1-1-1
41.1
|
|
|